Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Delray Beach (USA), 2019 год хард
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания)     3-6 6-3 7-6(7)    
1/2 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Маккензи Макдональд (США)     3-6 6-0 6-0    
1/2 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) Джон Изнер (США) 2     3-6 6-2 6-3    
1/4 Маккензи Макдональд (США) Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) 1     6-4 3-6 7-6(5)    
1/4 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Стив Джонсон (США) 4     1-6 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/4 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Джон Изнер (США) 2 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 8     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/8 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) 1 Рейли Опелка (США)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Маккензи Макдональд (США) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Стив Джонсон (США) 4 Паоло Лоренци (Италия)     7-5 7-5    
1/8 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Ник Кирьос (Австралия)     6-2 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6 Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)     6-3 4-6 6-1    
1/8 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 8 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/8 Джон Изнер (США) 2 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Хуан Мартин Дель Потро (Аргентина) 1 Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Рейли Опелка (США) Теннис Сандгрен (США)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Джаред Дональдсон (США)     2-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Маккензи Макдональд (США) Тэйлор Гэрри Фритц (США) 7     3-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Стив Джонсон (США) 4 Джейсон Джанг (США)     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Тим Смычек (США)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) Иво Карлович (Хорватия)     7-6(2) 6-4    
1/16 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Джон Миллман (Австралия) 5     6-4 6-7(1) 7-6(3)    
1/16 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6 Бернард Томич (Австралия)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Джордан Томпсон (Австралия) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка) Дариан Кинг (Барбадос)     7-6(1) 6-3    
1/16 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) Frances Tiafoe (США) 3     3-6 7-6(1) 7-5    
1/16 Адриан Маннарино (Франция) 8 Брейден Шнур (Канада)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Yosuke Watanuki (Япония)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Джон Изнер (США) 2 Питер Полански (Канада)     6-3 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 6 Дональд Янг (США)     6-2 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 2 Тим Смычек (США) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 2     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Дариан Кинг (Барбадос) 7 Alexei Popyrin (Австралия) 3     7-6(3) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Дональд Янг (США) Бджорн Фратанджело (США) 1     6-2 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 1 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 6 Dominik Koepfer (Германия)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 2 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия)     6-4 5-7 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Тим Смычек (США) Ясутака Утияма (Япония) 8     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Alexei Popyrin (Австралия) 3 Preston Brown (США)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Дариан Кинг (Барбадос) 7 Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия)     6-4 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Алекс Болт (Австралия) 4     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Марсело Аревало (Эль-Сальвадор) Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 5     6-2 3-6 7-6(1)    

Парный разряд

Финал B Bryan / M Bryan 1 K Skupski / N Skupski 2     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/2 B Bryan / M Bryan 1 M Arevalo / J Cerretani     6-3 7-5    
1/2 K Skupski / N Skupski 2 R Albot / Y Nishioka     6-4 6-2    
1/4 R Albot / Y Nishioka N Kyrgios / J Withrow     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/4 K Skupski / N Skupski 2 P Lorenzi / A Seppi     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/4 B Bryan / M Bryan 1 A Mannarino / H Nys     6-3 7-5    
1/4 M Arevalo / J Cerretani R Lindstedt / T Puetz 3     7-6(2) 7-6(5)    
1/8 B Bryan / M Bryan 1 K Krawietz / A Mies     7-6(5) 7-6(3)    
1/8 A Mannarino / H Nys S Johnson / T Sandgren     6-1 6-2    
1/8 R Lindstedt / T Puetz 3 R Maytin / N Pasha     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/8 M Arevalo / J Cerretani R Ramanathan / T Smyczek     6-4 6-2    
1/8 R Albot / Y Nishioka M Granollers / B Tomic     7-5 6-4    
1/8 N Kyrgios / J Withrow S GONZALEZ / A QURESHI 4     6-4 7-5    
1/8 P Lorenzi / A Seppi J Smith / J Thompson     6-2 3-6 [10-6]    
1/8 K Skupski / N Skupski 2 J Millman / A Popyrin     6-2 6-4