Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Poitiers (FRA), 2019 год хард
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Квентин Роберт (Франция) Маттео Мартино (Франция) 5     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Квентин Роберт (Франция) Корентен Денойи (Франция) 3     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Маттео Мартино (Франция) 5 Луи Лечевретел (Франция)     3-6 6-1 6-4    
1/4 Квентин Роберт (Франция) Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 1     3-6 6-3 7-5    
1/4 Корентен Денойи (Франция) 3 Данил Калениченко (Украина) 8     6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(5)    
1/4 Луи Лечевретел (Франция) Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 4     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Маттео Мартино (Франция) 5 Уго Гренье (Франция) 2     6-4 3-1 Retired   
1/8 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 1 Максим Чутакян (Франция)     6-3 1-6 6-4    
1/8 Квентин Роберт (Франция) Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Корентен Денойи (Франция) 3 Райан Руман (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Данил Калениченко (Украина) 8 Жан-Жак Ракотохаси     6-4 4-6 6-1    
1/8 Луи Лечевретел (Франция) Алексис Мусиалек (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 4 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция)     4-6 6-1 6-2    
1/8 Маттео Мартино (Франция) 5 Филип Bergevi (Швеция)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Уго Гренье (Франция) 2 Titouan Droguet (Франция)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 1 Damien BAYARD (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Максим Чутакян (Франция) Климент Ларире (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Квентин Роберт (Франция) Пьера Фавре (Франция)     4-6 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция) Christian Seraphim (Германия) 6     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Корентен Денойи (Франция) 3 Исаак Стоут (Великобритания)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Райан Руман (Франция) Giovanni MPETSHI PERRICARD     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Жан-Жак Ракотохаси Mats Rosenkranz (Германия)     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Данил Калениченко (Украина) 8 Ронан Жонкур (Франция)     6-7(4) 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Луи Лечевретел (Франция) Нильс Лутсма (NED) 7     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/16 Алексис Мусиалек (Франция) Arthur BERNABE (Франция)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция) Samuel Brosset (Франция)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 4 Бенджамин Пьетри (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Маттео Мартино (Франция) 5 Дэн Аддед (Франция)     4-6 7-6(1) 7-6(4)    
1/16 Филип Bergevi (Швеция) Clement Tabur (Франция)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Titouan Droguet (Франция) Maxime Pauwels (Бельгия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Уго Гренье (Франция) 2 Юго Понтико (Франция)     6-7(4) 6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Пьера Фавре (Франция) 5 Валентин Гюнтер (Германия) 12     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция) 7 Stuart Parker     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Райан Руман (Франция) 1 Damien BAYARD (Франция) 8     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Климент Ларире (Франция) 9 Юго Понтико (Франция) 2     3-6 6-3 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Nicolas Tepmahc (Франция) Ugo Blanchet (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция) 11 Пауль Кайре (Франция) 4     7-6(3) 3-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Райан Руман (Франция) 1 Pierre Delage (Франция)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Damien BAYARD (Франция) 8 Maxence Beauge (Франция)     3-6 6-2 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Юго Понтико (Франция) 2 Nathan FREIRE DA SILVA     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Климент Ларире (Франция) 9 Люка Буке (Франция)     6-4 2-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Ugo Blanchet (Франция) Алексис Klegou (Бенин) 3     6-0 1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Nicolas Tepmahc (Франция) Alexis Boureau (Франция) 10     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Пауль Кайре (Франция) 4 Adan FREIRE DA Silva (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция) 11 Тони Бурсе (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Пьера Фавре (Франция) 5 Maxence Bertimon (Франция)     7-6(6) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Валентин Гюнтер (Германия) 12 Emilien Voisin (Франция)     6-1 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Stuart Parker Daniil Zarichanskyy (Украина) 6     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Жофре Де Шеппер (Франция) 7 Маркус Мансон (Швеция)     6-1 6-3