Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Saint-Gaudens (FRA), 2019 год грунт
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Анна Калинская (Россия) Ана Богдан (Румыния) 2     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Анна Калинская (Россия) Яна Фетт (Хорватия)     6-3 6-1    
1/2 Ана Богдан (Румыния) 2 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 5     6-4 2-0 Retired   
1/4 Анна Калинская (Россия) Софья Жук (Россия) 8     3-6 7-5 6-1    
1/4 Яна Фетт (Хорватия) Хлоэ Паке (Франция)     5-7 6-2 7-5    
1/4 Ана Богдан (Румыния) 2 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 7     6-1 7-6(4)    
1/4 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 5 Cori GAUFF (США)     6-0 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Анна Калинская (Россия) Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) 1     2-6 6-3 4-0 Retired   
1/8 Софья Жук (Россия) 8 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия)     6-4 3-6 7-6(2)    
1/8 Хлоэ Паке (Франция) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 3     4-6 7-5 7-6(5)    
1/8 Яна Фетт (Хорватия) Куруми Нара (Япония)     6-1 7-5    
1/8 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 5 Виктория Томова (Болгария)     6-0 6-3    
1/8 Cori GAUFF (США) Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания) 4     7-5 7-5    
1/8 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 7 Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия)     4-6 6-2 6-4    
1/8 Ана Богдан (Румыния) 2 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) 1 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина)     7-5 4-6 6-2    
1/16 Хлоэ Паке (Франция) Нина Стоянович (Сербия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Яна Фетт (Хорватия) Liudmila SAMSONOVA (Италия) 6     6-2 7-5    
1/16 Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 5 Джессика Понше (Франция)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Виктория Томова (Болгария) Грета Арн (Венгрия)     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Cori GAUFF (США) Lucia Bronzetti (Италия)     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания) 4 Анна Данилина (Казахстан)     6-4 6-0    
1/16 Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия) Одри Альби (Франция)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция) Хармони Тан (Франция)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Анна Калинская (Россия) Эден Сильва (Великобритания)     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) Марго Йеролимос (Франция)     7-6(5) 6-3    
1/16 Софья Жук (Россия) 8 Амандин Хессе (Франция)     4-6 7-5 6-4    
1/16 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 3 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Куруми Нара (Япония) Ралука Георгиана Сербан (Румыния)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 7 Данка Ковинич (Черногория)     7-6(4) 6-4    
1/16 Ана Богдан (Румыния) 2 Мартина Ди Джузеппе (Италия)     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия) 1 Sofya Lansere (Россия) 11     7-6(3) 3-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 2 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) 2 Lucia Bronzetti (Италия) 12     6-7(5) 6-1 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция) 7 Manon Leonard (Франция)     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Грета Арн (Венгрия) 10 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) 4     5-7 6-4 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Анна Данилина (Казахстан) 8 Валерия Страхова (Украина) 5     0-6 7-6(4) [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Яна Фетт (Хорватия) 9 Алис Раме (Франция)     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Valentina IVAKHNENKO (Россия) 1 Манон Арканьоли (Франция)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Sofya Lansere (Россия) 11 Жюльет Колар     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Нина Стоянович (Сербия) 2 Эстелль Касцино (Франция)     1-0 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Lucia Bronzetti (Италия) 12 Марин Парто (Франция)     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Manon Leonard (Франция) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 3     4-6 6-2 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Тесса Андрианяфитримо (Франция) 7 Камилла Розателло (Италия)     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Мари Бенуа (Бельгия) 4 Philippine Picard     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Грета Арн (Венгрия) 10 Anna Ureke (Россия)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Валерия Страхова (Украина) 5 Сара Цакаревич (Франция)     3-6 6-4 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Анна Данилина (Казахстан) 8 Diane Parry (Франция)     7-5 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Алис Раме (Франция) Шеразад Бенамар (Франция) 6     2-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Яна Фетт (Хорватия) 9 Loudmilla Bencheikh (Франция)     6-3 6-1