Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика French Open (FRA) 2011 год грунт
23.05.2011 - 29.05.2011

Одиночный разряд

Финал На Ли (CHN) Франческа Скьявоне (ITA) 6-4 7-6(0)
1/2 Франческа Скьявоне (ITA) Марион Бартоли 6-3 6-3
1/2 На Ли (CHN) Мария Шарапова (RUS) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Мария Шарапова (RUS) Андреа Петкович (DEU) 6-0 6-3
1/4 На Ли (CHN) Виктория Азаренко (BLR) 7-5 6-2
1/4 Франческа Скьявоне (ITA) Анастасия Павлюченкова (RUS) 1-6 7-5 7-5
1/4 Марион Бартоли Светлана Кузнецова (RUS) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/8 Виктория Азаренко (BLR) Екатерина Макарова (RUS) 6-2 6-3
1/8 Андреа Петкович (DEU) Мария Кириленко (RUS) 6-2 2-6 6-4
1/8 Мария Шарапова (RUS) Агнешка Радваньска (POL) 7-6(4) 7-5
1/8 На Ли (CHN) Петра Квитова (CZE) 2-6 6-1 6-3
1/8 Анастасия Павлюченкова (RUS) Вера Звонарева (RUS) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-2
1/8 Франческа Скьявоне (ITA) Елена Янкович (SRB) 6-3 2-6 6-4
1/8 Марион Бартоли Хисела Дулко 7-5 1-0 ret.
1/8 Светлана Кузнецова (RUS) Даниэла Гантухова (SVK) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Виктория Азаренко (BLR) Роберта Винчи (ITA) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (POL) Янина Викмайер (BEL) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Петра Квитова (CZE) Ваня Кинг (USA) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Екатерина Макарова (RUS) Кайя Канепи (EST) 6-4 7-5
1/16 Андреа Петкович (DEU) Ярмила Гайдошова (AUS) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/16 Мария Кириленко (RUS) Аранча Рус (NLD) 6-1 6-1
1/16 Мария Шарапова (RUS) Юн-Янь Чань (TWN) 6-2 6-3
1/16 На Ли (CHN) Сорана Кырстя (ROU) 6-2 6-2
1/16 Даниэла Гантухова (SVK) Каролин Возняцки (DNK) 6-1 6-3
1/16 Вера Звонарева (RUS) Анастасия Родионова (AUS) 6-2 6-3
1/16 Елена Янкович (SRB) Бетани Маттек-Сандс (USA) 6-2 6-2
1/16 Хисела Дулко Саманта Стосур (AUS) 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/16 Светлана Кузнецова (RUS) Ребекка Марино 6-0 6-4
1/16 Марион Бартоли Юлия Гёргес (DEU) 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/16 Франческа Скьявоне (ITA) Шуай Пэн (CHN) 6-3 1-2 ret.
1/16 Анастасия Павлюченкова (RUS) Нурия Льягостера Вивес 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Андреа Петкович (DEU) Люси Градецка (CZE) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/32 Екатерина Макарова (RUS) Юханна Ларссон (SWE) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Ваня Кинг (USA) Елена Балтача 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/32 Юн-Янь Чань (TWN) Джилл Крейбас 6-1 6-4
1/32 Янина Викмайер (BEL) Аюми Морита (JPN) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (POL) Саня Мирза (IND) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Сорана Кырстя (ROU) Александра Дульгеру (ROU) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Аранча Рус (NLD) Ким Клийстерс 3-6 7-5 6-1
1/32 Петра Квитова (CZE) Чжэн Цзе (CHN) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Мария Кириленко (RUS) Шанель Схеперс (ZAF) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Мария Шарапова (RUS) Каролин Гарсия (FRA) 3-6 6-4 6-0
1/32 Ярмила Гайдошова (AUS) Анабель Медина Гарригес (ESP) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (BLR) Полин Пармантье (FRA) 6-0 6-1
1/32 На Ли (CHN) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (ESP) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Кайя Канепи (EST) Хизер Уотсон (GBR) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Роберта Винчи (ITA) Ирина Бремон 6-3 6-4
1/32 Светлана Кузнецова (RUS) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (ROU) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Бетани Маттек-Сандс (USA) Варвара Лепченко (USA) 6-3 2-6 6-3
1/32 Хисела Дулко Цветана Пиронкова (BGR) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Елена Янкович (SRB) Вера Душевина (RUS) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Анастасия Родионова (AUS) Эдина Галловиц (USA) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Марион Бартоли Ольга Говорцова (BLR) 6-4 6-7(1) 6-2
