Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bogota (COL), 2014 год грунт
07.04.2014 - 13.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 6-1 7-5
1/4 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-1 7-5
1/4 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Ваня Кинг (США) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/32 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Софья Шапатава (Грузия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Александра Панова (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Ирина Хромачева (Россия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Ваня Кинг (США) Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) 6-4 3-6 6-0
1/32 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Слоан Стивенс (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Софья Шапатава (Грузия) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 6-4 2-6 6-2
1/64 Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/64 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Мария Фернанда Гонсалес (Колумбия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Татьяна Мария (Германия) 7-6(7) 6-1
1/64 Ирина Хромачева (Россия) Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия) Сачия Викери (США) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Флоренсия Молинеро (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) Николь Гиббp (США) 4-6 6-3 6-0
1/64 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Александра Панова (Россия) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-1 4-6 6-2
1/64 Ваня Кинг (США) Тадея Маерич (Словения) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-3 7-6(4)