Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bakersfield, CA (USA), 2019 год хард
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Дженсон Бруксби (США) Александр Вукич (Австралия) 2     6-3 6-1    
1/2 Дженсон Бруксби (США) Секу Бангура (США) 7     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Александр Вукич (Австралия) 2 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 4     4-6 7-6(4) 6-3    
1/4 Александр Вукич (Австралия) 2 Ллойд Гласспул     6-2 7-5    
1/4 Дженсон Бруксби (США) Strong Kirchheimer (США)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Секу Бангура (США) 7 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 3     Walkover   
1/4 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 4 Исайя Строд (США)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Дженсон Бруксби (США) Александр Ритшард (Швейцария)     6-7(2) 7-5 7-6(5)    
1/8 Strong Kirchheimer (США) Тобиас Симон (Германия) 8     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 3 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 4 Альтуг Челикбилек (Турция)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Ллойд Гласспул Jack DRAPER     6-1 5-2 Retired   
1/8 Секу Бангура (США) 7 Эндрю Уотсон (Великобритания)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Исайя Строд (США) Мартин Редлицки (США) 6     3-6 7-5 7-6(6)    
1/8 Александр Вукич (Австралия) 2 Том Фоусетт (США)     6-4 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Дженсон Бруксби (США) Karue Sell (Бразилия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Strong Kirchheimer (США) Drew Baird     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Секу Бангура (США) 7 Evan Zhu (США)     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/16 Александр Ритшард (Швейцария) Райан Шейн (США) 1     7-5 7-5    
1/16 Альтуг Челикбилек (Турция) Maxwell MCKENNON     6-4 7-6(1)    
1/16 Тобиас Симон (Германия) 8 Лукас Гомес (Мексика)     0-6 7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 4 Микаэль Гиртц (Бельгия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 3 Хорди Арконада (Аргентина)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Jack DRAPER Alen Avidzba (Россия) 5     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Таканьи Гаранганга (Зимбабве) Boris Arias (Боливия)     6-7(6) 6-2 6-1    
1/16 Эндрю Уотсон (Великобритания) Jacob Dunbar (США)     4-6 6-1 6-3    
1/16 Мартин Редлицки (США) 6 Эдан Лешем (Израиль)     1-6 7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Исайя Строд (США) Errol Smith (США)     6-2 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Ллойд Гласспул Райан Пенистон (Великобритания)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Том Фоусетт (США) Зденек Деркаш (Чехия)     6-2 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Александр Вукич (Австралия) 2 Бастиан Малья (Чили)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Errol Smith (США) 8 David Fox     2-6 6-1 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Эндрю Уотсон (Великобритания) 2 Boris Arias (Боливия) 9     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Райан Пенистон (Великобритания) 3 Danny Thomas (США) 7     4-6 7-6(1) [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Jacob Dunbar (США) 4 Brandon PEREZ 11     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Исайя Строд (США) 5 Авраам Асаба (Гана)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Зденек Деркаш (Чехия) Ronald HOHMANN 12     7-6(5) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 David Fox Уильям Гриффит (США) 1     6-3 3-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Errol Smith (США) 8 Eric HADIGIAN     6-2 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Boris Arias (Боливия) 9 Sean Robles     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Райан Пенистон (Великобритания) 3 Sebastian Zapata     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Danny Thomas (США) 7 Kooros Ghasemi     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Brandon PEREZ 11 Алексей Аровин     6-4 4-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Эндрю Уотсон (Великобритания) 2 Nathan KWON     Default   
Квалиф. 1 Jacob Dunbar (США) 4 Жереми Мозер     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Исайя Строд (США) 5 Кагаты Сами Соке (Турция)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Авраам Асаба (Гана) Сизья Эрнест Киванда (Великобритания) 10     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Зденек Деркаш (Чехия) Алексиос Халебян (США) 6     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Ronald HOHMANN 12 Angus BRADSHAW     6-2 1-6 [10-8]    

Парный разряд

Финал M REDLICKI / E ZHU I DEMPSTER / J DUNBAR     6-1 3-6 [10-7]    
1/2 M REDLICKI / E ZHU H Johnson / Y Johnson 1     6-3 6-4    
1/2 I DEMPSTER / J DUNBAR A ASABA / C EMHARDT     6-3 7-5    
1/4 H Johnson / Y Johnson 1 T FAWCETT / A WATSON     6-4 6-4    
1/4 M REDLICKI / E ZHU J ARCONADA / M GEERTS     1-6 6-0 [10-4]    
1/4 I DEMPSTER / J DUNBAR A Ritschard / R Shane 4     6-2 6-4    
1/4 A ASABA / C EMHARDT A VUKIC / T WU 2     1-6 6-3 [11-9]    
1/8 H Johnson / Y Johnson 1 J MENEZES / K SELL     6-4 6-3    
1/8 J ARCONADA / M GEERTS B ARIAS / S BANGOURA 3     6-2 6-2    
1/8 M REDLICKI / E ZHU E LESHEM / A REED     6-3 6-2    
1/8 T FAWCETT / A WATSON A BRADSHAW / J MOSER     6-4 6-2    
1/8 A ASABA / C EMHARDT A CELIKBILEK / E SMITH     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 I DEMPSTER / J DUNBAR J BROOKSBY / D FOX     6-4 6-4    
1/8 A VUKIC / T WU 2 R PENISTON / D THOMAS     3-6 6-1 [10-5]    
1/8 A Ritschard / R Shane 4 L Ollert / T Simon     6-3 4-6 [10-5]