Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cairo (EGY), 2019 год грунт
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Настя Колар (Словения) 1 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 3     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/2 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 2 Виктория Морваева (Словакия) 4     3-6 7-5 6-1    
1/4 Настя Колар (Словения) 1 Anastasia ZOLOTAREVA 8     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 3 Barbora Matusova (Словакия) 6     3-6 6-3 6-1    
1/4 Виктория Морваева (Словакия) 4 Lisa Mays (Австралия)     6-3 6-1    
1/4 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 2 Aya EL SAYED     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Настя Колар (Словения) 1 Amira BADAWI     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Anastasia ZOLOTAREVA 8 Tina Nadine Smith     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 3 Arabella Koller (Австрия)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Barbora Matusova (Словакия) 6 Julita Saner (Швеция)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Lisa Mays (Австралия) Sem Wensveen     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Виктория Морваева (Словакия) 4 Ivana SEBESTOVA     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Aya EL SAYED Ikumi YAMAZAKI     7-6(4) 6-7(4) 7-6(8)    
1/8 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 2 Алиса Русова     6-1 7-5    
1/16 Настя Колар (Словения) 1 Yuka Hosoki (Япония)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Amira BADAWI Merna REFAAT     2-6 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Tina Nadine Smith Anna Makhorkina (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Anastasia ZOLOTAREVA 8 Минами Акияма (Япония)     3-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Мелани Клаффнер (Австрия) 3 Izabela Gabriela Novac (Румыния)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Arabella Koller (Австрия) Яна Тищенко (Молдова, Республика)     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Julita Saner (Швеция) Farah Khalil     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Barbora Matusova (Словакия) 6 Тамара Бижукова (Россия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Sem Wensveen Доминик Каррегат (Нидерланды) 5     4-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Lisa Mays (Австралия) Sravya Shivani CHILAKALAPUDI     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Ivana SEBESTOVA Paulina Jastrzebska (Польша)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Виктория Морваева (Словакия) 4 Jessica Bertoldo (Италия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Aya EL SAYED Aneta Laboutkova (Чехия) 7     1-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Ikumi YAMAZAKI Hala Fouad     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Алиса Русова Нермин Шавки (Египет)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Деспина Папамихаил (Греция) 2 Дженнифер Роза Дурадо     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Lisa Mays (Австралия) 1 Джулия Сильва     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Алиса Русова 2 Roula ELMALAH     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Paulina Jastrzebska (Польша) 3 Катя Маликова (Украина)     6-2 0-6 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 2 Ikumi YAMAZAKI 4 Shilpi Swarupa Das     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Amira BADAWI 5 Anna Khudoley     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Farah Khalil 6 Eleni KAMPANTAI     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Merna REFAAT 7 Caroline FAWZY     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Sravya Shivani CHILAKALAPUDI 9 Stella WIESEMANN 8     7-6(4) 1-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Eleni KAMPANTAI Mariam SAMY     6-4 1-6 [12-10]