Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cherbourg (FRA), 2019 год хард
11.02.2019 - 17.02.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Уго Умбер (Франция) 1 Стив Дарси (Бельгия)     6-7(6) 6-3 6-3    
1/2 Уго Умбер (Франция) 1 Матс Мораинг (Германия) 12     6-7(3) 6-4 6-2    
1/2 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 3     6-7(2) 6-3 6-3    
1/4 Уго Умбер (Франция) 1 Оскар Отте (Германия) 9     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Матс Мораинг (Германия) 12 Николя Маю (Франция) 14     Walkover   
1/4 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 3 Лука Ванни (Италия) 8     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/4 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Уго Умбер (Франция) 1 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 16     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Оскар Отте (Германия) 9 Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия) 7     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/8 Николя Маю (Франция) 14 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 4     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Матс Мораинг (Германия) 12 Симоне Болелли (Италия) 5     6-4 7-5    
1/8 Лука Ванни (Италия) 8 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция)     6-4 3-6 7-6(4)    
1/8 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 3 Баптисте Крепатте (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6 Жденек Колар (Чехия)     6-3 3-6 6-0    
1/8 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Янник Маден (Германия) 2     6-4 3-6 7-6(5)    
1/16 Уго Умбер (Франция) 1 Эллиот Бенчетри (Франция)     7-6(7) 6-1    
1/16 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 16 Мануэль Гинар (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Оскар Отте (Германия) 9 Филип Хорански (Словакия)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия) 7 Жан Марко Морони (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 4 Карлос Табернер (Испания)     3-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Николя Маю (Франция) 14 Александр Мюллер (Франция)     1-6 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Матс Мораинг (Германия) 12 Виктор Галович (Хорватия)     6-4 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Симоне Болелли (Италия) 5 Лоран Локоли (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Лука Ванни (Италия) 8 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) Rudolf Molleker (Германия) 11     7-6(2) 7-5    
1/16 Баптисте Крепатте (Франция) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 13     7-6(1) 6-2    
1/16 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 3 Максим Жанвье (Франция)     4-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6 Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (Франция)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Жденек Колар (Чехия) Александр Бублик (Россия) 10     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) 15     6-1 Retired   
1/16 Янник Маден (Германия) 2 Raul Brancaccio (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
1/32 Эллиот Бенчетри (Франция) Матиас Бурк (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/32 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) Вацлав Шафранек (Чехия)     7-5 6-4    
1/32 Филип Хорански (Словакия) Clement Tabur (Франция)     6-3 6-1    
1/32 Жан Марко Морони (Италия) Роман Сафиуллин (Россия)     7-5 6-2    
1/32 Карлос Табернер (Испания) Тристан Ламазин (Франция)     7-6(3) 2-6 6-4    
1/32 Александр Мюллер (Франция) Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARRO (Испания)     6-4 4-6 6-4    
1/32 Виктор Галович (Хорватия) Даниэль Мазур (Германия)     6-2 7-5    
1/32 Лоран Локоли (Франция) Рикардо Охеда Лара (Испания)     4-6 6-2 6-2    
1/32 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) Javier Barranco Cosano (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
1/32 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) Риккардо Бонадио (Италия)     4-6 6-2 7-6(6)    
1/32 Баптисте Крепатте (Франция) Tak Кунн Ванг (Франция)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/32 Максим Жанвье (Франция) Маттео Мартино (Франция)     6-4 2-6 7-6(9)    
1/32 Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (Франция) Жоао Домингеш (Португалия)     6-2 3-6 7-6(4)    
1/32 Жденек Колар (Чехия) Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания)     6-1 6-2    
1/32 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания)     1-6 6-2 6-1    
1/32 Raul Brancaccio (Италия) Кем Илкел (Турция)     6-2 6-4    

Парный разряд

Финал R Galloway / N Lammons 2 R BRANCACCIO / J BARRANCO COSANO     4-6 7-6(4) [10-8]    
1/2 R BRANCACCIO / J BARRANCO COSANO J Nedunchezhiyan / P Raja 1     6-4 3-6 [10-6]    
1/2 R Galloway / N Lammons 2 B Bonzi / U Humbert     6-4 6-4    
1/4 J Nedunchezhiyan / P Raja 1 M Moraing / O Otte     Walkover   
1/4 R BRANCACCIO / J BARRANCO COSANO A Siljestrom / S Walkow 4     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/4 B Bonzi / U Humbert L Margaroli / D Vega Hernandez 3     6-1 6-1    
1/4 R Galloway / N Lammons 2 A ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARRO / R BONADIO     6-4 6-1    
1/8 J Nedunchezhiyan / P Raja 1 N Cacic / T Draganja     6-3 6-2    
1/8 M Moraing / O Otte B Crepatte / R Safiullin     7-5 6-2    
1/8 A Siljestrom / S Walkow 4 Z Kolar / M Vervoort     6-7(4) 6-1 [10-4]    
1/8 R BRANCACCIO / J BARRANCO COSANO W Gonzalez / H Voljacques     2-6 6-4 [10-7]    
1/8 B Bonzi / U Humbert E Benchetrit / G Blancaneaux     6-1 4-1 Retired   
1/8 L Margaroli / D Vega Hernandez 3 A ALTERNATE / A ALTERNATE A        
1/8 A ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARRO / R BONADIO A ALTERNATE B / A ALTERNATE C        
1/8 R Galloway / N Lammons 2 J Eysseric / V Galovic     6-7(3) 6-3 [10-8]