Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Dothan, AL (USA), 2019 год грунт
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Francesca DI Lorenzo (США)     7-6(3) 7-5    
1/2 Лорен Дэвис (США) 6 Елена Габриэла Рузе (Румыния)     6-1 7-6(3)    
1/4 Лорен Дэвис (США) 6 Софья Жук (Россия)     3-0 Retired   
1/4 Francesca DI Lorenzo (США) Люси Градецка (Чехия)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/4 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Кимберли Биррелл (Австралия) 7     7-6(1) 6-3    
1/4 Елена Габриэла Рузе (Румыния) Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Francesca DI Lorenzo (США) Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария)     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/8 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Эллен Перес (Австралия)     7-5 5-7 6-2    
1/8 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) Клер Лиу (США) 8     2-6 6-2 7-6(1)    
1/8 Елена Габриэла Рузе (Румыния) Ангелина Калинина (Украина) 3     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/8 Лорен Дэвис (США) 6 Рената Заразуа (Мексика)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Софья Жук (Россия) Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль)     7-6(6) 6-7(3) 6-4    
1/8 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Элли Кик (США) 5     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Кимберли Биррелл (Австралия) 7 Эбби Майерс (Австралия)     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль) Хироко Кувата (Япония)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Сесиль Каратанчева (Болгария) Тейлор Таунсенд (США) 1     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Francesca DI Lorenzo (США) Дестани Айява (Австралия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Ханна Чанг (США)     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Элли Кик (США) 5 Катаржина Кава (Польша)     4-6 6-3 3-0 Retired   
1/16 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) Астра Шарма (Австралия) 4     6-2 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Эллен Перес (Австралия) Софи Чанг (США)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Усуэ Майтане Арконада (США) Зоуи Хивс (Австралия)     6-2 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Елена Габриэла Рузе (Румыния) Эйжа Мухаммад (США)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Эбби Майерс (Австралия) Лизетт Кабрера (Австралия)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Кимберли Биррелл (Австралия) 7 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь)     6-7(4) 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Клер Лиу (США) 8 Габриэла Талаба (Румыния)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Ангелина Калинина (Украина) 3 Луиза Чирико (США)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Лорен Дэвис (США) 6 Каролин Долхайд (США)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Рената Заразуа (Мексика) Алекса Гуарачи (США)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Софья Жук (Россия) Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 2     6-7(4) 6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Габриэла Талаба (Румыния) 12 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 1     7-6(4) 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ханна Чанг (США) Ингрид Нил (США)     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Катаржина Кава (Польша) 3 Panna Udvardy (Венгрия) 11     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) 4 Катажина Питер (Польша) 8     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Эбби Майерс (Австралия) 5 Quinn GLEASON (США) 9     7-6(5) 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 7 Katie Volynets (США)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 1 Джоэль Кисселл (США)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Габриэла Талаба (Румыния) 12 Анастасия Нефедова (Россия)     7-6(12) 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ингрид Нил (США) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 2     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ханна Чанг (США) Беатрис Гумуля (Индонезия)     5-7 7-5 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Катаржина Кава (Польша) 3 Дженнифер Эли (США)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Panna Udvardy (Венгрия) 11 Джессика Хо (США)     6-1 2-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Кристина Куцова (Словакия) 4 Алекса Глатч (США)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Катажина Питер (Польша) 8 Эмеральд Эйбл (США)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Эбби Майерс (Австралия) 5 Ksenia Laskutova (Россия)     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Katie Volynets (США) Йована Якшич (Сербия) 6     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 7 Даша Иванова (США)     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Quinn GLEASON (США) 9 Ена Шибахара (США)     6-2 6-4