Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Itajai (BRA), 2014 год грунт
07.04.2014 - 13.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 4-6 6-0 6-4
1/2 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/2 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/4 Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Аксель Мишон (Франция) 6-0 6-2
1/4 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 7-6(2) 1-6 7-6(1)
1/32 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-1
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 3-6 6-3 7-5
1/32 Аксель Мишон (Франция) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/32 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Tak Кунн Ванг (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 1-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) Эдуардо Русси (Бразилия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) Жоао Валендовски (Бразилия) 6-4 5-7 6-4
1/64 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Блаж Рола (Словения) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Фабрицио Неиш (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/64 Аксель Мишон (Франция) Тэйлс Турини (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Хосе Перейра (Бразилия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Тиаго Фернандес (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-4
1/64 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-4 5-7 3-1 ret.
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Бруно Сант'Анна (Бразилия) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Фернандо Ромболи (Бразилия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина) 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 Tak Кунн Ванг (Франция) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Тьяго Моура Монтейро (Бразилия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина) 7-5 6-4