Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tabarka (TUN), 2019 год грунт
15.04.2019 - 21.04.2019

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Роза Висенс (Испания) 3 Alice Tubello (Франция) 1     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия)     1-6 6-2 6-1    
1/4 Alice Tubello (Франция) 1 Oana Gavrila (Румыния)     6-1 6-4    
1/4 Роза Висенс (Испания) 3 Нефиса Берберович (Босния и Герцеговина) 5     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) Мари Темин (Франция) 4     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (Испания)     6-3 6-3    
1/8 Alice Tubello (Франция) 1 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия)     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Oana Gavrila (Румыния) Габриэла Хорацкова (Чехия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Роза Висенс (Испания) 3 Margaux Orange (Франция)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Нефиса Берберович (Босния и Герцеговина) 5 Айрис Экани (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) Александра Дамашин (Румыния) 6     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Мари Темин (Франция) 4 Andreea Velcea     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) Emma Lene (Франция) 7     6-2 1-6 6-4    
1/8 Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (Испания) Эмелин Дартрон (Франция)     6-3 3-6 6-2    
1/16 Alice Tubello (Франция) 1 Кэролайн Александра Да Роза (Бразилия)     7-6(0) 6-3    
1/16 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) Axana Mareen (Бельгия)     4-6 7-5 6-3    
1/16 Габриэла Хорацкова (Чехия) Emma Zakordoniec     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Oana Gavrila (Румыния) Veronika ERJAVEC (Словения) 8     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Роза Висенс (Испания) 3 Juliette Loliee     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Margaux Orange (Франция) Ruxandra Schech     6-4 1-6 6-2    
1/16 Аманда Каррерас (Великобритания) Sara Lanca (Португалия)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Andreea Velcea Maelys Bougrat     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Эмелин Дартрон (Франция) Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (Испания)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Айрис Экани (Франция) Adriana Rajkovic     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Нефиса Берберович (Босния и Герцеговина) 5 Diana MARTYNOV     2-6 6-4 6-1    
1/16 Александра Дамашин (Румыния) 6 Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания)     3-6 6-2 6-2    
1/16 Мари Темин (Франция) 4 Franziska Sziedat (Германия)     6-3 6-0    
1/16 Emma Lene (Франция) 7 Nora AYALA Serra (Испания)     6-1 1-6 7-5    
1/16 Сильвия Ньирич (Хорватия) Maria TANASESCU     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (Испания) Claudia HOSTE Ferrer (Испания) 2     7-6(1) 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Diana MARTYNOV 1 Анна Устинова     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez (Испания) 2 Marie-Charlot Lonnemann 13     7-5 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Andreea Velcea 3 Julia Keranovic 15     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Adriana Rajkovic 4 Lucie PETRUZELOVA 14     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Juliette Loliee 5 Elvina KALIEVA 9     2-6 6-4 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Margaux Orange (Франция) 6 Aline Thommen 12     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Maelys Bougrat 7 Наима Карамоко (Швейцария) 10     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ruxandra Schech 8 Elena Jamshidi 11     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Анна Устинова Emmanuelle De Beer (Маврикий)     Walkover   
Квалиф. 1 Julia Keranovic 15 Adesuwa OSABUOHIEN     6-3 3-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Lucie PETRUZELOVA 14 Laura Ashley (Австралия)     7-5 3-6 [10-7]    

Парный разряд

Финал N BERBEROVIC / V ERJAVEC 1 E DARTRON / M TEMIN     4-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/2 N BERBEROVIC / V ERJAVEC 1 N AYALA SERRA / A SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ 4     6-3 7-5    
1/2 E DARTRON / M TEMIN A DAMASCHIN / S NJIRIC     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/4 N BERBEROVIC / V ERJAVEC 1 R SCHECH / F SZIEDAT     7-5 6-4    
1/4 N AYALA SERRA / A SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ 4 G HORACKOVA / A LANTIGUA DE LA NUEZ     1-2 Retired   
1/4 A DAMASCHIN / S NJIRIC L ASHLEY / R VICENS MAS 3     6-4 6-3    
1/4 E DARTRON / M TEMIN E LENE / A TUBELLO     5-7 6-4 [10-7]    
1/8 G HORACKOVA / A LANTIGUA DE LA NUEZ N KARAMOKO / A THOMMEN     6-1 6-3    
1/8 A DAMASCHIN / S NJIRIC J KERANOVIC / A RAJKOVIC     6-0 6-3    
1/8 L ASHLEY / R VICENS MAS 3 M BOUGRAT / A MAREEN     4-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/8 E LENE / A TUBELLO J LOLIEE / M ORANGE     7-5 7-6(4)    
1/8 E DARTRON / M TEMIN O GAVRILA / C HOSTE FERRER 2     2-6 6-3 [10-8]    
1/8 N BERBEROVIC / V ERJAVEC 1 M LONNEMANN / L PETRUZELOVA     6-1 6-0    
1/8 R SCHECH / F SZIEDAT M TANASESCU / A USTINOFF     6-0 6-4    
1/8 N AYALA SERRA / A SANZ-LLANEZA FERNANDEZ 4 K ALEXANDRE DA ROSA / S LANCA     6-0 6-2