Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Shenzhen (CHN), 2019 год хард
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Clara TAUSON (Дания) Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 6     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Clara TAUSON (Дания) Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай) 8     6-3 7-6(11)    
1/2 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 6 Хироко Кувата (Япония)     6-2 6-0    
1/4 Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай) 8 Александра Каданцу (Румыния)     7-5 1-6 6-3    
1/4 Clara TAUSON (Дания) Магдалена Фреш (Польша) 7     7-5 0-6 6-3    
1/4 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 6 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Хироко Кувата (Япония) Сара-Ребекка Секулич (Германия)     3-6 6-4 6-0    
1/8 Александра Каданцу (Румыния) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 1     6-4 3-6 6-0    
1/8 Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай) 8 Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Clara TAUSON (Дания) Яна Чепелова (Словакия)     5-7 7-6(5) 6-1    
1/8 Магдалена Фреш (Польша) 7 Шючжуе Ма (Китай)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 6 Киока Окамура (Япония)     6-1 7-6(2)    
1/8 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) Юсюань Чжан (Китай)     7-6(2) 4-6 7-6(6)    
1/8 Хироко Кувата (Япония) Анкита Райна (Индия) 5     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/8 Сара-Ребекка Секулич (Германия) Сабина Шарипова (Узбекистан) 2     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 1 Цзин-Цзин Лю (Китай)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Александра Каданцу (Румыния) Юэ Юань (Китай)     7-5 1-6 7-6(5)    
1/16 Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль) Харука Каджи (Япония)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Жа-Жинг Лю (Китай) 8 Амандин Хессе (Франция)     6-2 4-6 7-5    
1/16 Яна Чепелова (Словакия) Синьюнь Хань (Китай) 4     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Clara TAUSON (Дания) En Shuo Liang     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Шючжуе Ма (Китай) Хармони Тан (Франция)     6-0 1-6 6-2    
1/16 Магдалена Фреш (Польша) 7 Meiqi Guo (Китай)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Фанчжоу Лю (Китай) 6 Эбби Майерс (Австралия)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Киока Окамура (Япония) Чон-Чан Со (Южная Корея)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) Сяоди Ю (Китай)     3-6 6-2 7-6(1)    
1/16 Юсюань Чжан (Китай) Кимберли Биррелл (Австралия) 3     2-6 6-4 7-5    
1/16 Анкита Райна (Индия) 5 Shuo Feng (Китай)     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Хироко Кувата (Япония) Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония)     2-6 6-2 7-5    
1/16 Сара-Ребекка Секулич (Германия) Есинь Ма (Китай)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Сабина Шарипова (Узбекистан) 2 Mei Xu Wu (Китай)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Shuo Feng (Китай) Ксю Лю Сун (Китай)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Сяоди Ю (Китай) 2 Мана Аюкава (Япония) 10     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония) 3 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 12     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Есинь Ма (Китай) Hanyu Guo (Китай) 9     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Киока Окамура (Япония) 5 Синью Гао (Китай)     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Сара-Ребекка Секулич (Германия) 6 Eudice Chong     3-6 6-3 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Shuo Feng (Китай) Берфу Ченгиз (Турция) 1     2-6 6-4 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Ксю Лю Сун (Китай) Лин Чжан (Гонконг) 7     7-6(4) 0-6 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Сяоди Ю (Китай) 2 Квианхуи Танг (Китай)     6-0 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Мана Аюкава (Япония) 10 Дабин Ким (Южная Корея)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Чихиро Мурамацу (Япония) 3 Jia-Qi Kang     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 12 Янь Синью (Китай)     6-0 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 1 Есинь Ма (Китай) Mai Hontama (Япония) 4     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Hanyu Guo (Китай) 9 Чуа Джи-Хи (Южная Корея)     7-6(4) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Киока Окамура (Япония) 5 WanNing Zhu     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Синью Гао (Китай) Meiling Wang (Китай) 11     4-6 6-2 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Сара-Ребекка Секулич (Германия) 6 Эмили Вэбли-Смит (Великобритания)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Eudice Chong Ника Кухарчук (Россия) 8     6-3 6-4    

Парный разряд

Финал E Shuo LIANG / F Ying XUN H KUWATA / S SHARIPOVA     6-4 6-1    
1/2 E Shuo LIANG / F Ying XUN H GUO / H KAJI     Walkover   
1/2 H KUWATA / S SHARIPOVA J CHOI / J LU 2     1-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/4 H GUO / H KAJI X Liu SUN / D Ni WANG     7-6(3) 7-5    
1/4 E Shuo LIANG / F Ying XUN K BIRRELL / J GLUSHKO     4-6 6-3 [10-5]    
1/4 H KUWATA / S SHARIPOVA B CENGIZ / J ROMPIES     4-6 6-4 [10-8]    
1/4 J CHOI / J LU 2 A HESSE / A RAINA     6-4 7-5    
1/8 H GUO / H KAJI X Jiang / Q Tang 1     6-1 7-5    
1/8 X Liu SUN / D Ni WANG S Cao / W Zheng     6-1 7-6(5)    
1/8 K BIRRELL / J GLUSHKO S Feng / J Kang 4     4-6 7-5 [10-3]    
1/8 E Shuo LIANG / F Ying XUN M WANG / M Xu WU     6-2 6-3    
1/8 H KUWATA / S SHARIPOVA J LU / S MA     6-2 6-3    
1/8 B CENGIZ / J ROMPIES B GUMULYA / X YOU 3     6-4 7-5    
1/8 A HESSE / A RAINA A CADANTU / J CEPELOVA     6-3 6-2    
1/8 J CHOI / J LU 2 M FRECH / P G. THOMBARE     6-4 7-5