Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Mersin (TUR), 2014 год грунт
07.04.2014 - 13.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Пере Риба (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/2 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Маттео Виола (Италия) 6-1 6-2
1/2 Пере Риба (Испания) Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/4 Пере Риба (Испания) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 1-6 6-3 6-1
1/4 Маттео Виола (Италия) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) w/o
1/4 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/4 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 1-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Кристиян Месарош (Хорватия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Пере Риба (Испания) Кем Илкел (Турция) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Михаэль Линцер (Австрия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Маттео Виола (Италия) Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) 6-2 4-6 6-4
1/32 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) 6-3 7-6(1)
1/32 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Михаэль Беррер (Германия) 3-6 6-3 6-0
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 7-5 7-6(1)
1/64 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3
1/64 Михаэль Линцер (Австрия) Херард Гранольерс (Испания) 1-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 3-6 7-6(1) 7-5
1/64 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 7-5 4-6 7-5
1/64 Егор Герасимов (Беларусь) Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Туна Алтуна (Турция) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Стивен Диез (Канада) 2-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Маттео Виола (Италия) Филипп Давыденко (Россия) 6-7(0) 7-6(0) 6-3
1/64 Кристиян Месарош (Хорватия) Клаудио Фортуна (Италия) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Аляж Бедене (Великобритания) Николас Райссиг (Австрия) 7-6(0) 6-4
1/64 Кем Илкел (Турция) Барыш Эргуден (Турция) 6-2 1-0 ret.
1/64 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Кайл Эдмунд (Великобритания) 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Анил Юксель (Турция) 6-4 6-0