Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Kurume (JPN), 2019 год ковер
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ребекка Марино (Канада) 4 Yuki Naito (Япония)     6-4 7-6(0)    
1/2 Ребекка Марино (Канада) 4 Кайла Макфи (Австралия) 7     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Yuki Naito (Япония) Ююки Танака (Япония)     6-1 6-2    
1/4 Кайла Макфи (Австралия) 7 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 1     7-5 6-2    
1/4 Ребекка Марино (Канада) 4 Берфу Ченгиз (Турция)     4-6 6-1 6-4    
1/4 Yuki Naito (Япония) Ена Шибахара (США)     6-4 6-7(3) 6-2    
1/4 Ююки Танака (Япония) Йована Якшич (Сербия)     2-6 6-3 6-4    
1/8 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 1 Эмина Бектас (США)     4-6 6-4 6-2    
1/8 Кайла Макфи (Австралия) 7 Дзюнри Намигата (Япония)     6-4 6-0    
1/8 Ребекка Марино (Канада) 4 Михару Иманиси (Япония)     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Берфу Ченгиз (Турция) Naho Sato (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Ена Шибахара (США) Элисон Баи (Австралия)     6-3 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Yuki Naito (Япония) Александра Божович (Австралия)     6-2 1-6 6-3    
1/8 Йована Якшич (Сербия) Наоми Броуди (Великобритания)     2-6 6-2 7-6(1)    
1/8 Ююки Танака (Япония) Sakura Hondo (Япония)     6-0 6-3    
1/16 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 1 Харука Каджи (Япония)     5-7 6-2 6-0    
1/16 Дзюнри Намигата (Япония) Haruna Arakawa (Япония)     6-4 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Ребекка Марино (Канада) 4 Аюми Миямото (Япония)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Naho Sato (Япония) Момоко Кобори (Япония) 5     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Ена Шибахара (США) Хироко Кувата (Япония) 8     5-7 6-0 6-2    
1/16 Элисон Баи (Австралия) Мана Аюкава (Япония)     6-4 7-6(7)    
1/16 Yuki Naito (Япония) Мэддисон Инглис (Австралия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Александра Божович (Австралия) Moyuka Uchijima (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Himeno Sakatsume (Япония)     6-2 6-7(3) 6-4    
1/16 Ююки Танака (Япония) Киока Окамура (Япония)     6-4 4-6 6-4    
1/16 Эмина Бектас (США) Mai Hontama (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Кайла Макфи (Австралия) 7 Misaki Matsuda (Япония)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Михару Иманиси (Япония) Риса Одзаки (Япония)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Берфу Ченгиз (Турция) Канако Морисаки (Япония)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Йована Якшич (Сербия) Джейми Лёб (США) 6     7-6(2) 6-2    
1/16 Sakura Hondo (Япония) Аяно Шимицу (Япония) 2     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Мана Аюкава (Япония) 1 Mei Yamaguchi (Япония) 12     6-2 7-6(4)    
Квалиф. 2 Ююки Танака (Япония) 7 Тара Мур (Великобритания) 2     2-6 7-5 [12-10]    
Квалиф. 2 Ена Шибахара (США) 9 Александра Божович (Австралия) 3     6-2 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Yuki Naito (Япония) Митика Одзеки (Япония) 10     6-4 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Haruna Arakawa (Япония) 5 Ramu Ueda (Япония) 11     4-6 7-6(5) [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Аюми Миямото (Япония) 8 Himeno Sakatsume (Япония)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Мана Аюкава (Япония) 1 Ари Мацумото (Япония)     6-2 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Mei Yamaguchi (Япония) 12 Hiromi ABE     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Тара Мур (Великобритания) 2 Мами Хасегава (Япония)     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ююки Танака (Япония) 7 AI Yamaguchi     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Божович (Австралия) 3 Аяка Окуно (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Ена Шибахара (США) 9 Тиса Хосонума (Япония)     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Yuki Naito (Япония) Наги Ханатани (Япония) 4     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Митика Одзеки (Япония) 10 Meina Aratake     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Haruna Arakawa (Япония) 5 Momo SAITOU     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ramu Ueda (Япония) 11 Erina Hayashi (Япония)     6-3 1-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 1 Himeno Sakatsume (Япония) Риса Усидзима (Япония) 6     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Аюми Миямото (Япония) 8 Акари Иное (Япония)     6-1 6-1    

Парный разряд

Финал H KUWATA / E SHIBAHARA 1 E HAYASHI / M UCHIJIMA     0-6 6-4 [10-5]    
1/2 H KUWATA / E SHIBAHARA 1 M Ayukawa / H Kaji     6-4 6-2    
1/2 E HAYASHI / M UCHIJIMA M MATSUDA / A MATSUMOTO     6-1 6-1    
1/4 H KUWATA / E SHIBAHARA 1 K Morisaki / M Yonehara     1-6 6-2 [10-4]    
1/4 M Ayukawa / H Kaji A BAI / J JAKSIC 4     1-6 7-5 [10-2]    
1/4 E HAYASHI / M UCHIJIMA E BEKTAS / T MOORE     7-5 3-6 [10-3]    
1/4 M MATSUDA / A MATSUMOTO M Kobori / A Shimizu 2     7-6(4) 2-6 [10-5]    
1/8 H KUWATA / E SHIBAHARA 1 H ARAKAWA / M HONTAMA     4-6 6-3 [10-7]    
1/8 K Morisaki / M Yonehara J NAMIGATA / K OKAMURA     6-4 6-2    
1/8 E HAYASHI / M UCHIJIMA M INGLIS / K MCPHEE     6-3 6-3    
1/8 E BEKTAS / T MOORE N BROADY / A OKUNO 3     6-3 3-6 [10-6]    
1/8 M MATSUDA / A MATSUMOTO A BOZOVIC / B CENGIZ     2-6 7-6(5) [10-8]    
1/8 M Kobori / A Shimizu 2 M Ozeki / R Ueda     6-3 2-6 [10-6]    
1/8 A BAI / J JAKSIC 4 A SONODA / A YAMAGUCHI     6-1 6-1    
1/8 M Ayukawa / H Kaji M HASEGAWA / M YAMAGUCHI     6-3 4-6 [10-7]