Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Spain F23 (ESP), 2018 год грунт
13.08.2018 - 19.08.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания) 2 Альваро Лопес Сан-Мартин (Испания)     6-4 5-7 6-0    
1/2 Альваро Лопес Сан-Мартин (Испания) Маурисио Эчазу (Перу) 5     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/2 Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания) 2 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания) 3     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Маурисио Эчазу (Перу) 5 Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 1     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Альваро Лопес Сан-Мартин (Испания) Федерико Себальос (Боливия) 4     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания) 3 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) 7     6-3 2-6 6-3    
1/4 Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания) 2 Альберто Ромеро Де Авилья Сенисе (Испания) 6     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 1 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (Испания)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Маурисио Эчазу (Перу) 5 Alberto COLAS Sanchez (Испания)     3-6 7-5 7-5    
1/8 Федерико Себальос (Боливия) 4 Boris Arias (Боливия)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Альваро Лопес Сан-Мартин (Испания) Quim Sorni Chavarria (Испания)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) 7 Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (Испания)     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания) 3 Серхио Мартос Горне (Испания)     6-4 3-6 6-0    
1/8 Альберто Ромеро Де Авилья Сенисе (Испания) 6 Луи Тесса (Франция)     3-6 6-3 6-1    
1/8 Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания) 2 David CAO PARDAL (Испания)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 1 vicente OLIVER MORATALLA     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (Испания) Pablo Irigaray Guarne (Испания)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Alberto COLAS Sanchez (Испания) Янфень Ли (Китай)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Маурисио Эчазу (Перу) 5 Alejandro VEDRI Asensi     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Quim Sorni Chavarria (Испания) Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (Испания) 8     6-4 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) 7 Rafael IZQUIERDO Luque (Испания)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (Испания) Франсуа-Артур Вибер (Франция)     6-3 5-7 6-2    
1/16 Серхио Мартос Горне (Испания) Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (Испания)     7-6(8) 6-3    
1/16 Жауме Пла Малфето (Испания) 3 Поль Вакеро Фернандес (Испания)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Эдуард Эстеве Лобато (Испания) 2 Gerard ESCANDELL Juan     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Федерико Себальос (Боливия) 4 Alex MARTI Pujolras (Испания)     4-6 7-6(5) 1-1 Retired   
1/16 Boris Arias (Боливия) Рафаэль Мазон-Эрнандес (Испания)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Альваро Лопес Сан-Мартин (Испания) Alvaro Guillen Meza     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Альберто Ромеро Де Авилья Сенисе (Испания) 6 Paul Valsecchi (Франция)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Луи Тесса (Франция) Tomas Curras Abasolo     6-1 6-3    
1/16 David CAO PARDAL (Испания) Anton DE LA Puente     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Янфень Ли (Китай) 1 Roger JOVE Adsuar     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Paul Valsecchi (Франция) 2 Roger Ordeig (Испания)     7-6(6) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (Испания) Martin Millos     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Поль Вакеро Фернандес (Испания) Йохеи Оцука     6-3 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 2 Alejandro VEDRI Asensi Мануэль Баррош (Аргентина)     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 vicente OLIVER MORATALLA Rafael E. GROVAS     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Alvaro Guillen Meza Chinmaya Dev Chauhan     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Gerard ESCANDELL Juan Santiago DE PRADA LORENZO     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Янфень Ли (Китай) 1 Wassily Philip Leon Moritz     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Roger JOVE Adsuar Gabriel EKOE GONZALEZ     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Paul Valsecchi (Франция) 2 Iago Salvador Pita     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Roger Ordeig (Испания) George Galenianos     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (Испания) Jose Von Hafe Perez (Португалия) 3     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Martin Millos Marcel CRONIN     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Йохеи Оцука Tommaso Spelta     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Поль Вакеро Фернандес (Испания) Oriol SALVANYA Puig     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Мануэль Баррош (Аргентина) Afonso Cortez     6-1 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Alejandro VEDRI Asensi Mohammad Sedigh TAHMASEBI     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Rafael E. GROVAS Francisco Lautaro MENDOZA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 vicente OLIVER MORATALLA Tahir Deniz Turgut     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Chinmaya Dev Chauhan Ruben Busch     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Alvaro Guillen Meza Vincent PASCAUD     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Santiago DE PRADA LORENZO Рохин Жазри     6-4 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 1 Gerard ESCANDELL Juan Vito Dell'elba     6-2 6-4