Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA), 2019 год грунт
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Daria LOPATETSKA (Украина) Кимберли Циммерманн (Бельгия) 6     6-4 1-6 6-4    
1/2 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 2 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 3     6-1 2-6 7-5    
1/4 Daria LOPATETSKA (Украина) Пиа Цук (Словения)     6-3 6-4    
1/4 Кимберли Циммерманн (Бельгия) 6 Барбара Хаас (Австрия) 4     4-6 6-4 7-5    
1/4 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 3 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 7     1-6 6-3 6-3    
1/4 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 2 Ольга Саес Ларра (Испания) 8     6-3 2-6 6-1    
1/8 Пиа Цук (Словения) Паула Бадоса (Испания) 1     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Daria LOPATETSKA (Украина) Анна Бондарь (Венгрия) 5     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Барбара Хаас (Австрия) 4 Федерика Билардо (Италия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Кимберли Циммерманн (Бельгия) 6 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 7 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 3 Сюзан Бандеччи (Швейцария)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Ольга Саес Ларра (Испания) 8 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия)     7-6(4) 7-5    
1/8 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 2 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Паула Бадоса (Испания) 1 Георгия Андрея Крачиун (Румыния)     7-6(3) 6-3    
1/16 Пиа Цук (Словения) Julyette Maria Josephine Steur (Германия)     7-5 5-7 7-6(6)    
1/16 Daria LOPATETSKA (Украина) Сара Цакаревич (Франция)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Анна Бондарь (Венгрия) 5 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Барбара Хаас (Австрия) 4 Elizabeth Halbauer     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Федерика Билардо (Италия) Анна Моргина (Россия)     6-1 1-0 Retired   
1/16 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) Джейми Фурлис (Австралия)     4-6 6-3 7-6(4)    
1/16 Кимберли Циммерманн (Бельгия) 6 Татьяна Пьери (Италия)     5-7 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 7 Нэйкта Бэйнс (Австралия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) Камилла Розателло (Италия)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Сюзан Бандеччи (Швейцария) Леа Боскович (Хорватия)     6-4 7-6(3)    
1/16 Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 3 Бенедетта Ивальди (Италия)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Ольга Саес Ларра (Испания) 8 Тена Лукас (Хорватия)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/16 Федерика Ди Сарра (Италия) Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (Румыния)     6-3 7-6(6)    
1/16 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Mira Antonitsch (Австрия)     6-7(4) 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 2 Мартина Карегаро (Италия)     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 8 Тесс Суно (Швейцария) 10     6-3 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Лукреция Стефанини (Италия) 1 Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) 13     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Пиа Цук (Словения) 9 Чичи Шолл (США) 2     4-6 6-3 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Федерика Билардо (Италия) 12 Кристина Дину (Румыния) 3     6-1 1-6 [10-0]    
Квалиф. 2 Сюзан Бандеччи (Швейцария) 4 Кристина Ене (Румыния) 14     1-6 7-5 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Сара Цакаревич (Франция) 5 Костанца Траверси (Италия) 16     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Татьяна Пьери (Италия) 11 Деа Хердзелаш (Босния и Герцеговина) 6     6-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Miriam Bianca Bulgaru (Румыния) 7 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания) 15     6-7(4) 6-3 [10-0]    
Квалиф. 1 Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) 13 Chloe Compson     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Федерика Билардо (Италия) 12 Елена Богдан (Румыния)     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Кристина Ене (Румыния) 14 Наоко Ето (Япония)     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Костанца Траверси (Италия) 16 Enola Chiesa     6-3 4-6 [15-13]    
Квалиф. 1 Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (Испания) 15 Olivia GRAM     7-5 6-1