Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cancun (MEX), 2019 год хард
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Лу Бруло (Франция) Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 1     3-6 6-4 5-1 Retired   
1/2 Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 1 Тиса Хосонума (Япония)     6-3 6-1    
1/2 Лу Бруло (Франция) Emily Appleton     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 1 Karolina Berankova (Чехия)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Тиса Хосонума (Япония) Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Emily Appleton Lea MA     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Лу Бруло (Франция) Даша Иванова (США) 7     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 1 Мария Паулина Перес-Гарсия     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Karolina Berankova (Чехия) Lara Escauriza (Парагвай)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Тиса Хосонума (Япония) Andrea Renee Villarreal (Мексика)     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Lea MA Jazmin Ortenzi (Аргентина)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Emily Appleton Alexandra Mikhailuk (Канада)     7-5 6-4    
1/8 Даша Иванова (США) 7 Safiya Carrington (США)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Лу Бруло (Франция) Магали Кемпен (Бельгия)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала) Джоэль Кисселл (США)     6-2 3-6 6-0    
1/16 Maria Camila OSORIO Serrano (Колумбия) 1 Эми Жу (США)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Мария Паулина Перес-Гарсия Bryn JOHNSON     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Lara Escauriza (Парагвай) Жозефин Буалем (Франция)     6-2 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Andrea Renee Villarreal (Мексика) Kelly Williford (Доминиканская Республика)     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала) Jessica Plazas     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Jazmin Ortenzi (Аргентина) Ольга Паррес Аскойтиа (Испания)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Alexandra Mikhailuk (Канада) Anais KIKUCHI     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Магали Кемпен (Бельгия) Paige HOURIGAN 2     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Karolina Berankova (Чехия) Monica Robinson (США) 6     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/16 Тиса Хосонума (Япония) Тесс Суно (Швейцария) 3     6-7(0) 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Джоэль Кисселл (США) Rasheeda Mcadoo (США) 5     6-4 4-6 7-5    
1/16 Lea MA Мария Хосе Портильо Рамирес (Мексика) 8     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Emily Appleton Александра Перпер (Молдова, Республика) 4     6-4 1-6 6-1    
1/16 Даша Иванова (США) 7 Mixcoatl Trabulse Garcia     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Safiya Carrington (США) Тиффани Уильям     6-1 4-6 7-5    
1/16 Лу Бруло (Франция) Kylie COLLINS     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Anais KIKUCHI 10 Мелисса Моралес (Гватемала) 1     0-6 7-6(2) [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Jazmin Ortenzi (Аргентина) 2 Anastasiia Kuprina     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Kelly Williford (Доминиканская Республика) Jessica Plazas 11     7-6(2) 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Эми Жу (США) 4 Lara Escauriza (Парагвай)     3-6 6-2 [14-12]    
Квалиф. 2 Мария Паулина Перес-Гарсия 5 Rushri Wijesundera (Шри-Ланка) 12     7-5 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Жозефин Буалем (Франция) 8 Noelia Zeballos (Боливия) 6     2-6 6-3 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Anais KIKUCHI 10 Амелия Стюарт     6-4 3-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Anastasiia Kuprina Raphaelle LACASSE (Канада) 9     6-4 1-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Kelly Williford (Доминиканская Республика) Eugenia Ganga (Аргентина) 3     6-4 2-6 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 1 Jessica Plazas 11 Alina Michalitsch     7-6(5) 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Эми Жу (США) 4 Ana Maria Andreea Ileana     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Lara Escauriza (Парагвай) София Дмитриева (Россия) 7     4-6 6-1 [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Мария Паулина Перес-Гарсия 5 Луиза Лампла (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Rushri Wijesundera (Шри-Ланка) 12 Silvana RIVERO     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Noelia Zeballos (Боливия) 6 Fernanda Guadalupe REGALADO MACIAS     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Жозефин Буалем (Франция) 8 Maria Gabriela RIVERA CORADO     6-4 7-6(3)    

Парный разряд

Финал E APPLETON / M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ 1 D Ivanova / A Perper 4     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/2 E APPLETON / M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ 1 E GANGA / R LACASSE     6-2 6-2    
1/2 D Ivanova / A Perper 4 M ROBINSON / A ZHU 2     6-3 6-1    
1/4 E APPLETON / M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ 1 S DMITRIEVA / C HOSONUMA     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/4 E GANGA / R LACASSE J ORTENZI / M Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA     2-6 6-3 [11-9]    
1/4 D Ivanova / A Perper 4 L BROULEAU / T SUGNAUX     3-6 6-4 [10-7]    
1/4 M ROBINSON / A ZHU 2 M Morales / K Weedon     7-6(7) 4-6 [10-6]    
1/8 E APPLETON / M Jose PORTILLO RAMIREZ 1 L ESCAURIZA / N ZEBALLOS     6-1 4-6 [10-6]    
1/8 S DMITRIEVA / C HOSONUMA A MIKHAILUK / T WILLIAM     Walkover   
1/8 E GANGA / R LACASSE M Camila OSORIO SERRANO / O PARRES AZCOITIA 3     6-4 1-6 [10-8]    
1/8 J ORTENZI / M Paulina PEREZ-GARCIA A MICHALITSCH / A STUART     6-1 6-0    
1/8 L BROULEAU / T SUGNAUX A KIKUCHI / A KUPRINA     6-2 6-2    
1/8 D Ivanova / A Perper 4 L MA / M Gabriela RIVERA CORADO     6-0 4-6 [10-5]    
1/8 M Morales / K Weedon J KISSELL / K WILLIFORD     6-2 6-4    
1/8 M ROBINSON / A ZHU 2 S CARRINGTON / K COLLINS     Walkover