Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sharm El Sheikh (EGY), 2019 год хард
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) 7 Jacopo Berrettini (Италия) 6     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) 7 Алессандро Бега (Италия) 1     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Jacopo Berrettini (Италия) 6 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия)     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Алессандро Бега (Италия) 1 Dominik PALAN (Чехия)     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) 7 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия) 3     6-3 7-6(0)    
1/4 Jacopo Berrettini (Италия) 6 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 4     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) Жонас Тринкер (Австрия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Алессандро Бега (Италия) 1 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания)     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/8 Dominik PALAN (Чехия) Артем Смирнов (Украина) 8     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия) 3 Petr Hajek (Чехия)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) 7 Георге Цивадзе (Грузия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Jacopo Berrettini (Италия) 6 Клаудио Фортуна (Италия)     7-5 4-6 6-4    
1/8 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 4 Дэвид Поляк (Чехия)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Жонас Тринкер (Австрия) Francesco Forti (Италия) 5     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/8 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) Адриан Бодмер (Швейцария)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Алессандро Бега (Италия) 1 Кристьян Тамм (Эстония)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Хосе Видал Азорин (Испания) Виталий Сачко (Украина)     7-6(3) 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Dominik PALAN (Чехия) Pavel SHUMEIKO     4-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Артем Смирнов (Украина) 8 Александр Донски (Канада)     6-3 6-7(8) 6-2    
1/16 Энрико Далла Валле (Италия) 3 Bjorn Manfred NAREYKA     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Petr Hajek (Чехия) Robert STROMBACHS (Германия)     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/16 Георге Цивадзе (Грузия) Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (Зимбабве)     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/16 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) 7 Реми Бертола (SUI)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Jacopo Berrettini (Италия) 6 Stefan Palosi (Румыния)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Клаудио Фортуна (Италия) Мирко Мартинес (SUI)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Дэвид Поляк (Чехия) Кай Венелт (Германия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Michael Vrbensky (Чехия) 4 Marco Brugnerotto (Италия)     6-1 3-1 Retired   
1/16 Francesco Forti (Италия) 5 Aryan Goveas (Индия)     6-1 5-7 7-6(0)    
1/16 Жонас Тринкер (Австрия) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) Владислав Манафов (Украина)     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/16 Адриан Бодмер (Швейцария) Chien Hsun Lo (Тайвань) 2     6-7(2) 7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Виталий Сачко (Украина) Александр Донски (Канада)     4-6 6-4 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Мирко Мартинес (SUI) 2 Georgii Kravchenko (Украина) 9     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Stefan Palosi (Румыния) 12 Niklas Guttau (Германия)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Кристьян Тамм (Эстония) 10 Alexis Gautier (Франция) 4     6-1 6-7(7) [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Marco Brugnerotto (Италия) 5 Federico Iannaccone (Италия) 11     7-6(3) 4-6 [17-15]    
Квалиф. 2 Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (Зимбабве) 6 Георге Цивадзе (Грузия) 8     6-4 2-6 [14-12]    
Квалиф. 1 Виталий Сачко (Украина) Riccardo Maiga (Швейцария) 1     7-6(2) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Александр Донски (Канада) Adil Kalyanpur (Индия) 7     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Мирко Мартинес (SUI) 2 Preston Brown (США)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Georgii Kravchenko (Украина) 9 Lucas Hellfritsch (Германия)     6-4 5-7 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Niklas Guttau (Германия) Алексей Колесник (Украина) 3     6-7(4) 6-2 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Stefan Palosi (Румыния) 12 Denis Parshutin     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Alexis Gautier (Франция) 4 Neil Oberleitner     6-4 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 1 Кристьян Тамм (Эстония) 10 Kai Lemstra (Германия)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Marco Brugnerotto (Италия) 5 Хаадин Бава (Индия)     7-6(5) 2-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Federico Iannaccone (Италия) 11 Alexander ABOU Boutros     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (Зимбабве) 6 Али Давани (Бруней-Даруссалам)     6-3 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. 1 Георге Цивадзе (Грузия) 8 Кен Ониши (Япония)     6-3 2-6 [10-8]