Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Milovice (CZE), 2018 год хард
26.11.2018 - 02.12.2018

Одиночный разряд

Финал Лара Солден (Бельгия) 6 Нефиса Берберович (Босния и Герцеговина) 8     4-6 6-4 7-5    
1/2 Нефиса Берберович (Босния и Герцеговина) 8 Denisa Hindova (Чехия)     1-6 6-2 6-2    
1/2 Лара Солден (Бельгия) 6 Daria Kruzhkova (Россия) 5     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Denisa Hindova (Чехия) Мириам Колодзьежова (Чехия) 1     Walkover   
1/4 Нефиса Берберович (Босния и Герцеговина) 8 Натали Прёзе (Германия)     4-6 6-3 6-2    
1/4 Лара Солден (Бельгия) 6 Вероника Влковська (Чехия)     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Daria Kruzhkova (Россия) 5 Даниэла Висмане (Латвия)     6-4 6-7(2) 6-3    
1/8 Мириам Колодзьежова (Чехия) 1 Петра Крейсова (Чехия)     6-1 2-6 6-1    
1/8 Denisa Hindova (Чехия) Йоана Маркова (Чехия) 7     1-6 6-3 7-6(7)    
1/8 Натали Прёзе (Германия) Timea Jaruskova (Словакия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Нефиса Берберович (Босния и Герцеговина) 8 Nikola Breckova (Чехия)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Лара Солден (Бельгия) 6 Adela JAROSOVA     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Вероника Влковська (Чехия) Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Daria Kruzhkova (Россия) 5 Barbora Miklova (Чехия)     6-0 2-6 6-2    
1/8 Даниэла Висмане (Латвия) Darja VIDMANOVA     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Мириам Колодзьежова (Чехия) 1 Monika SVOBODOVA     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Петра Крейсова (Чехия) Sonja Krtenova     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Denisa Hindova (Чехия) Katerina Krizova (Чехия)     6-2 1-0 Retired   
1/16 Йоана Маркова (Чехия) 7 Karolina Kubanova (Чехия)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Timea Jaruskova (Словакия) Габриэла Пантучкова (Чехия) 3     5-0 Retired   
1/16 Натали Прёзе (Германия) Karolina VLCKOVA     6-3 4-6 6-0    
1/16 Nikola Breckova (Чехия) Aneta Kladivova (Чехия)     6-2 1-6 6-2    
1/16 Нефиса Берберович (Босния и Герцеговина) 8 Яна Облоновска (Словакия)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Лара Солден (Бельгия) 6 Carmen Schultheiss (Германия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Adela JAROSOVA Nikola Tomanova (Чехия)     7-5 2-6 7-6(4)    
1/16 Вероника Влковська (Чехия) Nina STANKOVSKA     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария) Виктория Кан (Россия) 4     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Daria Kruzhkova (Россия) 5 Йоанна Завадзька (Польша)     1-6 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Barbora Miklova (Чехия) Karolina Berankova (Чехия)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Даниэла Висмане (Латвия) Sinja Kraus (Австрия)     7-6(6) 6-1    
1/16 Darja VIDMANOVA Магдалена Пантукова (Чехия) 2     6-2 3-6 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Nina STANKOVSKA Кристина Храбалова (Чехия)     5-7 6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Denisa Hindova (Чехия) 2 Nadja Ramskogler     5-7 7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Nikola Breckova (Чехия) 12 Denisa Pospisilova     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Katerina Krizova (Чехия) 14 Karolina Kubanova (Чехия) 4     4-6 6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Monika SVOBODOVA Klara Hajkova (Чехия)     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Натали Прёзе (Германия) 6 Linda Sevcikova     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Adela JAROSOVA Sarka Richterova     6-7(3) 6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Вероника Влковська (Чехия) 8 Marketa Petruzelova     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Nina STANKOVSKA Ани Вангелова (Болгария) 1     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Кристина Храбалова (Чехия) Natalie AUGUSTINOVA     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Denisa Hindova (Чехия) 2 Zdena SAFAROVA     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Nadja Ramskogler Ivana SEBESTOVA     6-7(1) 6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Denisa Pospisilova Dagmar Dudlakova (Чехия) 3     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Nikola Breckova (Чехия) 12 Andrea NOVA     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Karolina Kubanova (Чехия) 4 Iva Zelic     2-6 6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Katerina Krizova (Чехия) 14 Хана Пекторжова (Чехия)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Klara Hajkova (Чехия) Катерина Филип (Швеция) 5     3-6 6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Monika SVOBODOVA Alexandra Silna (Чехия) 13     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Натали Прёзе (Германия) 6 Катаржина Высожанска (Польша)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Linda Sevcikova Laetitia Pulchartova (Чехия) 9     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Sarka Richterova Мартина Прадова (Чехия) 7     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Adela JAROSOVA Kristina Milenkovic (Швейцария) 11     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Вероника Влковська (Чехия) 8 Kristyna Mamicova     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Marketa Petruzelova Laura Svatikova (Словакия) 10     6-3 3-6 6-4