Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Morelos (MEX), 2019 год хард
18.02.2019 - 24.02.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Матиас Франко Дескотте (Аргентина) Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор)     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Матиас Франко Дескотте (Аргентина) Эван Кинг (США) 15     7-6(5) 3-6 7-5    
1/2 Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор) Стивен Диез (Канада)     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Матиас Франко Дескотте (Аргентина) Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 10     7-6(6) 4-6 6-4    
1/4 Эван Кинг (США) 15 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина)     7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-4    
1/4 Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор) Факундо Мена (Аргентина)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Стивен Диез (Канада) Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) 2     7-6(3) 6-0    
1/8 Матиас Франко Дескотте (Аргентина) Марсело Томас Барриос Вера (Чили)     7-5 1-6 7-5    
1/8 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 10 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия)     7-6(6) 6-3    
1/8 Эван Кинг (США) 15 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Деннис Новиков (США) 11     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор) Christian Harrison (США) 5     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/8 Факундо Мена (Аргентина) Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос (Колумбия) 4     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Стивен Диез (Канада) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 7     3-6 6-1 6-1    
1/8 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) 2 Стефан Козлов (США)     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/16 Марсело Томас Барриос Вера (Чили) Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 1     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Матиас Франко Дескотте (Аргентина) Себастьян Фанселоу (Германия) 14     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 10 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN) 8     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика) Эрнесто Эскобедо (США) 3     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/16 Эван Кинг (США) 15 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Деннис Новиков (США) 11 Мануэль Санчес (Мексика)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Roberto Cid Subervi (Доминиканская Республика) 6     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/16 Christian Harrison (США) 5 Мануэль Гинар (Франция)     4-6 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор) Тай-Сон Квятковски (США) 9     5-7 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Факундо Мена (Аргентина) Ulises Blanch (США) 13     3-6 7-5 6-2    
1/16 Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос (Колумбия) 4 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор)     6-1 2-6 7-6(6)    
1/16 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 7 Michael Redlicki (США)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Стивен Диез (Канада) Анте Павич (Хорватия) 12     6-4 2-0 Retired   
1/16 Стефан Козлов (США) Александр Саркиссян (США) 16     6-4 3-0 Retired   
1/16 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) 2 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия)     6-4 6-0    
1/32 Марсело Томас Барриос Вера (Чили) Лукас Гомес (Мексика)     6-3 6-4    
1/32 Матиас Франко Дескотте (Аргентина) Camilo UGO Carabelli (Аргентина)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/32 Карлос Болуда-Пуркисс (Испания) Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу)     6-3 6-4    
1/32 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) Йелле Сельс (NED)     6-3 6-2    
1/32 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика) Даниэль Нгуен (США)     6-3 6-3    
1/32 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия)     6-3 6-1    
1/32 Мануэль Санчес (Мексика) Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
1/32 Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO     6-4 6-1    
1/32 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) Андреа Колларини (Аргентина)     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/32 Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор) Рента Токуда (Япония)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/32 Факундо Мена (Аргентина) Марк-Андреа Хеслер (Швейцария)     6-4 6-2    
1/32 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия)     4-6 6-1 6-1    
1/32 Michael Redlicki (США) Tak Кунн Ванг (Франция)     4-6 6-2 7-5    
1/32 Стивен Диез (Канада) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика)     7-5 6-0    
1/32 Стефан Козлов (США) Эван Сонг (США)     7-5 6-3    
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Луис Патино (Мексика)     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Гонзало Виллануэва (Аргентина) Эван Фурнесс (Франция) 1     2-6 7-6(1) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 2 Jorge Alejandro OLAYA     6-2 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал A GORANSSON / M HUESLER 4 G ESCOBAR / L David MARTINEZ 3     6-3 3-6 [11-9]    
1/2 A GORANSSON / M HUESLER 4 E Gomez / R Quiroz     4-6 6-4 [10-3]    
1/2 G ESCOBAR / L David MARTINEZ 3 H HACH / A PAVIC 2     1-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/4 E Gomez / R Quiroz S Galdos / F Zeballos     6-3 6-3    
1/4 A GORANSSON / M HUESLER 4 S GIRALDO / D Elahi GALAN     6-2 6-3    
1/4 G ESCOBAR / L David MARTINEZ 3 S DIEZ / R ORTEGA-OLMEDO     6-3 6-4    
1/4 H HACH / A PAVIC 2 C HARRISON / D NOVIKOV     6-3 7-5    
1/8 E Gomez / R Quiroz E King / H Reese 1     6-7(5) 6-3 [10-4]    
1/8 S Galdos / F Zeballos F MENA / M RADOJKOVIC     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/8 A GORANSSON / M HUESLER 4 A Collarini / A Pellegrino     6-4 7-5    
1/8 S GIRALDO / D Elahi GALAN J Menezes / J Souza     7-6(1) 6-3    
1/8 S DIEZ / R ORTEGA-OLMEDO M Franco DESCOTTE / C UGO CARABELLI     6-4 6-4    
1/8 G ESCOBAR / L David MARTINEZ 3 R Cid Subervi / P Krstin     Walkover   
1/8 C HARRISON / D NOVIKOV G Lopez Villasenor / M Sanchez     7-5 7-5    
1/8 H HACH / A PAVIC 2 L GOMEZ / T KWIATKOWSKI     6-2 6-2