Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nishi-Tokyo (JPN), 2019 год хард
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Seong Chan Hong 7 Сюти Секигути (Япония) 3     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/2 Сюти Секигути (Япония) 3 Такуто Ники (Япония)     6-4 6-7(6) 6-3    
1/2 Seong Chan Hong 7 Хироясу Эхара (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Такуто Ники (Япония) Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 5     7-6(5) 1-6 6-3    
1/4 Сюти Секигути (Япония) 3 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония)     6-3 6-0    
1/4 Seong Chan Hong 7 Блейк Эллис (Австралия) 4     3-6 7-5 6-3    
1/4 Хироясу Эхара (Япония) Джи Сунг Нам (Южная Корея) 2     6-3 3-6 7-6(3)    
1/8 Такуто Ники (Япония) Макото Оти (Япония) 1     6-3 3-6 6-1    
1/8 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 5 Rimpei Kawakami (Япония)     7-6(4) 2-6 6-1    
1/8 Сюти Секигути (Япония) 3 Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония)     3-6 6-3 6-3    
1/8 Seong Chan Hong 7 Шо Шимабукуро (Япония)     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/8 Блейк Эллис (Австралия) 4 Риота Танума (Япония)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Джи Сунг Нам (Южная Корея) 2 Мин-Кю Сонг (Южная Корея)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Хироясу Эхара (Япония) Вишайя Тронгчароенчайкул (Таиланд) 6     Walkover   
1/16 Макото Оти (Япония) 1 Seita Watanabe     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Такуто Ники (Япония) Jie Cui (Китай)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Rimpei Kawakami (Япония) Иссеи Окамура (Япония)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 5 Аоран Ванг (Китай)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Сюти Секигути (Япония) 3 Keisuke SAITOH     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония) Hong Kit Wong     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) Naoki Tajima (Япония)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония) Майкл Look (Австралия) 8     6-4 2-6 6-2    
1/16 Seong Chan Hong 7 Генго Кикути (Япония)     4-6 6-3 7-6(6)    
1/16 Шо Шимабукуро (Япония) Shinji Hazawa (Япония)     6-3 6-7(7) 6-2    
1/16 Риота Танума (Япония) Kosuke OGURA (Япония)     6-2 7-6(2)    
1/16 Блейк Эллис (Австралия) 4 Taisei Ichikawa (Япония)     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Вишайя Тронгчароенчайкул (Таиланд) 6 Сёхэй Чиками (Япония)     6-3 3-6 7-5    
1/16 Хироясу Эхара (Япония) Сора Фукуда (Япония)     6-3 5-7 6-1    
1/16 Мин-Кю Сонг (Южная Корея) Такаси Сайто (Япония)     6-0 Retired   
1/16 Джи Сунг Нам (Южная Корея) 2 Yunosuke Tanaka (Япония)     4-6 6-1 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Риота Танума (Япония) 1 Шо Катаяма (Япония) 8     6-4 2-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Kosuke OGURA (Япония) Fuya Kimoto     1-6 7-6(5) [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Генго Кикути (Япония) 3 Masaya Kobayashi (Япония)     4-6 7-5 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Иссеи Окамура (Япония) 4 Hikaru Shiraishi (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Rimpei Kawakami (Япония) 5 Daisuke Sumizawa (Япония)     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Аоран Ванг (Китай) 6 Cing-Yang Meng (Тайвань) 11     7-6(4) 3-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Риота Танума (Япония) 1 Шао-Фан Лю (Тайвань)     7-6(6) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Шо Катаяма (Япония) 8 Shota TANGE     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Kosuke OGURA (Япония) Sota Fujii     6-3 2-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Fuya Kimoto Вей-Де Лин (TPE) 12     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Генго Кикути (Япония) 3 Пак Лонг Енг (Гонконг)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Masaya Kobayashi (Япония) Ченг-Ю Ю (Китай) 7     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Иссеи Окамура (Япония) 4 Ли-Ви Тан (Тайвань)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Hikaru Shiraishi (Япония) Юики Ито (Япония) 9     6-1 7-6(2)    
Квалиф. 1 Rimpei Kawakami (Япония) 5 Tsung-Hao Huang (Тайвань)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Daisuke Sumizawa (Япония) Квентин Фоллио (Франция) 10     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Аоран Ванг (Китай) 6 Юитиро Инуи (Япония)     7-6(2) 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Cing-Yang Meng (Тайвань) 11 Шунрю Такешима (Япония)     6-2 6-7(2) [10-6]    

Парный разряд

Финал J Sung NAM / M SONG 1 S Imai / T Niki 2     4-6 7-6(4) [10-7]    
1/2 J Sung NAM / M SONG 1 S FUKUDA / S Chan HONG     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/2 S Imai / T Niki 2 F KIMOTO / Y TANAKA     6-2 6-3    
1/4 J Sung NAM / M SONG 1 Y SHIMIZU / N TAJIMA     6-1 6-7(5) [11-9]    
1/4 S FUKUDA / S Chan HONG H Ehara / I Okamura 4     7-5 6-1    
1/4 F KIMOTO / Y TANAKA B ELLIS / M LOOK 3     6-4 6-7(5) [15-13]    
1/4 S Imai / T Niki 2 T ICHIKAWA / K SAITOH     6-2 6-2    
1/8 J Sung NAM / M SONG 1 Y Mochizuki / H Yata     6-7(2) 6-4 [10-7]    
1/8 Y SHIMIZU / N TAJIMA M Ochi / R Tanuma     6-3 6-3    
1/8 H Ehara / I Okamura 4 Y Ito / W Trongcharoenchaikul     2-6 6-4 [10-8]    
1/8 S FUKUDA / S Chan HONG S Katayama / S Shimabukuro     6-4 6-4    
1/8 F KIMOTO / Y TANAKA S CHIKAMI / H SHIRAISHI     6-4 6-4    
1/8 B ELLIS / M LOOK 3 S HAZAWA / J YAMASAKI     6-0 6-3    
1/8 T ICHIKAWA / K SAITOH H Kit WONG / P Long YEUNG     6-0 6-2    
1/8 S Imai / T Niki 2 J CUI / A WANG     6-4 6-2