Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hong Kong F2 (HKG), 2018 год хард
02.07.2018 - 08.07.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мзйверик Бэйнс (Австралия) 1 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 3     7-5 6-2    
1/2 Мзйверик Бэйнс (Австралия) 1 Nicholas S. Hu (США) 7     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 3 Риота Танума (Япония)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Мзйверик Бэйнс (Австралия) 1 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 8     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Nicholas S. Hu (США) 7 Аарон Аддисон (Австралия)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 3 Иссеи Окамура (Япония)     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Риота Танума (Япония) Anthony Jackie Tang (Гонконг)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Мзйверик Бэйнс (Австралия) 1 Карунудай Сингх (Индия)     4-6 6-1 7-6(7)    
1/8 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 8 Каито Уэсуги (Япония)     7-6(5) 7-6(3)    
1/8 Аарон Аддисон (Австралия) Хосе Даниэль Бендек (Колумбия)     6-4 6-7(4) 6-2    
1/8 Nicholas S. Hu (США) 7 Хару Инуэ (Япония)     6-4 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Иссеи Окамура (Япония) Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 5     0-6 7-5 6-2    
1/8 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 3 Hei Yin Andrew Li (Гонконг)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Риота Танума (Япония) Ти Чень (TPE) 6     5-7 6-4 6-3    
1/8 Anthony Jackie Tang (Гонконг) Илия Вучич (Сербия)     5-7 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Аарон Аддисон (Австралия) Блейк Эллис (Австралия) 4     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Иссеи Окамура (Япония) Ching Lam (Гонконг)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Риота Танума (Япония) Вей-Де Лин (TPE)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Anthony Jackie Tang (Гонконг) Michael Zhu (США)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Карунудай Сингх (Индия) Казуки Нисиваки (Япония)     6-0 Retired   
1/16 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 8 Чун Хун Вонг (Гонконг)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Мзйверик Бэйнс (Австралия) 1 Hong Kit Wong     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 5 Armaan Bhatia (Индия)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Хосе Даниэль Бендек (Колумбия) Винтер Мигер (Австралия)     7-6(0) 6-0    
1/16 Hei Yin Andrew Li (Гонконг) Sumit SARKAR (США)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Nicholas S. Hu (США) 7 Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг)     7-5 6-7(5) 7-5    
1/16 Ти Чень (TPE) 6 Skyler Butts (Гонконг)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Каито Уэсуги (Япония) Конгсуп Конгкар (Таиланд)     6-2 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Хару Инуэ (Япония) Ching Ho Sunny Yue     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 3 Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония)     4-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Илия Вучич (Сербия) Rubin Statham 2     6-4 0-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Sumit SARKAR (США) 1 Стефан Вуйич (Австралия)     6-4 1-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Конгсуп Конгкар (Таиланд) 2 Yili Zheng     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Аарон Аддисон (Австралия) 3 Jason Sankey     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Винтер Мигер (Австралия) Жесон Патромбон (Филиппины) 4     3-6 6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Вей-Де Лин (TPE) 5 Dave Sebastian Mosqueda     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Armaan Bhatia (Индия) Denton Ho     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Hei Yin Andrew Li (Гонконг) Alex Hunt (Новая Зеландия) 7     6-7(5) 2-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Хосе Даниэль Бендек (Колумбия) Tim Thomas GAUNTLETT     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Sumit SARKAR (США) 1 Chattarin Wareesri     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Стефан Вуйич (Австралия) Hon Chun LEE     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Конгсуп Конгкар (Таиланд) 2 Азиз Хан (Гонконг)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Yili Zheng Зига Папеж (Словения)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Аарон Аддисон (Австралия) 3 Sam RYAN ZIEGANN (Австралия)     6-1 7-6(0)    
Квалиф. 1 Jason Sankey Arthur Lincoln Chau     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Жесон Патромбон (Филиппины) 4 Douglas Geiwald     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Винтер Мигер (Австралия) Chak Yin Chan     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Вей-Де Лин (TPE) 5 Avinash ADVANI     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Dave Sebastian Mosqueda Andrew Leo LEONG     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Denton Ho Teeradon Tortrakul (Таиланд) 6     6-4 2-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Armaan Bhatia (Индия) Kurt Dewey Mosqueda     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Alex Hunt (Новая Зеландия) 7 Ka Wui Wesley LAW     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Hei Yin Andrew Li (Гонконг) Suraj Kiran MAHTANI     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Хосе Даниэль Бендек (Колумбия) HanQing Wang     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Tim Thomas GAUNTLETT Marvin Mang Hin LEE     6-2 6-1