Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Gatineau (CAN), 2018 год хард
16.07.2018 - 22.07.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Астра Шарма (Австралия) Виктория Родригес (Мексика) 8     3-6 6-4 6-3    
1/2 Виктория Родригес (Мексика) 8 Джорджия Брешиа (Италия) 6     3-6 6-4 6-1    
1/2 Астра Шарма (Австралия) Alicia Barnett     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Джорджия Брешиа (Италия) 6 Арина Родионова (Австралия) 1     6-4 6-0    
1/4 Виктория Родригес (Мексика) 8 Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 4     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Астра Шарма (Австралия) Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия)     4-6 7-6(4) 6-2    
1/4 Alicia Barnett Кэтрин Себов (Канада) 5     3-6 6-2 6-4    
1/8 Арина Родионова (Австралия) 1 Ребекка Марино (Канада)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Виктория Родригес (Мексика) 8 Робин Андерсон (США)     7-6(1) 6-2    
1/8 Астра Шарма (Австралия) Равина Кингсли (США)     Walkover   
1/8 Джорджия Брешиа (Италия) 6 Mai Hontama (Япония)     6-4 Retired   
1/8 Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 4 Харука Каджи (Япония)     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/8 Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия) Софи Чанг (США) 7     6-3 2-6 6-0    
1/8 Кэтрин Себов (Канада) 5 Мария Матеас (США)     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 Alicia Barnett Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 2     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Арина Родионова (Австралия) 1 Саманта Маррей     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/16 Ребекка Марино (Канада) Catherine Leduc (Канада)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Mai Hontama (Япония) Джоди Анна Бёррэдж     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Джорджия Брешиа (Италия) 6 Layne Sleeth (Канада)     6-2 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 4 Джейда Робинсон (США)     6-2 2-6 6-2    
1/16 Харука Каджи (Япония) Ariana Arseneault (Канада)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Робин Андерсон (США) Марсела Закариас (Мексика)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Виктория Родригес (Мексика) 8 Чи-Ю Су (Тайвань)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/16 Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия) Alexandra Vagramov (Канада)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Кэтрин Себов (Канада) 5 Надя Гилхрист (США)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Софи Чанг (США) 7 Сихо Акита (Япония)     6-4 5-7 6-1    
1/16 Равина Кингсли (США) Кристиана Феррандо (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Астра Шарма (Австралия) Bianca Andreescu (Канада) 3     2-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Мария Матеас (США) Наги Ханатани (Япония)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Alicia Barnett Эрика Сема (Япония)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 2 Оливия Тьяндрамулия (Австралия)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж 1 Мария Хосе Портильо Рамирес (Мексика) 15     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Равина Кингсли (США) 14 Дженнифер Эли (США) 2     4-6 6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Джейда Робинсон (США) 11 Саманта Маррей 3     4-6 6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Наги Ханатани (Япония) 4 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) 9     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Mai Hontama (Япония) 5 Эрин Рутлиф (Канада) 10     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Catherine Leduc (Канада) 16 Фрейя Кристи (Великобритания) 6     3-6 6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Alicia Barnett 7 Shelby Talcott (США) 13     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Надя Гилхрист (США) 8 Ronit Yurovsky (США) 12     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж 1 Claudelle Labonte-frey     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Мария Хосе Портильо Рамирес (Мексика) 15 Jada BUI (Канада)     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Дженнифер Эли (США) 2 Alexandra Mikhailuk (Канада)     1-6 6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Равина Кингсли (США) 14 Tiffany Lagarde     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Саманта Маррей 3 Leena BENNETTO     3-6 6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Джейда Робинсон (США) 11 Melodie Collard     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Наги Ханатани (Япония) 4 Изабель Булаи (Канада)     6-7(0) 6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Айоко Йошитоми (Япония) 9 Alisia Stephanie Manolescu     3-6 6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Mai Hontama (Япония) 5 Daria TOMASHEVSKAYA     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Эрин Рутлиф (Канада) 10 Corina SPASOJEVIC     3-6 6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Фрейя Кристи (Великобритания) 6 Мария Патраску (Канада)     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Catherine Leduc (Канада) 16 Eva Siska (США)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Alicia Barnett 7 Anca Craciun (Канада)     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Shelby Talcott (США) 13 Brienne Minor (США)     6-2 2-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Надя Гилхрист (США) 8 Алекса Грэм (США)     7-6(1) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ronit Yurovsky (США) 12 Virginia Ciccone (Италия)     6-3 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал B Andreescu / C Branstine 3 C Hsu / M Zacarias     4-6 6-2 [10-4]    
1/2 C Hsu / M Zacarias S MURRAY / A OMAE     7-5 6-2    
1/2 B Andreescu / C Branstine 3 S Chang / A Mueller 2     6-2 6-1    
1/4 S Chang / A Mueller 2 A ARSENEAULT / J BUI     7-5 6-2    
1/4 C Hsu / M Zacarias V RODRIGUEZ / E ROUTLIFFE 1     6-2 1-6 [10-8]    
1/4 S MURRAY / A OMAE E SEMA / O TJANDRAMULIA 4     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/4 B Andreescu / C Branstine 3 S MARAND / J ROBINSON     6-2 6-7(4) [11-9]    
1/8 S MURRAY / A OMAE J GLUSHKO / O ROGOWSKA     6-3 6-2    
1/8 B Andreescu / C Branstine 3 M INGLIS / R MARINO     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/8 S Chang / A Mueller 2 R ANDERSON / A SHARMA     4-6 7-6(7) [13-11]    
1/8 V RODRIGUEZ / E ROUTLIFFE 1 S AKITA / H KAJI     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 C Hsu / M Zacarias N Hanatani / A Yoshitomi     Walkover   
1/8 E SEMA / O TJANDRAMULIA 4 G Brescia / C Ferrando     6-1 7-5    
1/8 S MARAND / J ROBINSON A BARNETT / S TALCOTT     6-2 6-1    
1/8 A ARSENEAULT / J BUI I Boulais / A Vagramov     7-6(5) 6-2