1/32 Шуай Пэн (CHN) Полона Херцог (SVN) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Саманта Стосур (AUS) Симона Халеп (ROU) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Анастасия Павлюченкова (RUS) Мона Бартель (DEU) 6-0 7-6(5)
1/32 Юлия Гёргес (DEU) Люси Шафаржова (CZE) 2-6 7-5 6-2
1/32 Ребекка Марино Мария-Хосе Мартинес Санчес (ESP) 2-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (DNK) Александра Возняк (CAN) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/32 Нурия Льягостера Вивес Ализе Корне (FRA) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (SVK) Сара Эррани (ITA) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Франческа Скьявоне (ITA) Долонц, Весна Ратковна (SRB) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Вера Звонарева (RUS) Сабина Лисицки (DEU) 4-6 7-5 7-5
1/64 Цветана Пиронкова (BGR) Кейси Дельакква (AUS) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (CZE) Кирстен Флипкенс (BEL) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Ализе Корне (FRA) Рената Ворацова (CZE) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Анастасия Павлюченкова (RUS) Ярослава Шведова (KAZ) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Юлия Гёргес (DEU) Матильда Юханссон (FRA) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Полона Херцог (SVN) Оливия Санчес 6-0 6-1
1/64 Ребекка Марино Катерина Бондаренко (UKR) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Вера Душевина (RUS) Елена Докич 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Саманта Стосур (AUS) Ивета Мельцер 6-2 6-3
1/64 Светлана Кузнецова (RUS) Магдалена Рыбарикова (SVK) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Симона Халеп (ROU) Алла Кудрявцева (RUS) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (USA) Флавия Пеннетта (ITA) 6-3 2-6 6-3
1/64 Мона Бартель (DEU) Сибиль Баммер 6-1 7-5
1/64 Мария-Хосе Мартинес Санчес (ESP) Шахар Пеер (ISR) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Елена Янкович (SRB) Алёна Бондаренко (UKR) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Хисела Дулко Ирина Фалькони (USA) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Бетани Маттек-Сандс (USA) Аранча Парра-Сантонха (ESP) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Виктория Азаренко (BLR) Андреа Главацкова (CZE) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ваня Кинг (USA) Доминика Цибулкова (SVK) 6-7(10) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Екатерина Макарова (RUS) Ромина Опранди (CHE) 6-4 3-6 6-0
1/64 Полин Пармантье (FRA) Ксения Первак (RUS) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Юханна Ларссон (SWE) Ана Иванович (SRB) 7-6(3) 0-6 6-2
1/64 Люси Градецка (CZE) Анастасия Севастова (LVA) 6-3 5-7 6-1
1/64 Аюми Морита (JPN) Кристина Младенович (FRA) 2-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Янина Викмайер (BEL) Моника Никулеску (ROU) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Сорана Кырстя (ROU) Патти Шнидер (CHE) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (ESP) Елена Веснина (RUS) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Александра Дульгеру (ROU) Лаура Поус-Тио (ESP) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Аранча Рус (NLD) Марина Эракович (NZL) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Андреа Петкович (DEU) Бояна Йовановски (SRB) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Ярмила Гайдошова (AUS) Виржини Раззано (FRA) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Мария Шарапова (RUS) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (HRV) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Каролин Гарсия (FRA) Зузана Ондрашкова 6-3 6-4
1/64 Елена Балтача Слоан Стивенс (USA) 7-5 6-2
1/64 На Ли (CHN) Барбора Стрыкова (CZE) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-3
1/64 Анабель Медина Гарригес (ESP) Коринна Дентони (ITA) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Ким Клийстерс Анастасия Якимова (BLR) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Мария Кириленко (RUS) Коко Вандевеге (USA) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Александра Возняк (CAN) Дзюнри Намигата (JPN) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Шанель Схеперс (ZAF) Виктория Кутузова 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/64 Саня Мирза (IND) Кристина Барруа 6-3 6-3
