Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tbilisi (GEO), 2019 год хард
29.04.2019 - 05.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 5 Taisya PACHKALEVA     6-2 6-1    
1/2 Taisya PACHKALEVA Mariam Dalakishvili (Грузия)     6-4 7-5    
1/2 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 5 Daria KUDASHOVA (Россия) 8     6-4 6-4    
1/4 Mariam Dalakishvili (Грузия) Анна Сокол (Беларусь)     6-1 6-0    
1/4 Taisya PACHKALEVA Eleni MTSENTLITZE     6-0 7-6(5)    
1/4 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 5 Maria TIMOFEEVA     6-1 6-1    
1/4 Daria KUDASHOVA (Россия) 8 Вероника Влковська (Чехия)     2-6 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Mariam Dalakishvili (Грузия) Anastasia Mironova (Бельгия)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Анна Сокол (Беларусь) Василиса Апонасенко (Россия) 6     6-1 4-6 7-5    
1/8 Eleni MTSENTLITZE Zhibek Kulambayeva (Казахстан) 3     6-4 6-2    
1/8 Taisya PACHKALEVA Тамара Барад Итжаки (Израиль)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 5 Барбаре Эристави     6-3 6-0    
1/8 Maria TIMOFEEVA Мелис Сезер (Турция) 4     1-6 6-3 6-2    
1/8 Daria KUDASHOVA (Россия) 8 Tatsiana Sasnouskaya     2-6 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Вероника Влковська (Чехия) Элисса Ван Лангендок (Бельгия) 2     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Anastasia ZAKHAROVA (Россия) 5 Zoziya Kardava (Грузия)     7-5 5-3 Retired   
1/16 Барбаре Эристави Софья Вайнберг (Россия)     2-6 6-4 6-0    
1/16 Maria TIMOFEEVA Элина неплий (Россия)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Мелис Сезер (Турция) 4 Noelly Longi Nsimba     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Daria KUDASHOVA (Россия) 8 Nonna Kurginyan (Россия)     7-6(1) 6-3    
1/16 Tatsiana Sasnouskaya Denisa Hindova (Чехия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Вероника Влковська (Чехия) Nino NATSVLISHVILI     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Элисса Ван Лангендок (Бельгия) 2 Ana Shanidze (Грузия)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Mariam Dalakishvili (Грузия) Алина Силич (Россия) 1     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Anastasia Mironova (Бельгия) Gabriella AKOPYAN     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Анна Сокол (Беларусь) Sofia PLOTNIKOVA     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Василиса Апонасенко (Россия) 6 Anastasiia Kuprina     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Zhibek Kulambayeva (Казахстан) 3 Lana Kentchiashvili (Грузия)     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Eleni MTSENTLITZE София Дмитриева (Россия)     6-2 7-6(2)    
1/16 Тамара Барад Итжаки (Израиль) Mariya KRASAKOVA     6-4 6-3    
1/16 Taisya PACHKALEVA Barbora Miklova (Чехия) 7     7-6(9) 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Барбаре Эристави Кшилла Аргелан (Венгрия) 1     5-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Mariya KRASAKOVA 2 Sofia Sharonova 9     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Anastasia Mironova (Бельгия) 10 Ксения Колесникова (Россия) 3     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Gabriella AKOPYAN 12 Ielyzaveta SKOROKHODOVA 4     5-3 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 16 Tanysha Dissanayake 5     3-6 6-1 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Noelly Longi Nsimba 6 Надежда Горбачкова 13     2-6 7-5 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Софья Вайнберг (Россия) 7 Anastasiya KOSTROMITINA 11     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Anastasiia Kuprina 8 Vilena PETROVA 14     3-6 7-6(5) [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Надежда Горбачкова 13 Evelina MARTIROSYAN     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Софья Вайнберг (Россия) 7 Alisa Yakimakho     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Барбаре Эристави Alisa RASTEGAEVA 15     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Sofia Sharonova 9 Анна Кечко     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Anastasia Mironova (Бельгия) 10 Stanislava BOBROVNIKOVA     6-2 4-6 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 1 Gabriella AKOPYAN 12 Ekaterine JORJOLIANI     6-3 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 16 Eliya COHEN     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Anastasiya KOSTROMITINA 11 Тамари Чалаганидзе (Грузия)     5-7 6-2 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Anastasiia Kuprina 8 Anna Kadagidze     6-2 3-2 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Vilena PETROVA 14 Adelina Doguzova     6-3 7-6(5)    

Парный разряд

Финал M SEZER / E VANLANGENDONCK 1 N Longi NSIMBA / A SILICH 2     Walkover   
1/2 M SEZER / E VANLANGENDONCK 1 D KUDASHOVA / A ZAKHAROVA     6-2 6-0    
1/2 N Longi NSIMBA / A SILICH 2 B ERISTAVI / L KENTCHIASHVILI     6-3 6-1    
1/4 D KUDASHOVA / A ZAKHAROVA D HINDOVA / T PACHKALEVA 3     Walkover   
1/4 M SEZER / E VANLANGENDONCK 1 N KURGINYAN / H SOKAL     6-3 7-6(5)    
1/4 B ERISTAVI / L KENTCHIASHVILI S DMITRIEVA / E NEPLIY 4     1-6 6-4 [10-8]    
1/4 N Longi NSIMBA / A SILICH 2 V APONASENKO / Z KARDAVA     Walkover   
1/8 D HINDOVA / T PACHKALEVA 3 K KOLESNIKOVA / S VAYNBERG     6-2 6-4    
1/8 D KUDASHOVA / A ZAKHAROVA N GORBACHKOVA / A KECHKO     6-0 4-6 [10-5]    
1/8 B ERISTAVI / L KENTCHIASHVILI T CHALAGANIDZE / E JORJOLIANI     6-0 6-0    
1/8 V APONASENKO / Z KARDAVA T BARAD ITZHAKI / M TIMOFEEVA     4-6 6-2 [10-5]    
1/8 N Longi NSIMBA / A SILICH 2 M DALAKISHVILI / A SHANIDZE     7-5 7-5    
1/8 M SEZER / E VANLANGENDONCK 1 A KADAGIDZE / V PETROVA     6-1 Retired   
1/8 N KURGINYAN / H SOKAL S BOBROVNIKOVA / A MIRONOVA     7-5 6-2    
1/8 S DMITRIEVA / E NEPLIY 4 B MIKLOVA / V VLKOVSKA     Walkover