Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tabarka (TUN), 2019 год грунт
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Малене Хельго (Норвегия) Дарья Лодикова (Россия) 7     6-1 3-6 7-5    
1/2 Малене Хельго (Норвегия) Мартина Спигарелли (Италия)     6-2 4-6 6-3    
1/2 Дарья Лодикова (Россия) 7 Роза Висенс (Испания) 5     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Малене Хельго (Норвегия) Лиза Пономарь (Германия)     6-0 6-1    
1/4 Мартина Спигарелли (Италия) Маргарита Лазарева (Россия)     6-4 6-2    
1/4 Дарья Лодикова (Россия) 7 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (Германия)     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Роза Висенс (Испания) 5 Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) 2     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Малене Хельго (Норвегия) Юлия Стаматова (Болгария)     7-6(4) 6-1    
1/8 Лиза Пономарь (Германия) Sofia Sewing (США)     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Мартина Спигарелли (Италия) Коринна Дентони (Италия)     3-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) Миа Николь Эклунд 8     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Дарья Лодикова (Россия) 7 Ana Makatsaria     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (Германия) Верена Хофер (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Роза Висенс (Испания) 5 Giulia Crescenzi (Италия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) 2 Maria Ines Fonte (Португалия)     6-2 4-2 Retired   
1/16 Юлия Стаматова (Болгария) Мирьям Бьорклунд (Швеция) 1     1-6 7-5 3-1 Retired   
1/16 Малене Хельго (Норвегия) Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария)     Walkover   
1/16 Лиза Пономарь (Германия) Ana Filipa Santos (Португалия)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Sofia Sewing (США) Мари Темин (Франция) 6     7-5 6-0    
1/16 Коринна Дентони (Италия) Джорджия Маркетти (Италия) 4     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Мартина Спигарелли (Италия) Dagmar Dudlakova (Чехия)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) Ruxandra Schech     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Миа Николь Эклунд 8 Sara Lanca (Португалия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Дарья Лодикова (Россия) 7 Franziska Kommer (Германия)     6-1 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Ana Makatsaria Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (Испания)     6-7(5) 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Верена Хофер (Италия) Katsiaryna Skachkova     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (Германия) Francisca Jorge (Португалия) 3     6-1 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Роза Висенс (Испания) 5 Katarina Kuzmova     4-6 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Giulia Crescenzi (Италия) Бояна Маринкович (Сербия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Maria Ines Fonte (Португалия) Angeles MORENO Barranquero (Испания)     6-7(4) 6-0 Retired   
1/16 Мелани Стокке (Норвегия) 2 Доминик Каррегат (Нидерланды)     7-6(8) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Dagmar Dudlakova (Чехия) 7 Eline Audenaert     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария) Carmen Schultheiss (Германия) 2     6-3 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Ruxandra Schech Isabella TISCORNIA     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Sofia Sewing (США) Sem Wensveen     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Angeles MORENO Barranquero (Испания) 8 Манон Перал (Франция) 5     5-7 6-4 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Maria Ines Fonte (Португалия) 10 Elpida MALAMOU     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Eline Audenaert Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания) 1     3-6 6-4 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Dagmar Dudlakova (Чехия) 7 Gaia Squarcialupi     6-2 4-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Carmen Schultheiss (Германия) 2 Heydi DOLDAN     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария) Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (Испания) 9     3-6 6-4 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Ruxandra Schech Emily Seibold (Германия) 3     6-3 3-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Isabella TISCORNIA Минами Акияма (Япония) 11     2-6 7-6(5) [10-2]    
Квалиф. 1 Sem Wensveen Венсьен Реми (Франция) 4     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Sofia Sewing (США) Annick Melgers 12     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Манон Перал (Франция) 5 Angelina GRAOVAC     6-0 1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Angeles MORENO Barranquero (Испания) 8 Susan DOLDAN     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Elpida MALAMOU Jenny Duerst 6     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Maria Ines Fonte (Португалия) 10 Clara VLASSELAER     6-4 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал V Remy / M Temin A LANTIGUA DE LA NUEZ / A SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ     6-4 6-4    
1/2 A LANTIGUA DE LA NUEZ / A SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ C DENTONI / A Filipa SANTOS     6-4 6-3    
1/2 V Remy / M Temin V HOFER / J STAMATOVA     6-4 6-4    
1/4 V HOFER / J STAMATOVA G MARCHETTI / M SPIGARELLI 1     6-7(7) 6-4 [10-5]    
1/4 V Remy / M Temin G Crescenzi / G Squarcialupi     6-3 6-2    
1/4 C DENTONI / A Filipa SANTOS N BOUZO ZANOTTI / A MORENO BARRANQUERO 4     2-0 Retired   
1/4 A LANTIGUA DE LA NUEZ / A SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ M Ines FONTE / F KOMMER     Walkover   
1/8 G MARCHETTI / M SPIGARELLI 1 J DUERST / S LANCA     6-2 6-2    
1/8 V HOFER / J STAMATOVA D KARREGAT / A MELGERS     6-3 7-5    
1/8 G Crescenzi / G Squarcialupi B MARINKOVIC / J Maria Josephine STEUR 3     7-5 3-6 [10-6]    
1/8 V Remy / M Temin C GRIMM / K SKACHKOVA     6-2 4-6 [10-6]    
1/8 C DENTONI / A Filipa SANTOS M AKIYAMA / D DUDLAKOVA     7-6(9) 6-3    
1/8 N BOUZO ZANOTTI / A MORENO BARRANQUERO 4 P ORTEGA REDONDO / I TISCORNIA     6-0 6-3    
1/8 M Ines FONTE / F KOMMER A NAB / S WENSVEEN     7-5 6-2    
1/8 A LANTIGUA DE LA NUEZ / A SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ M Nicole EKLUND / L PONOMAR 2     6-4 6-1