Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cuneo (ITA), 2018 год грунт
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 4 Бьянка Турати (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
1/2 Бьянка Турати (Италия) Каролина Ромео (Франция) 3     6-2 6-3    
1/2 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 4 Далила Спитери (Италия) 2     4-6 6-0 6-3    
1/4 Бьянка Турати (Италия) Альба Карильо Марин (Испания) 7     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 4 Анна Турати (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Далила Спитери (Италия) 2 Верена Мелисс (Италия) 6     6-4 7-5    
1/4 Каролина Ромео (Франция) 3 Лара Мишель (Швейцария)     Walkover   
1/8 Бьянка Турати (Италия) Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 1     7-5 3-6 6-2    
1/8 Альба Карильо Марин (Испания) 7 Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия)     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Каролина Ромео (Франция) 3 Манон Перал (Франция)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Лара Мишель (Швейцария) Мари Темин (Франция) 5     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/8 Анна Турати (Италия) Верена Хофер (Италия) 8     6-3 4-6 7-6(4)    
1/8 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 4 Jessica Bertoldo (Италия)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Верена Мелисс (Италия) 6 Венсьен Реми (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Далила Спитери (Италия) 2 Элэйн Геновес (Мальта)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 1 Carlotta Ripa     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/16 Бьянка Турати (Италия) Katerina Tsygourova (Швейцария)     2-6 7-5 6-0    
1/16 Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) Nuria Brancaccio (Италия)     3-6 6-1 7-5    
1/16 Альба Карильо Марин (Испания) 7 Майя Тахан (Израиль)     6-3 6-7(4) 6-2    
1/16 Каролина Ромео (Франция) 3 Natasha Piludu (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Манон Перал (Франция) Paula Baranano (Аргентина)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Лара Мишель (Швейцария) Aurora Zantedeschi     2-6 7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Мари Темин (Франция) 5 Kristina Novak (Словения)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Верена Хофер (Италия) 8 Maria Aurelia Scotti     6-0 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Анна Турати (Италия) Sabrina Rittberger (Германия)     6-7(4) 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Jessica Bertoldo (Италия) Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания)     6-3 4-4 Retired   
1/16 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) 4 Джорджия Пинто (Италия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Верена Мелисс (Италия) 6 Федерика Прати (Италия)     6-4 2-1 Retired   
1/16 Венсьен Реми (Франция) Enola Chiesa     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Элэйн Геновес (Мальта) Мартина Спигарелли (Италия)     1-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Далила Спитери (Италия) 2 Шахар Биран (Израиль)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Лара Мишель (Швейцария) 1 Isabella TCHERKES Zade     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Элэйн Геновес (Мальта) 2 Francesca RUMI     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Sabrina Rittberger (Германия) 3 Ingrid Vojcinakova     6-2 5-7 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) 4 Angelica Raggi (Италия) 10     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Maria Aurelia Scotti Linda CAGNAZZO     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Джорджия Пинто (Италия) 9 Ина Кауфингер (Германия) 6     6-2 3-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Katerina Tsygourova (Швейцария) Angeles MORENO Barranquero (Испания) 7     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Манон Перал (Франция) 11 Victoria Ariadna Beccio (Аргентина) 8     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Лара Мишель (Швейцария) 1 Виттория Аввантаджьяти     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Isabella TCHERKES Zade Alice VICINI     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Элэйн Геновес (Мальта) 2 Giulia Carbonaro     6-7(4) 7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Francesca RUMI Benedetta PRATO     7-6(2) 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Sabrina Rittberger (Германия) 3 Gaia Squarcialupi     6-3 4-6 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ingrid Vojcinakova Алессандра Полесе     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) 4 Anastasia PIANGERELLI     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Angelica Raggi (Италия) 10 Maria Vittoria Viviani     6-0 6-7(4) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Linda CAGNAZZO Maria Del Rosario Vazquez (Аргентина) 5     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Maria Aurelia Scotti Наталья Орлова (Россия) 13     4-6 7-6(3) Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Ина Кауфингер (Германия) 6 Harriet Hamilton     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Джорджия Пинто (Италия) 9 Анна Мария Прокаччи (Италия)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Angeles MORENO Barranquero (Испания) 7 Анна Турко     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Katerina Tsygourova (Швейцария) Lucia Zelenka (Аргентина) 12     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Victoria Ariadna Beccio (Аргентина) 8 Noemi Giraudo     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Манон Перал (Франция) 11 Maddalena GIORDANO     6-1 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал I TCHERKES ZADE / A ZANTEDESCHI J BERTOLDO / C RIPA     6-3 6-1    
1/2 J BERTOLDO / C RIPA S BIRAN / N PILUDU     6-1 6-3    
1/2 I TCHERKES ZADE / A ZANTEDESCHI P BARANANO / M Vittoria VIVIANI     6-3 6-2    
1/4 P BARANANO / M Vittoria VIVIANI V HOFER / F PRATI 4     Walkover   
1/4 S BIRAN / N PILUDU A CARRILLO MARIN / A MORENO BARRANQUERO 1     6-4 3-6 [12-10]    
1/4 J BERTOLDO / C RIPA V Remy / M Temin 3     6-2 3-6 [10-4]    
1/4 I TCHERKES ZADE / A ZANTEDESCHI E GENOVESE / E MOLINARO     6-2 6-4    
1/8 A CARRILLO MARIN / A MORENO BARRANQUERO 1 N BRANCACCIO / M TAHAN     6-3 6-1    
1/8 S BIRAN / N PILUDU A RAGGI / S RITTBERGER     7-5 5-7 [10-8]    
1/8 J BERTOLDO / C RIPA A GIRALDI REQUENA / I KAUFINGER     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 P BARANANO / M Vittoria VIVIANI M GIORDANO / N GIRAUDO     6-4 6-1    
1/8 V HOFER / F PRATI 4 E CHIESA / K TSYGOUROVA     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/8 E GENOVESE / E MOLINARO V Ariadna BECCIO / L ZELENKA     6-4 6-1    
1/8 I TCHERKES ZADE / A ZANTEDESCHI V MELISS / D SPITERI 2     2-6 7-5 [10-7]    
1/8 V Remy / M Temin 3 G PINTO / G SQUARCIALUPI     7-5 6-1