Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Gonesse (FRA), 2019 год грунт
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 6 Rebeka Masarova (Швейцария)     6-2 2-6 6-4    
1/2 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 6 Присцилла Хайзе (Франция) 5     6-2 6-1    
1/2 Rebeka Masarova (Швейцария) Эмелин Дартрон (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Присцилла Хайзе (Франция) 5 Марго Йеролимос (Франция) 1     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 6 Ализе Лим (Франция) 3     1-6 7-5 7-6(3)    
1/4 Эмелин Дартрон (Франция) Сара Цакаревич (Франция) 4     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Rebeka Masarova (Швейцария) Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания) 2     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Марго Йеролимос (Франция) 1 Selena JANICIJEVIC     7-5 5-7 7-6(4)    
1/8 Присцилла Хайзе (Франция) 5 Таисия Мордергер (Германия)     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Ализе Лим (Франция) 3 Maneva Rakotomalala     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 6 Julia Payola (Испания)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Эмелин Дартрон (Франция) Анжелика Морателли (Италия) 7     6-3 1-0 Retired   
1/8 Сара Цакаревич (Франция) 4 Alice Tubello (Франция)     7-5 3-6 6-3    
1/8 Rebeka Masarova (Швейцария) Констанс Сибилль (Франция)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания) 2 Настасья Барнетт (Италия)     6-3 4-2 Retired   
1/16 Марго Йеролимос (Франция) 1 Татьяна Пьери (Италия)     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/16 Selena JANICIJEVIC Эликсан Лечемия (Франция)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Таисия Мордергер (Германия) Келиа Ле Биан (Франция)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Присцилла Хайзе (Франция) 5 Emma Lene (Франция)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Ализе Лим (Франция) 3 Aminata SALL     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Maneva Rakotomalala Ella Taylor     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Julia Payola (Испания) Люси Вагнер (Франция)     7-6(7) 7-5    
1/16 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 6 Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания)     1-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Анжелика Морателли (Италия) 7 Элис Роббе (Франция)     4-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Эмелин Дартрон (Франция) Матильда Армитано (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Alice Tubello (Франция) Маллури Ноэль (Франция)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Сара Цакаревич (Франция) 4 Aubane DROGUET (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Rebeka Masarova (Швейцария) Леони Кунг (Швейцария) 8     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/16 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) Фиона Кодино (Франция)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Настасья Барнетт (Италия) Manon Leonard (Франция)     3-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Marina Bassols Ribera (Испания) 2 Яна Мордергер (Германия)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Julia Payola (Испания) 1 Justine Pysson (Бельгия) 7     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Настасья Барнетт (Италия) 2 Aneta Laboutkova (Чехия) 9     6-4 4-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Aminata SALL Габриэла Хорацкова (Чехия) 8     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 4 Инес Нико     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Maneva Rakotomalala Anna Popescu 11     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) 6 Diana MARTYNOV 12     3-6 6-2 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Julia Payola (Испания) 1 Axana Mareen (Бельгия)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Justine Pysson (Бельгия) 7 Juliette Loliee     7-6(1) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Настасья Барнетт (Италия) 2 Pauline Courcoux     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Aneta Laboutkova (Чехия) 9 Juliette Mazzoni     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Aminata SALL Альбина Хабибулина (Узбекистан) 3     5-7 6-0 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Габриэла Хорацкова (Чехия) 8 Mathilde LOLLIA     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Констанс Сибилль (Франция) 4 Эмма Маццони     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Инес Нико Катрин Шантрен (Бельгия) 10     6-3 6-7(2) [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Maneva Rakotomalala Ольга Хелми (Дания) 5     7-6(9) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Anna Popescu 11 Natea BIZET     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) 6 Philippine Picard     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Diana MARTYNOV 12 Maelys Bougrat     6-3 6-4    

Парный разряд

Финал M Armitano / E Lechemia 1 T MORDERGER / Y MORDERGER 2     7-6(1) 7-5    
1/2 T MORDERGER / Y MORDERGER 2 M BOUGRAT / E DARTRON     4-6 6-2 [10-4]    
1/2 M Armitano / E Lechemia 1 A Lim / S Reix 4     6-7(5) 6-4 [13-11]    
1/4 M Armitano / E Lechemia 1 P PICARD / T PIERI     6-2 6-1    
1/4 A Lim / S Reix 4 E TAYLOR / L WARGNIER     6-1 6-3    
1/4 M BOUGRAT / E DARTRON G HORACKOVA / A MORATELLI     4-6 6-4 [10-5]    
1/4 T MORDERGER / Y MORDERGER 2 M LEONARD / A TUBELLO     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/8 P PICARD / T PIERI A Kechko / A Khabibulina     6-3 7-5    
1/8 A Lim / S Reix 4 L KUNG / A POPESCU     6-1 6-2    
1/8 E TAYLOR / L WARGNIER M LOLLIA / E MAZZONI     6-3 6-2    
1/8 M BOUGRAT / E DARTRON A DROGUET / S JANICIJEVIC     6-1 6-4    
1/8 G HORACKOVA / A MORATELLI M Bassols Ribera / J Payola 3     6-2 2-6 [10-5]    
1/8 M LEONARD / A TUBELLO F CODINO / K LE BIHAN     7-5 6-3