1/64 Сара Эррани (ITA) Кристина Макхейл (USA) 6-7(4) 6-2 9-7
1/64 Юн-Янь Чань (TWN) Клара Коукалова (CZE) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Ольга Говорцова (BLR) Агнес Шаваи 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (POL) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (AUT) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (DEU) Акгуль Аманмурадова (UZB) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (ROU) Араван Резаи (FRA) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Долонц, Весна Ратковна (SRB) Энн Кеотавонг 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Петра Квитова (CZE) Грета Арн (HUN) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Чжэн Цзе (CHN) Сандра Заглавова 6-4 6-3
1/64 Эдина Галловиц (USA) Анжелика Кербер (DEU) 2-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Шуай Пэн (CHN) Тамира Пажек (AUT) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Хизер Уотсон (GBR) Стефани Форетц (FRA) 7-6(6) 6-1
1/64 Ирина Бремон Евгения Родина (RUS) 6-3 4-6 8-6
1/64 Каролин Возняцки (DNK) Кимико Дате-Крумм (JPN) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Джилл Крейбас Элени Данилиду (GRC) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Франческа Скьявоне (ITA) Мелани Уден (USA) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Даниэла Гантухова (SVK) Шуай Чжан (CHN) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Нурия Льягостера Вивес Анастасия Пивоварова (RUS) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Анастасия Родионова (AUS) Надежда Петрова 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Вера Звонарева (RUS) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (ESP) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Марион Бартоли Анна Татишвили (USA) 1-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Кайя Канепи (EST) София Арвидссон (SWE) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Роберта Винчи (ITA) Альберта Брианти (ITA) 6-3 3-6 6-3

Парный разряд

Финал A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka S. Mirza/E. Vesnina 6-4 6-3
1/2 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka V. King/Y. Shvedova 6-3 6-3
1/2 S. Mirza/E. Vesnina L. Huber/L. Raymond 6-3 2-6 6-4
1/4 V. King/Y. Shvedova N. Petrova/A. Rodionova 7-5 3-6 6-2
1/4 L. Huber/L. Raymond V. Azarenka/M. Kirilenko 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/4 S. Mirza/E. Vesnina G. Dulko/F. Pennetta 6-0 7-5
1/4 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik 6-3 7-5
1/16 V. King/Y. Shvedova Y. Chan/M. Niculescu 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/16 S. Mirza/E. Vesnina M. Martinez Sanchez/A. Medina Garrigues 6-1 6-4
1/16 N. Petrova/A. Rodionova J. Goerges/A. Petkovic 6-3 6-4
1/16 V. Azarenka/M. Kirilenko M. Krajicek/L. Safarova 7-5 6-3
1/16 G. Dulko/F. Pennetta S. Errani/R. Vinci 6-4 6-2
1/16 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova 6-1 6-3
1/16 L. Huber/L. Raymond C. Dellacqua/R. Stubbs 6-3 6-2
1/16 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka A. Dulgheru/M. Rybarikova 7-6(1) 6-4
1/32 M. Krajicek/L. Safarova K. Mladenovic/P. Parmentier 2-6 7-6(3) 6-0
1/32 V. Azarenka/M. Kirilenko R. Voracova/G. Voskoboeva 7-5 6-1
1/32 J. Goerges/A. Petkovic B. Mattek-Sands/M. Shaughnessy 6-1 1-6 7-6(6)
1/32 M. Martinez Sanchez/A. Medina Garrigues L. Dominguez-Lino/L. Pous-Tio 6-2 6-4
1/32 S. Errani/R. Vinci M. Lucic-Baroni/A. Rezai 6-0 6-0
1/32 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka A. Kudryavtseva/J. Woehr 6-3 6-1
1/32 Y. Chan/M. Niculescu J. Gajdosova/K. Koukalova 6-0 7-5
1/32 S. Mirza/E. Vesnina K. Barrois/J. Larsson 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 L. Huber/L. Raymond S. Arvidsson/K. Kanepi 6-2 7-5
1/32 G. Dulko/F. Pennetta A. Groenefeld/P. Schnyder 6-2 7-5
1/32 C. Dellacqua/R. Stubbs K. Date-Krumm/S. Zhang 6-1 7-6(4)
1/32 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik L. Dekmeijere/A. Szavay 2-1 ret.
