Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sharm El Sheikh (EGY), 2019 год хард
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Anna Kubareva (Беларусь) Кристиана Феррандо (Италия) 1     7-5 6-4    
1/2 Кристиана Феррандо (Италия) 1 Тамира Пажек (Австрия)     3-6 6-1 6-4    
1/2 Anna Kubareva (Беларусь) Лаура Шедер (Германия) 5     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Кристиана Феррандо (Италия) 1 Maiar SHERIF     6-4 0-6 6-0    
1/4 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет)     4-6 6-1 7-6(2)    
1/4 Anna Kubareva (Беларусь) Лара Мишель (Швейцария)     Walkover   
1/4 Лаура Шедер (Германия) 5 Анастасия Вдовенко (Молдова, Республика)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Кристиана Феррандо (Италия) 1 Lena Lutzeier     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Maiar SHERIF Noa LIAUW A Fong (Нидерланды)     4-6 6-1 6-3    
1/8 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Ange Oby Kajuru (Япония)     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет) Mihaela Djakovic (Сербия)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Лара Мишель (Швейцария) Simona Waltert (Швейцария) 7     3-6 7-5 6-3    
1/8 Anna Kubareva (Беларусь) Alice Gillan     2-6 7-5 6-4    
1/8 Лаура Шедер (Германия) 5 Линнеа Мальмквист (Швеция)     7-6(10) 4-6 6-1    
1/8 Анастасия Вдовенко (Молдова, Республика) Анна Прибылова (Россия)     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Кристиана Феррандо (Италия) 1 Ивания Мартинич (Чили)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Lena Lutzeier Алиса Русова     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Noa LIAUW A Fong (Нидерланды) Федерика Прати (Италия)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Maiar SHERIF Федерика Билардо (Италия) 6     7-6(6) 6-0    
1/16 Ange Oby Kajuru (Япония) Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 4     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Merel Hoedt (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Mihaela Djakovic (Сербия) Denisa Hindova (Чехия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Ламис Альхуссейн Абдель Азиз (Египет) Ангелина Габуева (Россия) 8     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Simona Waltert (Швейцария) 7 Barbora Matusova (Словакия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Лара Мишель (Швейцария) Мариана Дражич (Хорватия)     6-2 7-6(5)    
1/16 Alice Gillan Клаудия Коппола (Италия)     3-6 7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Anna Kubareva (Беларусь) Юлия Вахачик (Германия) 3     7-6(3) 4-6 6-3    
1/16 Лаура Шедер (Германия) 5 Arlinda Rushiti (Швейцария)     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/16 Линнеа Мальмквист (Швеция) Yu Shan (Китай)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Анастасия Вдовенко (Молдова, Республика) Charmaine Shi Yi SEAH     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Анна Прибылова (Россия) Марианна Закарлюк (Украина) 2     1-6 7-5 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Ангелина Габуева (Россия) 1 Luna Meers (Бельгия)     6-3 4-6 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 2 Denisa Hindova (Чехия) 2 Paulina Jastrzebska (Польша)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Barbora Matusova (Словакия) 3 Эмили Кастелейн 9     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Федерика Прати (Италия) 4 Amber WASHINGTON 10     7-5 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Ивания Мартинич (Чили) 5 Karolina VLCKOVA 11     4-6 7-6(1) [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Yu Shan (Китай) Adelina Baravi (Россия) 8     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Luna Meers (Бельгия) Ола Зекри (Египет) 7     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Paulina Jastrzebska (Польша) Мартина Прадова (Чехия) 12     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Эмили Кастелейн 9 Джулия Сильва     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Amber WASHINGTON 10 Gabrielle CLAIROTTE     7-6(4) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ивания Мартинич (Чили) 5 Дженнифер Роза Дурадо     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Karolina VLCKOVA 11 Doroteja JOKSOVIC     4-6 6-1 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Yu Shan (Китай) Вероника Влковська (Чехия) 6     6-7(4) 6-4 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Adelina Baravi (Россия) 8 Michelle De Groot     6-3 6-0    

Парный разряд

Финал M Klaffner / J Wachaczyk 1 M HOEDT / N LIAUW A FONG 2     6-2 6-2    
1/2 M Klaffner / J Wachaczyk 1 M DRAZIC / L MALMQVIST 3     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/2 M HOEDT / N LIAUW A FONG 2 F PRATI / S WALTERT 4     6-2 4-6 [10-6]    
1/4 M Klaffner / J Wachaczyk 1 A KUBAREVA / A PRIBYLOVA     6-1 6-1    
1/4 M DRAZIC / L MALMQVIST 3 K VLCKOVA / V VLKOVSKA     2-6 6-3 [10-2]    
1/4 F PRATI / S WALTERT 4 E Casteleyn / L Meers     6-3 2-6 [10-5]    
1/4 M HOEDT / N LIAUW A FONG 2 J Rosa DOURADO / J KONISHI CAMARGO SILVA     6-2 7-6(4)    
1/8 M Klaffner / J Wachaczyk 1 L LUTZEIER / A RUSOVA     6-0 6-3    
1/8 A KUBAREVA / A PRIBYLOVA L ALHUSSEIN ABDEL AZIZ / Y SHAN     6-2 6-3    
1/8 M DRAZIC / L MALMQVIST 3 D HINDOVA / M PRADOVA     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/8 K VLCKOVA / V VLKOVSKA M SHERIF / M ZAKARLYUK     Walkover   
1/8 E Casteleyn / L Meers O ABOU ZEKRY / C Shi Yi SEAH     7-6(7) 6-1    
1/8 F PRATI / S WALTERT 4 P JASTRZEBSKA / A WASHINGTON     3-6 7-5 [12-10]    
1/8 J Rosa DOURADO / J KONISHI CAMARGO SILVA C COPPOLA / A RUSHITI     6-1 5-7 [10-6]    
1/8 M HOEDT / N LIAUW A FONG 2 A BARAVI / I MARTINICH     6-3 6-1