Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Spain F18 (ESP), 2018 год грунт
09.07.2018 - 15.07.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Педро Качин (Аргентина) 2 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 1     6-3 7-5    
1/2 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 1 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания)     6-0 6-4    
1/2 Педро Качин (Аргентина) 2 Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания) 6     7-5 6-1    
1/4 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 1 Матьё Першико (Франция)     7-5 4-6 6-2    
1/4 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания) Вульнет Таши (Швейцария)     6-4 6-7(7) 6-1    
1/4 Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания) 6 Альберто Ромеро Де Авилья Сенисе (Испания)     4-6 6-1 6-2    
1/4 Педро Качин (Аргентина) 2 Андрес Фернандес Кановас (Испания)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания) 6 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор)     6-2 6-7(3) 6-2    
1/8 Альберто Ромеро Де Авилья Сенисе (Испания) Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 4     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 Андрес Фернандес Кановас (Испания) Алексис Мусиалек (Франция) 8     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Педро Качин (Аргентина) 2 Йохан Никлес (Швейцария)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 1 Maxime Mora (Франция)     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Матьё Першико (Франция) Florent Bax (Франция)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/8 Вульнет Таши (Швейцария) Юсеф Хоссам (Египет) 3     4-6 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания) Марк Жинер (Испания) 5     5-3 Default   
1/16 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) 1 Альваро Лопес Сан-Мартин (Испания)     5-7 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Maxime Mora (Франция) Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (Испания)     6-1 3-0 Retired   
1/16 Florent Bax (Франция) Alejandro Garcia     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Матьё Першико (Франция) Jordan Correia (Бразилия) 7     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Юсеф Хоссам (Египет) 3 Alberto Barroso Campos (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Вульнет Таши (Швейцария) Wilfredo Gonzalez (Гватемала)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания) Серхио Мартос Горне (Испания)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Марк Жинер (Испания) 5 Boris Arias (Боливия)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания) 6 Мацей Райски (Польша)     2-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) Billy Harris     5-7 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Альберто Ромеро Де Авилья Сенисе (Испания) Eduard GUELL     4-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 4 Pablo INNERARITY Abascal     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Алексис Мусиалек (Франция) 8 Серхи Перез Контри (Испания)     2-6 6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Андрес Фернандес Кановас (Испания) Кристофер Диас-Фигероа (Гватемала)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Йохан Никлес (Швейцария) Луис Диего Чавес Вильяльпандо (Испания)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Педро Качин (Аргентина) 2 Мигель Семмле (Испания)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Андрес Фернандес Кановас (Испания) 13 Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция) 8     7-6(6) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (Испания) 15 XABIER GOYARZUN     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Alejandro Garcia Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Испания) 2     2-6 7-6(4) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Eduard GUELL Yuri SYROMOLOTOV NETREBIN 12     6-2 5-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Матьё Першико (Франция) 4 Quim Sorni Chavarria (Испания) 11     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Florent Bax (Франция) Nikita Tatyanin (Россия)     7-6(6) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Alberto Barroso Campos (Испания) 6 Maxime Mora (Франция)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Boris Arias (Боливия) 7 Luis GOMAR Monio (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 XABIER GOYARZUN Скотт Пуодзинас (Австралия) 1     2-6 0-3 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (Испания) 15 Поль Вакеро Фернандес (Испания)     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Испания) 2 Mikel Aranzabal     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Alejandro Garcia Zakhar Trapeznikov (Россия) 14     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Eduard GUELL Хайме Фермоселл (Испания) 3     6-0 3-6 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Yuri SYROMOLOTOV NETREBIN 12 Inigo Mendieta     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Матьё Першико (Франция) 4 Хуан Пабло Каньяс Гарсия (Испания)     5-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Quim Sorni Chavarria (Испания) 11 Mikel LOPEZ Hernaez     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Florent Bax (Франция) Бруно Мардонес (Испания) 5     3-6 6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Nikita Tatyanin (Россия) Mario MANSILLA Diez (Испания) 16     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Alberto Barroso Campos (Испания) 6 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (Испания)     3-6 6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Maxime Mora (Франция) Pablo Irigaray Guarne (Испания) 10     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Boris Arias (Боливия) 7 Alex MARTI Pujolras (Испания)     2-6 7-6(4) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Luis GOMAR Monio (Испания) Бенджамин Пьетри (Франция) 9     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция) 8 Ioannis Papounidis     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Андрес Фернандес Кановас (Испания) 13 Borja Perez Allica     6-0 6-2    

Парный разряд

Финал C Diaz-Figueroa / W Gonzalez J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio 4     7-5 3-6 [10-8]    
1/2 C Diaz-Figueroa / W Gonzalez A BARROSO CAMPOS / A LOPEZ SAN MARTIN     7-5 4-6 [10-2]    
1/2 J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio 4 B HARRIS / M RAJSKI     6-1 6-7(7) [10-3]    
1/4 A BARROSO CAMPOS / A LOPEZ SAN MARTIN G BORSOS / S PUODZIUNAS 1     7-5 3-6 [10-4]    
1/4 C Diaz-Figueroa / W Gonzalez M Giner / J Pla Malfeito 3     Walkover   
1/4 J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio 4 J NIKLES / V TASHI     6-3 6-1    
1/4 B HARRIS / M RAJSKI C Boluda-Purkiss / J Correia     6-3 6-2    
1/8 G BORSOS / S PUODZIUNAS 1 M LOPEZ HERNAEZ / I TORRE MARTIN     6-1 6-1    
1/8 A BARROSO CAMPOS / A LOPEZ SAN MARTIN S Martos Gornes / J Munoz-Abreu     6-4 5-7 [10-7]    
1/8 M Giner / J Pla Malfeito 3 X GOYARZUN / I MENDIETA     6-1 6-1    
1/8 C Diaz-Figueroa / W Gonzalez P INNERARITY ABASCAL / B PEREZ ALLICA     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/8 J NIKLES / V TASHI A Romero De Avila Senise / M Semmler     6-4 6-1    
1/8 J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio 4 B ARIAS / I DEMPSTER     6-0 3-6 [10-3]    
1/8 C Boluda-Purkiss / J Correia S PEREZ CONTRI / Q SORNI CHAVARRIA     6-2 6-4    
1/8 B HARRIS / M RAJSKI P CACHIN / D HIDALGO 2     6-4 0-6 [10-6]