Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cancun (MEX), 2019 год хард
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 1 Наоки Накагава (Япония)     3-6 6-3 6-4    
1/2 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 1 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия) 4     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Наоки Накагава (Япония) Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 1 Федерико Себальос (Боливия) 6     6-3 5-7 6-4    
1/4 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия) 4 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор)     6-4 3-6 6-1    
1/4 Наоки Накагава (Япония) Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика) 3     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/4 Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO Harrison Adams (США) 2     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) Aaron Schmid (Швейцария)     6-4 4-6 6-4    
1/8 Наоки Накагава (Япония) Wilfredo Gonzalez (Гватемала)     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика) 3 Максим Тихомиров (США)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 1 Дэвид Пихлер (Австрия)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Федерико Себальос (Боливия) 6 Fernando Yamacita (Бразилия)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия) 4 Джулиан Брэдли (Ирландия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO Baker Newman (Багамы)     6-3 4-6 6-3    
1/8 Harrison Adams (США) 2 A.j. Catanzariti (США)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Федерико Себальос (Боливия) 6 Jean Thirouin (США)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Джулиан Брэдли (Ирландия) Alejandro HOYOS Franco     7-5 6-1    
1/16 Наоки Накагава (Япония) Маурисио Эчазу (Перу) 8     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (Мексика) 3 Edgar Hipolito CRUZ VAZQUEZ     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Baker Newman (Багамы) Adrian Andreev (Болгария)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 A.j. Catanzariti (США) Хиллель Руссо (HAI)     7-5 6-7(5) 7-5    
1/16 Harrison Adams (США) 2 Austin JOHNSON     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 1 Даниил Коссек (Польша)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Дэвид Пихлер (Австрия) Хорхе Панта (Перу)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Fernando Yamacita (Бразилия) Алехандро Мендоса (Боливия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (Бразилия) 4 Олег Хотков (Украина)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) Cannon KINGSLEY (США)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Aaron Schmid (Швейцария) Stephan Gerritsen (Нидерланды) 5     4-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Wilfredo Gonzalez (Гватемала) Александр Рудой Младший (США)     2-6 7-6(2) 6-4    
1/16 Максим Тихомиров (США) Мацей Смола (Польша)     6-1 Retired   
1/16 Juan Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO Aidan Mchugh 7     6-0 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Baker Newman (Багамы) 8 Omni Kumar (США) 1     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Alejandro HOYOS Franco 11 Mikal Statham (Новая Зеландия)     6-7(3) 6-1 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Наоки Накагава (Япония) 9 Joao HINSCHING (Бразилия) 3     4-6 6-3 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 A.j. Catanzariti (США) 4 Nicholas Shamma (США)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Хиллель Руссо (HAI) Andres URREA (Колумбия) 5     6-4 3-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Jean Thirouin (США) 6 Eduardo Ribeiro (Бразилия) 7     6-3 1-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Omni Kumar (США) 1 Domen Gostincar (Словения)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Baker Newman (Багамы) 8 Joao victor ORTEGA     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Mikal Statham (Новая Зеландия) Moritz TROCKER (Италия) 2     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Alejandro HOYOS Franco 11 PHILIP Bachmaier (Австрия)     6-2 2-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Joao HINSCHING (Бразилия) 3 Marco De Rossi (Сан-Марино)     6-3 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Наоки Накагава (Япония) 9 Антонио Руис-Росалес (Мексика)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 A.j. Catanzariti (США) 4 Alejandro Valencia     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Nicholas Shamma (США) Rowland Phillips (Ямайка) 12     6-7(4) 6-4 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Andres URREA (Колумбия) 5 Raul GARCIA (Боливия)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Хиллель Руссо (HAI) Riaan Du Toit (Канада) 10     6-3 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 1 Jean Thirouin (США) 6 Sebastian Eguez (Боливия)     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Eduardo Ribeiro (Бразилия) 7 Lucas Gessner     6-1 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал G LOPEZ VILLASENOR / J Brian PANTA J Lucas REIS DA SILVA / F YAMACITA     7-6(9) 4-6 [10-8]    
1/2 J Lucas REIS DA SILVA / F YAMACITA D Hidalgo / F Zeballos 1     6-1 7-6(6)    
1/2 G LOPEZ VILLASENOR / J Brian PANTA S GERRITSEN / D PICHLER 4     7-6(6) 6-4    
1/4 D Hidalgo / F Zeballos 1 A ANDREEV / J Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/4 J Lucas REIS DA SILVA / F YAMACITA H ADAMS / J Alexander ORE 3     6-3 6-4    
1/4 S GERRITSEN / D PICHLER 4 C KINGSLEY / O KUMAR     6-4 6-2    
1/4 G LOPEZ VILLASENOR / J Brian PANTA W GONZALEZ / J Pablo VARILLAS 2     7-5 3-6 [10-8]    
1/8 D Hidalgo / F Zeballos 1 A HOYOS FRANCO / A URREA     6-3 6-1    
1/8 A ANDREEV / J Alejandro HERNANDEZ SERRANO H ROUSSEAU / M STATHAM     7-5 6-4    
1/8 H ADAMS / J Alexander ORE 3 A MCHUGH / A SCHMID     6-1 7-5    
1/8 J Lucas REIS DA SILVA / F YAMACITA M ECHAZU / A MENDOZA     6-3 6-4    
1/8 C KINGSLEY / O KUMAR E Hipolito CRUZ VAZQUEZ / E SANCHEZ     6-1 6-0    
1/8 S GERRITSEN / D PICHLER 4 R GARCIA / J victor ORTEGA     6-2 6-0    
1/8 G LOPEZ VILLASENOR / J Brian PANTA J BRADLEY / A CATANZARITI     6-4 6-2    
1/8 W GONZALEZ / J Pablo VARILLAS 2 O KHOTKOV / M TIKHOMIROV     6-3 6-3