Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Dubai Open (UAE), 2019 год хард
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 2     6-3 1-6 6-2    
1/2 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6     6-2 3-6 7-6(3)    
1/2 Петра Квитова (Чехия) 2 Су-Вей Се (TPE)     3-6 6-2 6-4    
1/4 Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 3     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/4 Су-Вей Се (TPE) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 4     6-4 1-6 7-5    
1/4 Петра Квитова (Чехия) 2 Виктория Кузмова (Словакия)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Кристина Младенович (Франция)     7-5 7-5    
1/8 Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 12     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Симона Халеп (Румыния) 3 Леся Цуренко (Украина)     6-3 7-5    
1/8 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Арина Сабаленка (Беларусь) 8     6-4 2-6 7-6(7)    
1/8 Су-Вей Се (TPE) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 5     5-7 6-4 6-0    
1/8 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 4 Элисон Риске (США)     7-6(3) 7-6(5)    
1/8 Виктория Кузмова (Словакия) София Кенин (США)     1-6 7-5 6-2    
1/8 Петра Квитова (Чехия) 2 Дженнифер Брэди (США)     7-5 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Кристина Младенович (Франция) Наоми Осака (Япония) 1     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Шуай Чжан (Китай)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 12 Сайсай Чжен (Китай)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6 Онс Жабер (Тунис)     7-6(4) 4-0 Retired   
1/16 Симона Халеп (Румыния) 3 Эжени Бушар (Канада)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Леся Цуренко (Украина) Линь Чжу (Китай)     6-4 6-7(5) 6-3    
1/16 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Арина Сабаленка (Беларусь) 8 Ивана Йорович (Сербия)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 5 Далила Якупович (Словения)     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/16 Су-Вей Се (TPE) Александра Саснович (Беларусь)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Элисон Риске (США) Ализе Корне (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 4 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия)     6-2 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Виктория Кузмова (Словакия) Кики Бертенс (NED) 7     6-2 4-6 7-6(6)    
1/16 София Кенин (США) Дарья Касаткина (Россия) 11     6-3 2-6 6-4    
1/16 Дженнифер Брэди (США) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 14     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Петра Квитова (Чехия) 2 Катерина Синякова (Чехия)     6-7(3) 6-4 6-4    
1/32 Кристина Младенович (Франция) Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман)     6-1 6-1    
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия)     6-1 6-3    
1/32 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Анетт Контавейт (Эстония) 15     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/32 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 12 Даяна Ястремска (Украина)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/32 Сайсай Чжен (Китай) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия)     6-2 4-6 7-5    
1/32 Онс Жабер (Тунис) Донна Векич (Хорватия)     6-4 7-6(9)    
1/32 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Вера Лапко (Беларусь)     6-3 6-4    
1/32 Леся Цуренко (Украина) Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)     6-3 2-0 Retired   
1/32 Линь Чжу (Китай) Элиза Мертенс (Бельгия) 16     5-7 6-4 7-5    
1/32 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Полона Херцог (Словения)     6-3 6-2    
1/32 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Люси Градецка (Чехия)     6-4 7-6(6)    
1/32 Ивана Йорович (Сербия) Сара Эррани (Италия)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/32 Далила Якупович (Словения) Зарина Дияс (Казахстан)     1-6 6-1 6-2    
1/32 Александра Саснович (Беларусь) Екатерина Макарова (Россия)     0-6 7-5 6-4    
1/32 Су-Вей Се (TPE) Анастасия Севастова (Латвия) 10     6-4 6-2    
1/32 Элисон Риске (США) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 13     6-4 7-5    
1/32 Ализе Корне (Франция) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия)     6-4 6-3    
1/32 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания)     5-7 6-1 6-2    
1/32 Виктория Кузмова (Словакия) Бернарда Пера (США)     7-6(2) 7-6(3)    
1/32 София Кенин (США) Михаэла Бузарнеску (Румыния)     6-3 6-0    
1/32 Дарья Касаткина (Россия) 11 Магдалена Фреш (Польша)     6-3 3-6 6-4    
