Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sao Paulo (BRA), 2019 год грунт
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Луиза Чирико (США) Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 4     6-0 6-2    
1/2 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 4 Анна Бондарь (Венгрия)     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Луиза Чирико (США) Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) 2     6-4 2-6 6-0    
1/4 Анна Бондарь (Венгрия) Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (Испания)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 4 Жасмине Паолини (Италия) 7     6-0 6-3    
1/4 Луиза Чирико (США) Даниэла Сегель (Чили)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/4 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) 2 Elizabeth Halbauer     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Анна Бондарь (Венгрия) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия)     6-4 4-6 7-6(5)    
1/8 Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (Испания) Хлоэ Паке (Франция)     7-5 6-3    
1/8 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 4 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Жасмине Паолини (Италия) 7 Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Румыния)     5-7 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Луиза Чирико (США) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 6     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Даниэла Сегель (Чили) Юлия Грабер (Австрия)     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Elizabeth Halbauer Надя Подорошка (Аргентина)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) 2 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Анна Бондарь (Венгрия) Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 1     2-6 7-6(7) 6-2    
1/16 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) Леа Боскович (Хорватия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (Испания) Луиза Стефани (Бразилия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Хлоэ Паке (Франция) Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия) 5     6-3 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 4 Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Паула Кристина Гонсалвеш (Бразилия) Фернанда Брито (Чили)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Румыния) Ана София Санчес (Мексика)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Жасмине Паолини (Италия) 7 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 6 Каролина Меллгене Родригес Алвеш (Бразилия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Луиза Чирико (США) Габриэла Се (Бразилия)     6-7(4) 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Юлия Грабер (Австрия) Джессика Хо (США)     6-3 2-6 6-2    
1/16 Даниэла Сегель (Чили) Барбара Хаас (Австрия) 3     7-6(0) 5-7 6-3    
1/16 Elizabeth Halbauer Ралука Георгиана Сербан (Румыния) 8     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Надя Подорошка (Аргентина) Кимберли Циммерманн (Бельгия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Andreea Amalia Rosca (Румыния) Изабель Уоллас (Великобритания)     7-6(4) 7-6(5)    
1/16 Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) 2 Джессика Пиери (Италия)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Даниэла Сегель (Чили) 1 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 7     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Изабель Уоллас (Великобритания) 2 Мартина Карегаро (Италия) 9     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Луиза Чирико (США) 8 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания)     6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 2 Ана София Санчес (Мексика) 4 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Джессика Хо (США) Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания) 12     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Румыния) 6 Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия) 11     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Даниэла Сегель (Чили) 1 Camilla BOSSI     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) 7 Эдуарда Пьяи (Бразилия)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Изабель Уоллас (Великобритания) 2 Rebeca Pereira (Бразилия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Мартина Карегаро (Италия) 9 Марин Парто (Франция)     6-4 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Андреа Ласаро Гарсия (Испания) Кайла Дэй (США) 3     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Луиза Чирико (США) 8 Анастасия Нефедова (Россия)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Ана София Санчес (Мексика) 4 Натали Курата (Бразилия)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) Габриэла Талаба (Румыния) 10     6-3 2-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Джессика Хо (США) Guiomar MARISTANY ZULETA DE Reales (Испания) 5     5-7 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Ирен Бурильо Эскорихуэла (Испания) 12 Барбара Гатика (Чили)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Жаклин Адина Кристиан (Румыния) 6 Мартина Колменья (Италия)     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия) 11 Марсела Гимараеш Буэно (Бразилия)     6-3 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал P Cristina GONCALVES / L STEFANI M DI GIUSEPPE / T Grana PEDRETTI     6-7(4) 6-0 [10-8]    
1/2 P Cristina GONCALVES / L STEFANI M BENOIT / B HAAS     6-3 6-3    
1/2 M DI GIUSEPPE / T Grana PEDRETTI C Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES / G CE     6-7(6) 7-6(5) [10-6]    
1/4 M DI GIUSEPPE / T Grana PEDRETTI D KOVINIC / T MRDEZA 1     6-4 6-7(5) [10-3]    
1/4 C Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES / G CE C PAQUET / K ZIMMERMANN     6-2 3-6 [13-11]    
1/4 P Cristina GONCALVES / L STEFANI E GORGODZE / D SEGUEL     6-4 6-3    
1/4 M BENOIT / B HAAS L BOSKOVIC / A GRYMALSKA     6-3 6-1    
1/8 D KOVINIC / T MRDEZA 1 M CAREGARO / F DI SARRA     6-2 6-2    
1/8 M DI GIUSEPPE / T Grana PEDRETTI J Paolini / J Pieri     7-5 6-2    
1/8 C Meligeni Rodrigues ALVES / G CE M COLMEGNA / D PAPAMICHAIL 4     6-3 3-6 [10-7]    
1/8 C PAQUET / K ZIMMERMANN J Grabher / I Wallace     6-4 6-3    
1/8 E GORGODZE / D SEGUEL A BONDAR / A Amalia ROSCA     6-3 4-6 [10-5]    
1/8 P Cristina GONCALVES / L STEFANI N PODOROSKA / A Sofia SANCHEZ 3     6-0 6-0    
1/8 M BENOIT / B HAAS N Kurata / E Piai     6-3 4-6 [10-5]    
1/8 L BOSKOVIC / A GRYMALSKA J Adina CRISTIAN / R Georgiana SERBAN 2     6-2 6-0