Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Doha (QAT), 2019 год хард
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Zizou Bergs (Бельгия) 2 Адриан Оберт (Германия)     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Адриан Оберт (Германия) Александр Игошин (Россия)     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Zizou Bergs (Бельгия) 2 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 4     7-5 3-2 Retired   
1/4 Адриан Оберт (Германия) Sidane Pontjodikromo (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Александр Игошин (Россия) Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды)     6-4 3-6 7-6(4)    
1/4 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 4 Jesper DE Jong (Нидерланды)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Zizou Bergs (Бельгия) 2 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 5     7-5 6-2    
1/8 Адриан Оберт (Германия) Ricardo Rodriguez (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика)     3-6 7-5 6-3    
1/8 Sidane Pontjodikromo (Нидерланды) Arnaud BOVY (Бельгия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Александр Игошин (Россия) Jiri Lehecka (Чехия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды) Марек Семьян (Словакия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Jesper DE Jong (Нидерланды) Парень Ден Хейер (NED)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 4 Марат Девятьяров (Украина)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 5 Доминик Бёлер (Германия)     7-6(4) 3-6 6-4    
1/8 Zizou Bergs (Бельгия) 2 Джовани Самаха (Ливан)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/16 Адриан Оберт (Германия) Джейкоб Гриллс (Австралия) 1     7-6(4) Retired   
1/16 Ricardo Rodriguez (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Муса Шанан Заед (Катар)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Sidane Pontjodikromo (Нидерланды) Адельчи Виргили (Италия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Arnaud BOVY (Бельгия) N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 8     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Александр Игошин (Россия) Riccardo Balzerani (Италия) 3     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Jiri Lehecka (Чехия) Ники Кальянда Пунача (Индия)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Марек Семьян (Словакия) George LOFFHAGEN     7-6(0) 7-6(3)    
1/16 Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды) Маниш Сурешкумар (Индия) 6     6-3 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Jesper DE Jong (Нидерланды) Moez Echargui (Тунис) 7     6-2 2-6 6-1    
1/16 Парень Ден Хейер (NED) Михал Конечны (Чехия)     4-6 7-6(3) 6-3    
1/16 Марат Девятьяров (Украина) Dalibor SVRCINA (Чехия)     3-6 6-3 6-1    
1/16 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 4 Лоренцо Фрижерио (Италия)     1-6 7-6(5) 6-4    
1/16 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 5 Jabor Al-mutawa     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Доминик Бёлер (Германия) Марсель Ильхан (Турция)     6-4 7-6(7)    
1/16 Джовани Самаха (Ливан) Аббинав Санджив Шанмугам (Индия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Zizou Bergs (Бельгия) 2 Tomas Machac (Чехия)     3-6 6-3 7-6(3)    
Квалиф. 2 Sidane Pontjodikromo (Нидерланды) 1 Разван Мариуш Кодеску (Румыния) 11     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Аббинав Санджив Шанмугам (Индия) 2 Martin VAN DER MEERSCHEN (Бельгия) 9     6-2 3-6 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды) 3 Алексей Хомич (Беларусь) 12     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Адриан Оберт (Германия) 4 David Szintai (Венгрия) 7     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Парень Ден Хейер (NED) 8 Alexandru Vasile Manole (Румыния) 5     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Марек Семьян (Словакия) 6 Кейвон Табризи (Швейцария) 10     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Sidane Pontjodikromo (Нидерланды) 1 Karlo Cubelic (Германия)     3-6 6-0 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Разван Мариуш Кодеску (Румыния) 11 Амюр Бен Хассен (Тунис)     3-6 7-6(1) [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Аббинав Санджив Шанмугам (Индия) 2 Яник Кэлин (Швейцария)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Martin VAN DER MEERSCHEN (Бельгия) 9 Richard Zusman     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Michiel de Krom (Нидерланды) 3 Hendrik Jebens (Германия)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Алексей Хомич (Беларусь) 12 Jasper Felix SCHIEFER     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Адриан Оберт (Германия) 4 Akim ZARICHANSKYY     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 David Szintai (Венгрия) 7 Taym ALAZMEH     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Alexandru Vasile Manole (Румыния) 5 Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu     7-5 6-7(4) [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Парень Ден Хейер (NED) 8 Brian Bencic (Швейцария)     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Марек Семьян (Словакия) 6 Артём Дабриян (Беларусь)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Кейвон Табризи (Швейцария) 10 Eric Lavaud     6-1 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал J DE JONG / M DE KROM D BOEHLER / A BOVY     6-3 6-3    
1/2 D BOEHLER / A BOVY R BALZERANI / L FRIGERIO     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/2 J DE JONG / M DE KROM M KONECNY / T MACHAC     6-2 5-7 [10-7]    
1/4 D BOEHLER / A BOVY K CUBELIC / K TABRIZI     6-1 6-4    
1/4 R BALZERANI / L FRIGERIO Z BERGS / G BLANCANEAUX 4     5-7 7-6(1) [10-5]    
1/4 M KONECNY / T MACHAC A IGOSHIN / N Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH 3     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/4 J DE JONG / M DE KROM S RAWAT / A Sanjeev SHANMUGAM     6-2 1-6 [10-6]    
1/8 K CUBELIC / K TABRIZI J AL-MUTAWA / G SAMAHA     6-7(3) 6-3 [10-4]    
1/8 D BOEHLER / A BOVY M SEMJAN / D SZINTAI     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Z BERGS / G BLANCANEAUX 4 A DABRYIAN / A ZARICHANSKYY     6-0 6-0    
1/8 R BALZERANI / L FRIGERIO B BENCIC / J Felix SCHIEFER     6-1 6-0    
1/8 M KONECNY / T MACHAC G LOFFHAGEN / A Vasile MANOLE     6-2 6-4    
1/8 A IGOSHIN / N Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH 3 R RODRIGUEZ / M Shanan ZAYED     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/8 S RAWAT / A Sanjeev SHANMUGAM G DEN HEIJER / S PONTJODIKROMO     6-2 1-6 [10-7]    
1/8 J DE JONG / M DE KROM N KALIYANDA POONACHA / M SURESHKUMAR 2     6-4 5-7 [11-9]