1/32 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 14 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия)     6-2 6-0    
1/32 Дженнифер Брэди (США) Елена Остапенко (Латвия)     6-4 6-0    
1/32 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Петра Мартич (Хорватия)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Бернарда Пера (США) 1 Ангелина Калинина (Украина) 15     4-6 6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ивана Йорович (Сербия) 12 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 2     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Дженнифер Брэди (США) 13 Далила Якупович (Словения) 3     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Полона Херцог (Словения) 4     2-6 7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Линь Чжу (Китай) 11 Liudmila SAMSONOVA (Италия)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6 Габриэла Дабровски (Канада)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 7 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 10     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Магдалена Фреш (Польша) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 14     4-6 6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Бернарда Пера (США) 1 Nikita Uberoi (США)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ангелина Калинина (Украина) 15 Эйжа Мухаммад (США)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 2 Шилинь Сю (Китай)     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ивана Йорович (Сербия) 12 Валерия Страхова (Украина)     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Далила Якупович (Словения) 3 Хлоэ Паке (Франция)     7-6(3) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Дженнифер Брэди (США) 13 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния)     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Полона Херцог (Словения) 4 Джулия Элбаба (США)     5-7 7-6(7) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Эден Сильва (Великобритания)     2-6 6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Liudmila SAMSONOVA (Италия) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 5     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Линь Чжу (Китай) 11 Ирина Мария Бара (Румыния)     5-7 6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Габриэла Дабровски (Канада) Сабина Шарипова (Узбекистан) 16     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 7 Сабина Лисицки (Германия)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 10 Анкита Райна (Индия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Магдалена Фреш (Польша) Дарья Юрак (Хорватия)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Мисаки Дои (Япония) 14 Синьюнь Хань (Китай)     6-4 3-6 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал S Hsieh / B Strycova 3 L HRADECKA / E MAKAROVA 7     6-4 6-4    
1/2 L HRADECKA / E MAKAROVA 7 L Arruabarrena / K Christian     6-2 6-4    
1/2 S Hsieh / B Strycova 3 H CHAN / L CHAN 9     6-2 6-1    
1/4 L Arruabarrena / K Christian J Ostapenko / K Siniakova 6     1-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/4 L HRADECKA / E MAKAROVA 7 G Dabrowski / Y Xu 4     6-7(5) 6-3 [10-3]    
1/4 S Hsieh / B Strycova 3 A Groenefeld / D Schuurs 8     6-2 6-4    
1/4 H CHAN / L CHAN 9 D Jurak / R Olaru     6-4 7-5    
1/8 L Arruabarrena / K Christian T BABOS / K MLADENOVIC 1     6-4 1-6 [10-5]    
1/8 J Ostapenko / K Siniakova 6 E Bouchard / S Kenin     Walkover   
1/8 G Dabrowski / Y Xu 4 S Beth GREY / E SILVA     6-1 6-3    
1/8 L HRADECKA / E MAKAROVA 7 O Jabeur / A Riske     Walkover   
1/8 A Groenefeld / D Schuurs 8 I Maria BARA / D JAKUPOVIC     6-4 6-4    
1/8 S Hsieh / B Strycova 3 M Kato / M Ninomiya     6-3 6-2    
1/8 H CHAN / L CHAN 9 V Kuzmova / A Tomljanovic     6-7(5) 6-2 [10-3]    
1/8 D Jurak / R Olaru N Melichar / K Peschke 2     7-6(6) 7-6(3)    
1/16 J Ostapenko / K Siniakova 6 J ELBABA / A FOMINA     6-2 6-3    
1/16 S Beth GREY / E SILVA N KICHENOK / V KUDERMETOVA     6-1 1-6 [10-6]    
1/16 O Jabeur / A Riske A Klepac / S Zheng     6-4 6-4    
1/16 A Groenefeld / D Schuurs 8 M Buzarnescu / A Rosolska     6-2 6-4    
1/16 I Maria BARA / D JAKUPOVIC B Bencic / D Kasatkina     2-6 6-4 [11-9]    
1/16 M Kato / M Ninomiya X Han / M Niculescu     6-3 6-1    
1/16 H CHAN / L CHAN 9 P G. Thombare / E Wacanno     6-2 6-2    
1/16 V Kuzmova / A Tomljanovic S Aoyama / L Marozava     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/16 D Jurak / R Olaru J BRADY / S SANTAMARIA     6-4 7-5    
1/16 L Arruabarrena / K Christian R Atawo / K Srebotnik     3-6 6-4 [10-4]    
1/16 E Bouchard / S Kenin A Spears / Z Yang     3-6 7-5 [10-8]