Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Porec (CRO), 2019 год грунт
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 1 Максим Шазаль (Франция)     6-3 5-7 6-4    
1/2 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 1 Ergi Kirkin (Турция) 8     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Максим Шазаль (Франция) Constantin Schmitz (Германия)     6-2 6-4    
1/4 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 1 Ник Разборсек (Словения)     6-0 6-4    
1/4 Ergi Kirkin (Турция) 8 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия) 4     1-6 6-4 6-2    
1/4 Constantin Schmitz (Германия) Андреа Бассо (Италия) 3     7-5 7-6(3)    
1/4 Максим Шазаль (Франция) Luca Giacomini (Италия) 6     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 1 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Ник Разборсек (Словения) Павел Нейедлы (Чехия) 7     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия) 4 Домагой Билешко (Хорватия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Ergi Kirkin (Турция) 8 Дуже Кекеж (Хорватия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Constantin Schmitz (Германия) Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (Франция) 5     3-6 7-5 6-3    
1/8 Андреа Бассо (Италия) 3 Любомир Селебич (Черногория)     3-6 6-3 6-3    
1/8 Luca Giacomini (Италия) 6 Lorenzo Bocchi (Италия)     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Максим Шазаль (Франция) Мильян Зекич (Сербия) 2     Walkover   
1/16 Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 1 Паскаль Майс (Германия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Кристиан Линделл (Швеция) Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина)     6-1 1-6 6-2    
1/16 Ник Разборсек (Словения) Питер Наги (Венгрия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Павел Нейедлы (Чехия) 7 Admir Kalender     1-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Бенджамин Хасан (Германия) 4 Петер Геллер (Германия)     3-6 7-6(7) 6-4    
1/16 Домагой Билешко (Хорватия) Qun Gao     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Дуже Кекеж (Хорватия) Roko Horvat     3-6 7-6(1) 7-6(3)    
1/16 Ergi Kirkin (Турция) 8 Fabian Marozsan (Венгрия)     6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(12)    
1/16 Antoine CORNUT Chauvinc (Франция) 5 Йерун Ваннесте (Бельгия)     7-5 5-7 6-2    
1/16 Constantin Schmitz (Германия) Звонимир Орешкович (CRO)     2-0 Retired   
1/16 Любомир Селебич (Черногория) Mate Valkusz (Венгрия)     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Андреа Бассо (Италия) 3 Luka MRSIC     3-6 6-1 6-4    
1/16 Luca Giacomini (Италия) 6 Мирко Кутили (Италия)     6-1 3-2 Retired   
1/16 Lorenzo Bocchi (Италия) Габор Борсош (Венгрия)     2-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Максим Шазаль (Франция) Ален Рогич Хаджалич (Хорватия)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Мильян Зекич (Сербия) 2 Nikola BASIC     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Mate Valkusz (Венгрия) 1 Матей Сабанов (Хорватия) 10     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Габор Борсош (Венгрия) 9 Deni Zmak (Хорватия)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Luka MRSIC Мике Урбания (Словения) 3     6-4 1-6 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 2 Fabian Marozsan (Венгрия) 8 Алекссандро Цеппелини (Италия) 4     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Constantin Schmitz (Германия) 5 Франческо Бешир (Италия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Любомир Селебич (Черногория) 11 Франхо Распудич (Хорватия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Mate Valkusz (Венгрия) 1 Jakob Aichhorn (Австрия)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Матей Сабанов (Хорватия) 10 Oleksandr Ovcharenko     7-6(1) 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Deni Zmak (Хорватия) Oleksii Krutykh (Украина) 2     6-3 6-7(1) [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Габор Борсош (Венгрия) 9 Andrea Bessire (Италия)     6-2 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Мике Урбания (Словения) 3 Иван Сабанов (Хорватия)     3-6 6-3 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Luka MRSIC Gorazd Srbljak 7     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Алекссандро Цеппелини (Италия) 4 Тим Хегер (GER)     6-7(2) 7-5 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Fabian Marozsan (Венгрия) 8 Isa Mammetgulyyev (Туркмения)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Constantin Schmitz (Германия) 5 Johannes Bangratz (Австрия)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Франческо Бешир (Италия) Жибриль Диарра (Австрия) 12     6-4 1-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Франхо Распудич (Хорватия) Александр Вайс (Италия) 6     7-6(5) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Любомир Селебич (Черногория) 11 Дарко Яндрич (Сербия)     6-1 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал B Hassan / C Schmitz N Razborsek / M Urbanija     6-2 6-0    
1/2 B Hassan / C Schmitz I Sabanov / M Sabanov     6-7(4) 7-5 [10-6]    
1/2 N Razborsek / M Urbanija D BILJESKO / Q GAO     4-6 7-6(2) [12-10]    
1/4 B Hassan / C Schmitz G Borsos / P Nagy 1     6-4 6-2    
1/4 I Sabanov / M Sabanov F BESSIRE / A CORNUT CHAUVINC 4     Walkover   
1/4 N Razborsek / M Urbanija L GIACOMINI / A PELLEGRINO 3     6-4 2-6 [13-11]    
1/4 D BILJESKO / Q GAO P HELLER / J VANNESTE 2     3-6 7-6(2) [10-5]    
1/8 G Borsos / P Nagy 1 R HORVAT / A KALENDER     6-4 6-2    
1/8 B Hassan / C Schmitz A Basso / A Ceppellini     6-3 6-1    
1/8 F BESSIRE / A CORNUT CHAUVINC 4 D KEKEZ / A ROGIC HADZALIC     7-5 4-6 [10-6]    
1/8 I Sabanov / M Sabanov M CHAZAL / P MEIS     6-3 6-3    
1/8 N Razborsek / M Urbanija F RASPUDIC / D ZMAK     7-6(8) 7-5    
1/8 L GIACOMINI / A PELLEGRINO 3 A SHEN / K WANG     6-4 6-0    
1/8 D BILJESKO / Q GAO D JANDRIC / P NEJEDLY     4-6 7-5 [10-4]    
1/8 P HELLER / J VANNESTE 2 L BOCCHI / O KRUTYKH     6-4 6-3