Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Katowice (POL), 2014 год хард в зале
07.04.2014 - 13.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ализе Корне (Франция) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 7-6(3) 5-7 7-5
1/2 Ализе Корне (Франция) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 0-6 6-2 6-4
1/2 Камила Джорджи (Италия) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/4 Камила Джорджи (Италия) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-4 6-1
1/4 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Ализе Корне (Франция) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-2 0-6 6-2
1/32 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Ализе Корне (Франция) Кристина Куцова (Словакия) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/32 Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/32 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Анника Бек (Германия) 4-6 6-3 6-1
1/32 Камила Джорджи (Италия) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-3 6-7(7) 6-0
1/64 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Йована Якшич (Сербия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 4-6 7-5 6-1
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Ксения Первак (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Магда Линетт (Польша) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Ализе Корне (Франция) Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) Магдалена Фреш (Польша) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Вера Душевина (Россия) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Камила Джорджи (Италия) Катажина Питер (Польша) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Анника Бек (Германия) Мона Бартель (Германия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Александра Каданцу (Румыния) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 3-6 6-1 6-1