Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bolton (GBR), 2019 год хард
01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED) Игорь Сейслинг (NED)     7-6(2) 6-7(6) 7-5    
1/2 Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED) Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 6     6-3 6-7(9) 7-5    
1/2 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Ллойд Гласспул     6-2 6-0    
1/4 Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED) Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды) 7     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 6 Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED)     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Эван Хойт (Великобритания)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Ллойд Гласспул Марк-Андреа Хеслер (Швейцария) 2     Walkover   
1/8 Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED) Лиам Броуди (Великобритания) 1     7-5 6-2    
1/8 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды) 7 Jack Findel-Hawkins     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED) Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 4     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 6 Ryan Nijboer (Нидерланды)     6-3 7-6(6)    
1/8 Эван Хойт (Великобритания) Zizou Bergs (Бельгия) 8     7-6(1) 7-6(9)    
1/8 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Ронан Жонкур (Франция)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Ллойд Гласспул Aidan Mchugh     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Марк-Андреа Хеслер (Швейцария) 2 Luke Johnson     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/16 Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED) Райан Пенистон (Великобритания)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Gijs Brouwer (Нидерланды) 7 JONATHAN Gray     7-6(2) 6-7(6) 6-4    
1/16 Эван Хойт (Великобритания) Яник Мертенс (Бельгия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Ллойд Гласспул Мартин Редлицки (США) 5     3-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Luke Johnson Anton Matusevich     5-7 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Лиам Броуди (Великобритания) 1 Jonathan Binding     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Jack Findel-Hawkins Квентин Гудон (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 4 Мануэль Гинар (Франция)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED) Эдан Лешем (Израиль)     6-3 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Ryan Nijboer (Нидерланды) George Houghton     6-7(6) 7-6(10) 6-0    
1/16 Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 6 Уильям Гриффит (США)     6-0 7-5    
1/16 Zizou Bergs (Бельгия) 8 Пётр Гринковски (Польша)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Ронан Жонкур (Франция) Нейл Поффли (Великобритания)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 3     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Aidan Mchugh Эльмар Эюпович (Германия)     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Марк-Андреа Хеслер (Швейцария) 2 Питер Ботвелл (Ирландия)     4-6 6-4 7-6(8)    
Квалиф. 2 Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 Connor Thomson     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Aidan Mchugh 2 Sean Hodkin 16     6-2 7-6(5)    
Квалиф. 2 Ронан Жонкур (Франция) 3 Алексис Кантье (Великобритания) 9     6-3 6-7(3) [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Нейл Поффли (Великобритания) 4 Elliott Farmer (Великобритания)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Jonathan Binding 10 James STORY     7-6(5) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 George Houghton 13 Владимир Иванов (Эстония) 6     5-7 7-6(4) [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Пётр Гринковски (Польша) 14 Скотт Дункан (Великобритания)     6-2 3-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Квентин Гудон (Франция) 15 Финн Тирни (Новая Зеландия) 8     2-6 7-6(2) [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 Роберт Картер (Великобритания)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Connor Thomson David Jorda Sanchis (Испания) 11     7-6(5) 3-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Aidan Mchugh 2 Николай Ньюджент     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Sean Hodkin 16 Джордж Дэвис (Великобритания)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Ронан Жонкур (Франция) 3 Harry Thursfield     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Алексис Кантье (Великобритания) 9 Michael Shaw     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Нейл Поффли (Великобритания) 4 Adam Jones     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Elliott Farmer (Великобритания) Валентин Гюнтер (Германия) 12     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 James STORY Mats Rosenkranz (Германия) 5     6-3 4-6 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Jonathan Binding 10 David QUAYLE     5-7 6-3 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Владимир Иванов (Эстония) 6 Гарри Михан     1-6 6-4 [12-10]    
Квалиф. 1 George Houghton 13 Peter ALAM     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Скотт Дункан (Великобритания) Исаак Стоут (Великобритания) 7     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Пётр Гринковски (Польша) 14 Артурс Лаздиньш (LAT)     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Финн Тирни (Новая Зеландия) 8 Matthew CLEGG     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Квентин Гудон (Франция) 15 Paul Valsecchi (Франция)     5-7 6-3 [10-1]    

Парный разряд

Финал R NIJBOER / T VAN RIJTHOVEN G BROUWER / G SMITS     7-6(2) 3-6 [10-5]    
1/2 G BROUWER / G SMITS A ESCOFFIER / M GUINARD 4     6-3 6-3    
1/2 R NIJBOER / T VAN RIJTHOVEN M HUESLER / J LENZ 2     Walkover   
1/4 G BROUWER / G SMITS P BOTHWELL / S DUNCAN     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/4 A ESCOFFIER / M GUINARD 4 A MCHUGH / J STORY     7-6(2) 3-6 [10-2]    
1/4 R NIJBOER / T VAN RIJTHOVEN C EMHARDT / M REDLICKI     6-3 6-3    
1/4 M HUESLER / J LENZ 2 Z BERGS / E EJUPOVIC     7-6(3) 6-1    
1/8 C EMHARDT / M REDLICKI J BINDING / J GRAY     7-6(5) 6-4    
1/8 Z BERGS / E EJUPOVIC J FINDEL-HAWKINS / R PENISTON     6-4 7-6(6)    
1/8 G BROUWER / G SMITS H Johnson / Y Johnson 1     6-1 6-4    
1/8 P BOTHWELL / S DUNCAN V Durasovic / E Leshem     6-3 6-2    
1/8 A ESCOFFIER / M GUINARD 4 E FARMER / G HOUGHTON     6-2 4-6 [10-3]    
1/8 A MCHUGH / J STORY R JONCOUR / P VALSECCHI     6-3 6-4    
1/8 R NIJBOER / T VAN RIJTHOVEN A JONES / H MEEHAN     6-7(4) 6-4 [12-10]    
1/8 M HUESLER / J LENZ 2 L Broady / L Glasspool     6-3 4-6 [12-10]