1/32 V. King/Y. Shvedova S. Kuznetsova/V. Zvonareva 6-3 1-6 6-3
1/32 N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova J. Jankovic/A. Pavlyuchenkova 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/32 A. Dulgheru/M. Rybarikova S. Peng/J. Zheng 3-6 6-3 6-1
1/32 N. Petrova/A. Rodionova N. Llagostera Vives/A. Parra-Santonja 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 S. Errani/R. Vinci E. Gallovits/A. Kerber 6-4 6-4
1/64 V. Azarenka/M. Kirilenko A. Panova/T. Poutchek 6-2 6-1
1/64 J. Goerges/A. Petkovic A. Amanmuradova/D. Kustova 6-4 6-3
1/64 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik K. Chang/C. Scheepers 6-2 6-2
1/64 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova 6-4 6-1
1/64 A. Groenefeld/P. Schnyder E. Daniilidou/D. Jurak 6-3 6-3
1/64 L. Dominguez-Lino/L. Pous-Tio B. Jovanovski/V. Lepchenko 6-2 6-1
1/64 V. King/Y. Shvedova V. Diatchenko/M. Koryttseva 6-3 6-1
1/64 M. Lucic-Baroni/A. Rezai S. Klemenschits/R. Oprandi 7-6(5) 4-6 6-1
1/64 K. Mladenovic/P. Parmentier M. Kondratieva/S. Lefevre 6-3 6-4
1/64 N. Petrova/A. Rodionova A. Brianti/P. Martic 7-5 6-1
1/64 A. Kudryavtseva/J. Woehr S. Cirstea/A. Morita 7-6(5) 2-6 6-3
1/64 J. Jankovic/A. Pavlyuchenkova A. Cornet/V. Razzano 6-1 6-4
1/64 K. Date-Krumm/S. Zhang O. Savchuk/A. Sevastova 7-5 6-4
1/64 A. Dulgheru/M. Rybarikova J. Dokic/M. Oudin 6-2 4-6 6-2
1/64 M. Martinez Sanchez/A. Medina Garrigues G. Arn/J. Craybas 6-0 6-2
1/64 N. Llagostera Vives/A. Parra-Santonja A. Bergot/I. Bremond 6-0 6-1
1/64 G. Dulko/F. Pennetta S. Hsieh/C. Vandeweghe 3-6 6-1 6-0
1/64 S. Arvidsson/K. Kanepi C. Garcia/A. Vedy 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 C. Dellacqua/R. Stubbs C. Chuang/O. Govortsova 6-4 6-0
1/64 S. Peng/J. Zheng J. Coin/M. Johansson 6-1 6-1
1/64 J. Gajdosova/K. Koukalova S. Halep/P. Hercog 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Y. Chan/M. Niculescu C. Feuerstein/S. Foretz 2-6 6-4 6-1
1/64 B. Mattek-Sands/M. Shaughnessy V. Larriere/A. Lim 6-2 6-1
1/64 N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova R. Marino/I. Senoglu 6-3 6-2
1/64 S. Kuznetsova/V. Zvonareva K. Jans-Ignacik/A. Rosolska 6-4 6-4
1/64 S. Mirza/E. Vesnina V. Dushevina/E. Makarova 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 L. Huber/L. Raymond A. Bondarenko/K. Bondarenko 6-3 6-3
1/64 K. Barrois/J. Larsson R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 6-1 3-6 6-1
1/64 L. Dekmeijere/A. Szavay I. Pavlovic/L. Thorpe 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3
1/64 R. Voracova/G. Voskoboeva T. Paszek/T. Pironkova 6-2 6-2
1/64 M. Krajicek/L. Safarova D. Hantuchova/A. Radwanska 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2