Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Arcadia, CA (USA), 2019 год хард
11.03.2019 - 17.03.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ханна Чанг (США) 1 Elizabeth Mandlik     7-5 6-1    
1/2 Ханна Чанг (США) 1 Памела Монтес (США) 3     6-7(3) 7-5 6-1    
1/2 Elizabeth Mandlik Natasha Subhash (США)     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Ханна Чанг (США) 1 Элли Вилл (США)     1-0 Retired   
1/4 Памела Монтес (США) 3 Savannah BROADUS     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Natasha Subhash (США) Sarah Lee (США)     2-6 7-5 6-4    
1/4 Elizabeth Mandlik Hurricane Tyra Black     6-4 4-0 Retired   
1/8 Ханна Чанг (США) 1 Madison Westby (США)     2-6 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Элли Вилл (США) Тори Кинард (США) 8     2-0 Retired   
1/8 Памела Монтес (США) 3 Шанель Ван Нгуен (США)     2-6 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Savannah BROADUS Yuriko Lily Miyazaki 6     3-6 6-4 Retired   
1/8 Natasha Subhash (США) Catherine Leduc (Канада)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Sarah Lee (США) Alexa Noel     6-1 6-4    
1/8 Hurricane Tyra Black Кэрсон Брэнстин (США) 5     7-6(1) 6-1    
1/8 Elizabeth Mandlik Lorraine M. Guillermo (США) 2     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Шанель Ван Нгуен (США) Anessa LEE     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Savannah BROADUS Кайса Ринальдо Перссон (Швеция)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Yuriko Lily Miyazaki 6 Alexa Ryngler (США)     2-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Natasha Subhash (США) Бринн Борен (США) 7     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Catherine Leduc (Канада) Зоуи Гвен Скандалис (США)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Alexa Noel Лина Глушко (Израиль)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Sarah Lee (США) Dominique Schaefer (Перу) 4     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Hurricane Tyra Black Akilah James (Гренада)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Lorraine M. Guillermo (США) 2 Nikki Redelijk     6-1 6-7(4) 7-5    
1/16 Памела Монтес (США) 3 Qinwen Zheng (Китай)     0-6 6-1 6-3    
1/16 Кэрсон Брэнстин (США) 5 Nicole Mossmer (США)     7-6(4) 6-0    
1/16 Elizabeth Mandlik Кристина Шаковец (Германия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Ханна Чанг (США) 1 Tricia Mar     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Madison Westby (США) Hailey WILCOX     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Элли Вилл (США) Maxi DUNCAN     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Тори Кинард (США) 8 Charlotte CHAVATIPON     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Кайса Ринальдо Перссон (Швеция) 1 Holly VERNER     6-0 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Зоуи Гвен Скандалис (США) Shatoo MOHAMAD     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Кристина Шаковец (Германия) 8 Elle CHRISTENSEN     6-1 1-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Maxi DUNCAN Mary Closs (США) 10     7-6(1) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Hailey WILCOX 5 Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 11     6-3 6-7(5) [11-9]    
Квалиф. 2 Tricia Mar 6 Ludmila Kareisova 9     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Кайса Ринальдо Перссон (Швеция) 1 Katrina SCOTT     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Holly VERNER Мишелин Обушон 7     6-3 2-6 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Зоуи Гвен Скандалис (США) Laetitia Pulchartova (Чехия) 2     6-2 1-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Shatoo MOHAMAD Anna BARANOVSKI 12     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Elle CHRISTENSEN Patricia Boentgen 3     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Кристина Шаковец (Германия) 8 Klara KOSAN     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Maxi DUNCAN Audrey Ann Blakely 4     6-3 3-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Mary Closs (США) 10 Jessica MARMORSTEIN     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Hailey WILCOX 5 Jane STEWART     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 11 Jenna DEFALCO     7-6(8) 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Tricia Mar 6 Midori CASTILLO MEZA     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ludmila Kareisova 9 Стэфани Кент     6-2 4-6 [10-5]    

Парный разряд

Финал B BOREN / S LEE 3 P MONTEZ / M WESTBY 2     6-2 6-4    
1/2 B BOREN / S LEE 3 H CHANG / L M. GUILLERMO 1     6-7(5) 6-4 [10-6]    
1/2 P MONTEZ / M WESTBY 2 E MANDLIK / A NOEL     2-6 7-6(3) [11-9]    
1/4 H CHANG / L M. GUILLERMO 1 N REDELIJK / Z Gwen SCANDALIS     6-2 6-4    
1/4 B BOREN / S LEE 3 C SHAKOVETS / N SUBHASH     6-3 6-1    
1/4 E MANDLIK / A NOEL M CLOSS / H VERNER 4     6-3 6-4    
1/4 P MONTEZ / M WESTBY 2 M DUNCAN / M SCHMIDT     6-2 6-2    
1/8 B BOREN / S LEE 3 A JAMES / L KAREISOVA     6-3 6-2    
1/8 C SHAKOVETS / N SUBHASH P BOENTGEN / Q ZHENG     6-4 7-5    
1/8 E MANDLIK / A NOEL A BARANOVSKI / Y Lily MIYAZAKI     6-2 6-1    
1/8 M CLOSS / H VERNER 4 M CASTILLO MEZA / J KIDA     6-3 6-1    
1/8 M DUNCAN / M SCHMIDT L GLUSHKO / C LEDUC     6-4 3-6 [10-4]    
1/8 P MONTEZ / M WESTBY 2 N MOSSMER / A WILL     7-6(5) 4-6 [10-7]    
1/8 H CHANG / L M. GUILLERMO 1 S BROADUS / C CHAVATIPON     5-7 6-2 [10-7]    
1/8 N REDELIJK / Z Gwen SCANDALIS H Tyra BLACK / D SCHAEFER     6-4 5-7 [10-5]