Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Arcadia, CA (USA), 2019 год хард
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Антуан Белье (Швейцария) 8 Grey HAMILTON (США)     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Grey HAMILTON (США) Алан Коэн (Аргентина)     6-3 7-5    
1/2 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) 8 Emilio Nava (США)     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Grey HAMILTON (США) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 1     1-6 7-5 6-2    
1/4 Алан Коэн (Аргентина) Vasil Kirkov (США)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Emilio Nava (США) Jaimee Floyd ANGELE 3     3-6 7-6(7) 6-1    
1/4 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) 8 Коннор Фаррен (США)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Гонсало Лама (Чили) 1 Matthew Mendez     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Коннор Фаррен (США) Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве) 2     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Grey HAMILTON (США) Christian Langmo (США)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Vasil Kirkov (США) Jack Findel-Hawkins 4     6-3 3-6 7-6(5)    
1/8 Алан Коэн (Аргентина) Simon Freund (Швеция)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Emilio Nava (США) Karl Friberg (Швеция) 7     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Jaimee Floyd ANGELE 3 Финн Бас (Великобритания)     7-6(1) 6-2    
1/8 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) 8 Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика)     6-3 7-6(4)    
1/16 Гонсало Лама (Чили) 1 Neel RAJESH     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Christian Langmo (США) Матич Спец (Словения)     4-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Grey HAMILTON (США) Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр) 5     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Jack Findel-Hawkins 4 Джордж Голдхофф (США)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Vasil Kirkov (США) Mateus Alves     3-6 6-0 6-3    
1/16 Алан Коэн (Аргентина) JONATHAN Gray 6     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Karl Friberg (Швеция) 7 Майкл Шабас (США)     4-6 6-4 7-5    
1/16 Emilio Nava (США) Алекс Блюменберг (Бразилия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Jaimee Floyd ANGELE 3 Austin Rapp (США)     7-5 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Антуан Белье (Швейцария) 8 Мушег Хованнисян (США)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика) Alec Adamson (США)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Коннор Фаррен (США) Tyler Mercier (США)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Matthew Mendez Jody Maginley     3-6 7-6(2) 6-4    
1/16 Simon Freund (Швеция) George Botezan (Румыния)     6-7(1) 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Финн Бас (Великобритания) Арон Хилтцик (США)     2-6 7-5 6-1    
1/16 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве) 2 Янаис Лоран (Франция)     6-2 4-6 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Austin Rapp (США) 9 Francisco Vittar (Аргентина)     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Арон Хилтцик (США) 8 Gage Brymer (США) 2     7-6(4) 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Джордж Голдхофф (США) 7 Aditya GUPTA     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Jody Maginley 4 Сэм Тейлор (Швеция) 12     6-3 4-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Simon Freund (Швеция) 5 Joao Ferreira     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Grey HAMILTON (США) 6 Гергели Мадарс (Венгрия) 11     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Francisco Vittar (Аргентина) Skyler Butts (Гонконг) 1     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Austin Rapp (США) 9 Кори Лауэтт (США)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Gage Brymer (США) 2 Jesse Ross (США)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Арон Хилтцик (США) 8 Петрос Циципас (GRE)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Aditya GUPTA Лукас Ренард (Швеция) 3     6-3 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 1 Джордж Голдхофф (США) 7 Julian Noah STEINHAUSEN     4-6 6-1 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Jody Maginley 4 Bryce Pereira     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Сэм Тейлор (Швеция) 12 Eric TALAC     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Simon Freund (Швеция) 5 Jacob BULLARD (США)     6-3 3-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Joao Ferreira Кортни Джон Локк (Зимбабве) 10     6-3 2-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Grey HAMILTON (США) 6 Pierce ROLLINS (США)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Гергели Мадарс (Венгрия) 11 Bryan KULIKOV     6-2 6-3