Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Medellin (COL), 2014 год грунт
31.03.2014 - 06.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/2 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) 6-1 6-1
1/2 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) Варвара Флинк (Россия) 7-6(2) 7-5
1/4 Варвара Флинк (Россия) Гайя Санези (Италия) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/4 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6-3 1-6 6-4
1/32 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Марина Мельникова (Россия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Даниэла Сегель (Чили) 6-1 5-7 6-4
1/32 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) Мартина Карегаро (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/32 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) 6-7(1) 7-5 6-0
1/32 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Варвара Флинк (Россия) Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Гайя Санези (Италия) Сесилия Коста 6-4 6-3
1/64 Мартина Карегаро (Италия) Конни Перрин (Швейцария) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Ясмина Тинджич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Сесилия Коста Моник Адамчак (Австралия) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия) Юлиана Монрой (Колумбия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Гайя Санези (Италия) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Варвара Флинк (Россия) Джулия Коэн (США) 7-6(3) 6-0
1/64 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Каталина Пелла (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) Дениз Муресан (США) 6-3 7-6(1)
1/64 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Анна Каталина Альзате Эсмурзаева (Нидерланды) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Марина Мельникова (Россия) Ирина Хромачева (Россия) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) Мария Марфутина (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Даниэла Сегель (Чили) Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия) 6-1 7-6(1)
1/64 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Франсуаза Абанда (Канада) 2-6 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) Марина Шамайко (Россия) 6-3 6-4