Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nishi-Tama (JPN), 2019 год хард
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Daria LOPATETSKA (Украина) Габриэлла Тейлор (Великобритания)     7-6(4) 2-6 6-3    
1/2 Daria LOPATETSKA (Украина) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 6     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Габриэлла Тейлор (Великобритания) Quinn GLEASON (США)     6-3 6-7(3) 6-3    
1/4 Daria LOPATETSKA (Украина) Джоди Анна Бёррэдж     4-6 6-2 6-3    
1/4 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 6 Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 3     6-0 6-2    
1/4 Quinn GLEASON (США) Ребекка Марино (Канада) 4     7-5 6-1    
1/4 Габриэлла Тейлор (Великобритания) Аяно Шимицу (Япония) 5     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж Валентини Грамматикопулу (Греция) 1     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Daria LOPATETSKA (Украина) Момоко Кобори (Япония) 8     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 3 Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 6 Стефани Вагнер (Германия)     6-3 5-7 6-3    
1/8 Quinn GLEASON (США) Эмина Бектас (США)     6-4 5-7 6-3    
1/8 Ребекка Марино (Канада) 4 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Аяно Шимицу (Япония) 5 Майо Хиби (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Габриэлла Тейлор (Великобритания) Елена Габриэла Рузе (Румыния)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Валентини Грамматикопулу (Греция) 1 Кэтрин Харрисон (Колумбия)     7-5 2-6 7-6(4)    
1/16 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж Anna Ureke (Россия)     6-1 3-0 Retired   
1/16 Daria LOPATETSKA (Украина) Mana Kawamura (Япония)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Момоко Кобори (Япония) 8 Михару Иманиси (Япония)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Деяна Раданович (Сербия) 3 Misaki Matsuda (Япония)     6-0 7-5    
1/16 Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд) Miyu NAKASHIMA     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/16 Стефани Вагнер (Германия) Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 6 Риса Одзаки (Япония)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Quinn GLEASON (США) Кай-Линь Чжан (Китай) 7     6-4 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Эмина Бектас (США) Маи Минокоси (Япония)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция) Анна Моргина (Россия)     6-2 6-7(3) 6-3    
1/16 Ребекка Марино (Канада) 4 Haruna Arakawa (Япония)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Аяно Шимицу (Япония) 5 Хуа-Чень Ли (Тайвань)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Майо Хиби (Япония) Франческа Джонс     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Елена Габриэла Рузе (Румыния) Кэти Данн (Великобритания)     6-4 2-6 6-1    
1/16 Габриэлла Тейлор (Великобритания) Ребекка Шрамкова (Словакия) 2     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж 2 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 9     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Стефани Вагнер (Германия) Кай-Чен Чан (Тайвань) 11     6-2 1-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Кэтрин Харрисон (Колумбия) Honoka KOBAYASHI     6-4 1-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Quinn GLEASON (США) 5 Alicia Barnett     6-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Эмина Бектас (США) 7 Эрика Сема (Япония) 6     6-4 3-6 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 1 Акико Омае (Япония) 12     1-6 7-5 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 1 Тара Мур (Великобритания)     4-6 6-3 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Акико Омае (Япония) 12 Ayano MATSUBARA     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Джоди Анна Бёррэдж 2 Azusa YASAKI     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Фатма Аль Набхани (Оман) 9 Со-Ра Ли (Южная Корея)     1-6 6-3 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Стефани Вагнер (Германия) Рутуя Босейл (Индия) 3     7-5 1-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Кай-Чен Чан (Тайвань) 11 Sumire Ri     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Honoka KOBAYASHI Moyuka Uchijima (Япония) 4     7-6(5) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Кэтрин Харрисон (Колумбия) Leylah Annie Fernandez (Канада) 8     6-2 6-7(3) [12-10]    
Квалиф. 1 Quinn GLEASON (США) 5 Мария Гутьеррес Карраско (Испания)     1-6 6-1 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Alicia Barnett Caroline Werner (Германия) 10     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Эрика Сема (Япония) 6 Митика Одзеки (Япония)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Эмина Бектас (США) 7 Риса Усидзима (Япония)     6-3 6-4    

Парный разряд

Финал H ARAKAWA / M YONEHARA E BEKTAS / T MOORE 3     6-4 6-3    
1/2 H ARAKAWA / M YONEHARA A OMAE / G TAYLOR     7-6(5) 3-6 [10-4]    
1/2 E BEKTAS / T MOORE 3 S WAGNER / C WERNER     6-2 6-2    
1/4 H ARAKAWA / M YONEHARA K MORISAKI / A OKUNO     4-6 6-2 [10-8]    
1/4 A OMAE / G TAYLOR K CHANG / C HSU 4     3-6 6-4 [10-4]    
1/4 E BEKTAS / T MOORE 3 R KAJITANI / M OZEKI     4-6 6-0 [10-1]    
1/4 S WAGNER / C WERNER N ASAKURA / A MINAMI     6-3 6-2    
1/8 H ARAKAWA / M YONEHARA M NISHIMOTO / A SHIMIZU 1     5-7 6-4 [10-4]    
1/8 K MORISAKI / A OKUNO T ANDRIANJAFITRIMO / A TERE-APISAH     7-6(6) 6-7(3) [12-10]    
1/8 K CHANG / C HSU 4 F AL NABHANI / S MURRAY     0-6 6-2 [10-1]    
1/8 A OMAE / G TAYLOR G GATTO-MONTICONE / V GRAMMATIKOPOULOU     6-4 4-6 [10-5]    
1/8 R KAJITANI / M OZEKI S ITO / M NAKASHIMA     6-1 6-2    
1/8 E BEKTAS / T MOORE 3 Q GLEASON / R MARINO     6-3 6-4    
1/8 S WAGNER / C WERNER M MATSUDA / E SHIMIZU     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/8 N ASAKURA / A MINAMI Y HSIEH / S LEE 2     2-6 6-4 [10-6]