Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Italy F23 (ITA), 2018 год грунт
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Петер Геллер (Германия) 1 Jannik Sinner (Италия)     6-1 6-3    
1/2 Петер Геллер (Германия) 1 Александр Вайс (Италия) 4     4-6 6-3 6-4    
1/2 Jannik Sinner (Италия) Алекссандро Цеппелини (Италия)     6-7(4) 6-4 6-4    
1/4 Петер Геллер (Германия) 1 Maxime Mora (Франция) 8     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/4 Александр Вайс (Италия) 4 Corrado Summaria (Италия) 5     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Jannik Sinner (Италия) Джой Виганиi (Италия)     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/4 Алекссандро Цеппелини (Италия) Mattia BELLUCCI (Италия)     6-7(7) 6-2 6-3    
1/8 Петер Геллер (Германия) 1 Ignacio Monzon (Аргентина)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Maxime Mora (Франция) 8 Дарко Яндрич (Сербия)     6-7(4) 6-4 6-3    
1/8 Александр Вайс (Италия) 4 Лука Томазетто (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Corrado Summaria (Италия) 5 Daniil Zarichanskyy (Украина)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Джой Виганиi (Италия) Давид Понтолио (Италия)     6-4 4-6 6-1    
1/8 Jannik Sinner (Италия) Лоренцо Фрижерио (Италия) 3     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Mattia BELLUCCI (Италия) Кирилл Кивацев (Россия) 6     7-6(6) 7-5    
1/8 Алекссандро Цеппелини (Италия) Stefano Battaglino (Италия)     6-3 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Ignacio Monzon (Аргентина) Davide TORTORA     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Лука Томазетто (Италия) Michael Kerschbaumer     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Daniil Zarichanskyy (Украина) Филиппо Борелла (Италия)     6-2 7-6(2)    
1/16 Jannik Sinner (Италия) Gianluca Acquaroli (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Кирилл Кивацев (Россия) 6 Moritz TROCKER (Италия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Mattia BELLUCCI (Италия) Giacomo Dambrosi     6-4 4-6 7-6(5)    
1/16 Алекссандро Цеппелини (Италия) Николо Турчетти (Италия) 2     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/16 Петер Геллер (Германия) 1 Андрес Габриэль Кюрлетти (Аргентина)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Дарко Яндрич (Сербия) Horst Rieder (Италия)     6-4 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Maxime Mora (Франция) 8 Даниэле Капеччи (Италия)     1-6 7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Александр Вайс (Италия) 4 Патрик Принот (Италия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Corrado Summaria (Италия) 5 Людовико Кестаролло (Италия)     7-6(3) 5-7 6-4    
1/16 Джой Виганиi (Италия) Клаудио Фортуна (Италия) 7     6-7(6) 7-5 6-1    
1/16 Давид Понтолио (Италия) Georg Winkler (Италия)     6-3 6-7(9) 6-3    
1/16 Лоренцо Фрижерио (Италия) 3 Manfred Fellin (Италия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Stefano Battaglino (Италия) Стефано Рейтано (Италия)     7-6(5) 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Stefano Battaglino (Италия) 1 Jesse Ross (США)     3-6 6-3 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Gianluca Acquaroli (Италия) 2 Gian Marco Ortenzi     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Лука Томазетто (Италия) 3 Sebastian BRZEZINSKI     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Moritz TROCKER (Италия) 4 Алессио Джаннуцци (Италия)     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Horst Rieder (Италия) 5 Mattia Lotti     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Стефано Рейтано (Италия) Federico Marchetti     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Mattia BELLUCCI (Италия) Эдоардо Ламберти (Италия) 7     6-1 4-6 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Людовико Кестаролло (Италия) Андре Ку Меза (Перу)     6-4 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Stefano Battaglino (Италия) 1 Umberto Maria Giovannini     5-7 6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Jesse Ross (США) Francesco Caddeo     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Gianluca Acquaroli (Италия) 2 Francesco Giorgetti     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Gian Marco Ortenzi Nicolo INSERRA (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Лука Томазетто (Италия) 3 Marco CORINO     6-3 3-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Sebastian BRZEZINSKI Ottaviano Martini     7-6(3) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Moritz TROCKER (Италия) 4 Джонас Кьечи (Италия)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Алессио Джаннуцци (Италия) Giovanni PERUFFO     7-6(3) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Horst Rieder (Италия) 5 Грегори Хоув (Великобритания)     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Mattia Lotti Riccardo DI NOCERA     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Federico Marchetti Edoardo Sardella (Италия) 6     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Стефано Рейтано (Италия) Paolo Bompieri     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Эдоардо Ламберти (Италия) 7 Nicola Vidal     7-6(5) 4-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Mattia BELLUCCI (Италия) Filippo Giovannini     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Андре Ку Меза (Перу) Эрвин Трёбингер (Италия)     6-1 7-6(7)    
Квалиф. 1 Людовико Кестаролло (Италия) Manuel Bernard     4-6 6-1 6-4    

Парный разряд

Финал G DAMBROSI / J SINNER M MORA / N TURCHETTI     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/2 G DAMBROSI / J SINNER J VIGANI / D ZARICHANSKYY 4     6-3 6-3    
1/2 M MORA / N TURCHETTI A Gabriel CIURLETTI / I MONZON     2-6 6-4 [10-7]    
1/4 G DAMBROSI / J SINNER S BATTAGLINO / L TOMASETTO     7-5 6-3    
1/4 J VIGANI / D ZARICHANSKYY 4 A Giannuzzi / S Reitano     Walkover   
1/4 A Gabriel CIURLETTI / I MONZON C FORTUNA / L FRIGERIO 3     Walkover   
1/4 M MORA / N TURCHETTI G Acquaroli / D Pontoglio     6-4 7-6(2)    
1/8 G DAMBROSI / J SINNER R DI NOCERA / D TORTORA     6-2 7-5    
1/8 J VIGANI / D ZARICHANSKYY 4 M BELLUCCI / F MARCHETTI     7-5 6-3    
1/8 A Giannuzzi / S Reitano M KERSCHBAUMER / E TROEBINGER     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/8 A Gabriel CIURLETTI / I MONZON L CESTAROLLO / E SARDELLA     7-6(6) 6-2    
1/8 C FORTUNA / L FRIGERIO 3 P PRINOTH / M TROCKER     6-4 6-3    
1/8 S BATTAGLINO / L TOMASETTO P HELLER / D JANDRIC 1     6-4 4-6 [10-8]    
1/8 G Acquaroli / D Pontoglio S BRZEZINSKI / H RIEDER     6-2 6-2    
1/8 M MORA / N TURCHETTI K KIVATTSEV / C SUMMARIA 2     6-3 6-4