Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Wuhan (CHN), 2019 год хард
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Юэ Юань (Китай) 5 Акико Омае (Япония) 6     6-3 7-6(6)    
1/2 Юэ Юань (Китай) 5 Meiling Wang (Китай)     6-4 6-4    
1/2 Акико Омае (Япония) 6 Цзин-Цзин Лю (Китай) 3     6-4 2-3 Retired   
1/4 Юэ Юань (Китай) 5 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 1     6-1 1-6 6-0    
1/4 Meiling Wang (Китай) Дан Ни Вань (Китай)     6-7(2) 6-1 Retired   
1/4 Цзин-Цзин Лю (Китай) 3 Эрика Сема (Япония) 7     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Акико Омае (Япония) 6 Йиди Янг (Китай)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 1 Ченгуй Юань (Китай)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Юэ Юань (Китай) 5 Хо Чинг Ву (Гонконг)     6-1 4-0 Retired   
1/8 Дан Ни Вань (Китай) Jiatian Qi (Китай)     6-2 6-4    
1/8 Meiling Wang (Китай) Ушуан Чжен (Китай)     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Эрика Сема (Япония) 7 Shuo Feng (Китай)     7-5 6-1    
1/8 Цзин-Цзин Лю (Китай) 3 Сыци Сао (Китай)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Акико Омае (Япония) 6 Зию Сун (Китай)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Йиди Янг (Китай) Квианхуи Танг (Китай)     2-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Хо Чинг Ву (Гонконг) Meiting Liu (Китай)     7-5 6-7(3) 6-3    
1/16 Юэ Юань (Китай) 5 Анастасия Нефедова (Россия)     7-6(2) 6-3    
1/16 Ушуан Чжен (Китай) Тамара Курович (Сербия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Meiling Wang (Китай) Hanyu Guo (Китай) 8     2-6 7-6(6) 6-2    
1/16 Цзин-Цзин Лю (Китай) 3 Янь Синью (Китай)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Акико Омае (Япония) 6 Анастасия Сухотина (Россия)     6-0 7-6(4)    
1/16 Йиди Янг (Китай) Xinyu Cai     3-6 7-6(6) 7-5    
1/16 Фан Йин Ксун (Китай) 1 Джиахуй Чен (Китай)     7-5 6-2    
1/16 Ченгуй Юань (Китай) Джакси Лю (Китай)     7-5 6-3    
1/16 Дан Ни Вань (Китай) Есинь Ма (Китай)     6-7(4) 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Jiatian Qi (Китай) Jin ZHANG     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/16 Эрика Сема (Япония) 7 Ксю Лю Сун (Китай)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/16 Shuo Feng (Китай) Meiqi Guo (Китай)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Сыци Сао (Китай) Ziyi Yang (Китай)     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Зию Сун (Китай) Кью Ю Йе (Китай)     6-2 3-6 6-3    
1/16 Квианхуи Танг (Китай) Маи Минокоси (Япония) 2     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Есинь Ма (Китай) 1 Кянгян Жао (Китай) 12     6-1 3-6 [12-10]    
Квалиф. 2 Jiatian Qi (Китай) 10 Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (Австралия) 2     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Кью Ю Йе (Китай) 3 Си Ки Лю (Китай)     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Зию Сун (Китай) 4 Дан Ни Вань (Китай) 11     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Джиахуй Чен (Китай) 9 Mei Xu Wu (Китай) 5     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Квианхуи Танг (Китай) 6 Jiaying He (Китай) 13     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ченгуй Юань (Китай) 7 Jiayun Zhu 16     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ziyi Yang (Китай) 8 Rouli YE     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Есинь Ма (Китай) 1 Zheng Hua XIAO     7-6(0) 2-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Кянгян Жао (Китай) 12 Xinrui Liu     6-7(4) 6-3 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Gabriella DA SILVA Fick (Австралия) 2 Zi Xin XU     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Jiatian Qi (Китай) 10 Teng FEI     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Кью Ю Йе (Китай) 3 Yuxin Zhang     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Си Ки Лю (Китай) WanNing Zhu 14     4-6 6-0 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Зию Сун (Китай) 4 Keyi Zhou     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Дан Ни Вань (Китай) 11 Yuping Wang     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Mei Xu Wu (Китай) 5 Xinlei GUAN     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Джиахуй Чен (Китай) 9 Yi Liu     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Квианхуи Танг (Китай) 6 Jiahe Cai     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Jiaying He (Китай) 13 Yile CHENG     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Ченгуй Юань (Китай) 7 Wei Zheng     6-2 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Jiayun Zhu 16 xinyi CHEN     3-6 6-1 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 1 Ziyi Yang (Китай) 8 Xin YI     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Rouli YE Hongding Dong 15     1-6 7-5 [12-10]    

Парный разряд

Финал X JIANG / E SEMA 1 M GUO / M Xu WU     7-6(3) 6-2    
1/2 X JIANG / E SEMA 1 X Liu SUN / M WANG     7-5 6-2    
1/2 M GUO / M Xu WU S Qi LIU / C YUAN     7-6(6) 6-1    
1/4 X JIANG / E SEMA 1 X CAI / W ZHU     6-2 6-0    
1/4 X Liu SUN / M WANG H GUO / Q Yu YE 3     7-6(1) 6-4    
1/4 S Qi LIU / C YUAN A NEFEDOVA / D Ni WANG     7-6(6) 7-5    
1/4 M GUO / M Xu WU S FENG / Q TANG 2     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/8 X JIANG / E SEMA 1 H DONG / J HE     6-2 6-2    
1/8 X CAI / W ZHU Y CHENG / J ZHANG     4-6 6-1 [10-7]    
1/8 H GUO / Q Yu YE 3 S CAO / J LU     6-1 6-4    
1/8 X Liu SUN / M WANG Z SUN / Y YANG     6-1 6-1    
1/8 S Qi LIU / C YUAN J Qi / Z Yang     6-2 6-7(7) [10-5]    
1/8 A NEFEDOVA / D Ni WANG Q ZHAO / W ZHENG 4     6-3 6-3    
1/8 M GUO / M Xu WU J CHEN / Y MA     6-4 6-2    
1/8 S FENG / Q TANG 2 T CUROVIC / G DA SILVA FICK     7-6(8) 7-5