Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Leon (MEX), 2014 год хард
31.03.2014 - 06.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Раджив Рам (США) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 5-7 6-2 6-3
1/2 Раджив Рам (США) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Остин Краджисек (США) 7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(2)
1/4 Раджив Рам (США) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Маркус Даниэлл (Новая Зеландия) 6-1 ret.
1/4 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Юити Сугита (Япония) 6-3 6-7(5) 2-0 ret.
1/32 Раджив Рам (США) Кевин Кинг (США) 6-2 4-6 7-5
1/32 Маркус Даниэлл (Новая Зеландия) Алекс Богомолов (Россия) 6-3 7-6(9)
1/32 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Николас Майстер (США) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/32 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 7-6(6) 3-6 6-3
1/32 Юити Сугита (Япония) Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/32 Остин Краджисек (США) Дастин Браун (Германия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 7-6(7) 2-1 ret.
1/64 Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) Маурисио Асторга (Мексика) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Анте Павич (Хорватия) Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Маркус Даниэлл (Новая Зеландия) Дэниел Косакоуски (США) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 Дастин Браун (Германия) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/64 Раджив Рам (США) Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Алекс Богомолов (Россия) Пурав Раджа (Индия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Хироки Мория (Япония) 6-2 3-0 ret.
1/64 Остин Краджисек (США) Ричард Гэбб (Великобритания) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Николас Майстер (США) Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) Даниэль Гарза (Мексика) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Кевин Кинг (США) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Луис Патино (Мексика) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Юити Сугита (Япония) Эрик Крепальди (Италия) 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/64 Люк Соренсен (Ирландия) Исак Ван дер Мерве (RSA) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) Лукас Гомес (Мексика) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Иван Эндара (Эквадор) 6-0 6-4