Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Moscow (RUS), 2018 год грунт
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Анастасия Комардина (Россия) 5 Vlada Koval (Россия)     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Анастасия Комардина (Россия) 5 Дарья Лодикова (Россия) 4     6-1 6-3    
1/2 Vlada Koval (Россия) Daria Mishina (Россия)     6-4 7-5    
1/4 Анастасия Комардина (Россия) 5 Гюльнара Назарова (Украина)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Дарья Лодикова (Россия) 4 Ангелина Журавлева (Россия) 8     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Daria Mishina (Россия) Kamilla Rakhimova (Россия)     1-6 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Vlada Koval (Россия) Ekaterina Kazionova (Россия) 2     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Анастасия Комардина (Россия) 5 Anna Kubareva (Беларусь)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Дарья Лодикова (Россия) 4 Maria KRUPENINA     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Daria Mishina (Россия) Valeriya Yushchenko (Россия)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Vlada Koval (Россия) Дарья Назаркина (Россия) 7     2-6 6-1 7-5    
1/8 Гюльнара Назарова (Украина) Avelina SAYFETDINOVA     6-2 6-7(3) 6-4    
1/8 Ангелина Журавлева (Россия) 8 Екатерина Макарова (Россия)     2-6 7-5 6-2    
1/8 Kamilla Rakhimova (Россия) Валерия Погребняк (Россия)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Ekaterina Kazionova (Россия) 2 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Avelina SAYFETDINOVA Анна Моргина (Россия) 1     6-2 5-7 7-5    
1/16 Гюльнара Назарова (Украина) Evgeniya Burdina     3-6 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Anna Kubareva (Беларусь) Ульяна Айзатулина (Россия)     6-2 6-7(6) 6-3    
1/16 Анастасия Комардина (Россия) 5 Aleksandra Kulik (Россия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Дарья Лодикова (Россия) 4 Nonna Kurginyan (Россия)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Maria KRUPENINA Kamilla Kokeladze (Россия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Elena MALYKH     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Ангелина Журавлева (Россия) 8 Alena FOMINA (Россия)     7-6(5) Retired   
1/16 Kamilla Rakhimova (Россия) Polina Golubovskaya (Россия) 6     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Валерия Погребняк (Россия) Юлия Куликова (Россия)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Valeriya Yushchenko (Россия) Kristina KUDRYAVTSEVA     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Daria Mishina (Россия) Daria Kruzhkova (Россия) 3     5-7 6-0 6-4    
1/16 Дарья Назаркина (Россия) 7 Diana Demidova (Россия)     1-6 6-4 7-5    
1/16 Vlada Koval (Россия) Kseniya Yersh     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) Anastasia Kharitonova (Россия)     7-6(2) 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Ekaterina Kazionova (Россия) 2 Анна Уколова (Россия)     2-6 7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Kamilla Kokeladze (Россия) 1 Veronika PEPELYAEVA     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Evgeniya Burdina Софья Вайнберг (Россия)     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Avelina SAYFETDINOVA Eva GARTSEVA     6-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Alina SHCHERBININA     6-1 2-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Diana Demidova (Россия) Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Kristina KUDRYAVTSEVA Darya Mukhina     7-6(4) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Kseniya Yersh Maria DANIELS SIERRA     7-6(6) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Maria KRUPENINA Ksenia KHLYNOVA     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Kamilla Kokeladze (Россия) 1 Ekaterina KLDIASHVILI     6-0 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Veronika PEPELYAEVA Анастасия Сухотина (Россия)     6-2 1-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Evgeniya Burdina Aleksandra Kuznetsova     5-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Софья Вайнберг (Россия) Anastasia MOZGALEVA     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Ksenia KHLYNOVA Veronika Nicoletta FESTENBURG     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Maria KRUPENINA Arina SOLOMATINA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Avelina SAYFETDINOVA Maria SHUSHARINA (Россия)     6-4 3-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Eva GARTSEVA Leticia Temirhanova     7-6(5) 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Alina SHCHERBININA Полина Люкшева     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Anna Tselykovskaya     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) Zainab Bendahhou     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Diana Demidova (Россия) Polina Nazarchuk     3-6 6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Darya Mukhina Vlada LENSKAYA-BOGOMOLOVA     6-1 4-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Kristina KUDRYAVTSEVA Maria Titova (Россия)     6-2 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Maria DANIELS SIERRA Marta UZULINA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Kseniya Yersh Daria Rakitskaya     6-0 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал A FROLOVA / A MORGINA 1 A KHARITONOVA / D NAZARKINA     6-3 6-4    
1/2 A FROLOVA / A MORGINA 1 D KRUZHKOVA / K RAKHIMOVA 4     6-3 7-6(6)    
1/2 A KHARITONOVA / D NAZARKINA A FOMINA / E KAZIONOVA 2     3-6 6-4 [10-7]    
1/4 A FROLOVA / A MORGINA 1 A UKOLOVA / A ZHURAVLEVA     6-1 6-2    
1/4 D KRUZHKOVA / K RAKHIMOVA 4 A BARAVI / N KURGINYAN     6-1 6-4    
1/4 A KHARITONOVA / D NAZARKINA P Golubovskaya / A Kuznetsova 3     6-2 6-2    
1/4 A FOMINA / E KAZIONOVA 2 U AYZATULINA / Y KULIKOVA     0-6 7-6(2) [10-4]    
1/8 A FROLOVA / A MORGINA 1 A KULIK / V LENSKAYA-BOGOMOLOVA     6-0 6-2    
1/8 A UKOLOVA / A ZHURAVLEVA A Chikalkina / V Pogrebnyak     6-3 6-4    
1/8 D KRUZHKOVA / K RAKHIMOVA 4 V MIKHAYLOVA / E OVCHARENKO     6-1 6-2    
1/8 A BARAVI / N KURGINYAN A SHCHERBININA / A TSELYKOVSKAYA     6-4 6-2    
1/8 A KHARITONOVA / D NAZARKINA A IAKOVLEVA / G NAZAROVA     6-3 6-0    
1/8 P Golubovskaya / A Kuznetsova 3 M LAZAREVA / D LODIKOVA     3-6 6-4 [11-9]    
1/8 U AYZATULINA / Y KULIKOVA Z BENDAHHOU / D RAKITSKAYA     6-3 6-4    
1/8 A FOMINA / E KAZIONOVA 2 V KOVAL / A KUBAREVA     6-3 6-4