Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Singapore (SGP), 2019 год хард
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 2 Валерия Савиных (Россия) 1     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Валерия Савиных (Россия) 1 Беатрис Гумуля (Индонезия)     6-0 6-3    
1/2 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 2 Ипек Сойлу (Турция)     6-4 7-6(4)    
1/4 Валерия Савиных (Россия) 1 Жаклин Како (США) 5     6-7(1) 7-5 6-2    
1/4 Беатрис Гумуля (Индонезия) Рийя Бхатья (Индия) 8     6-2 4-6 6-4    
1/4 Ипек Сойлу (Турция) Кэтрин Харрисон (Колумбия) 4     6-2 6-1    
1/4 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 2 Chompoothip Jundakate (Таиланд)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Валерия Савиных (Россия) 1 Наталья Сидлиска (Польша)     7-6(5) 6-1    
1/8 Жаклин Како (США) 5 Ашмита Исварамурти (Индия)     6-1 6-3    
1/8 Беатрис Гумуля (Индонезия) Рутуя Босейл (Индия) 3     1-6 6-4 6-1    
1/8 Рийя Бхатья (Индия) 8 Андреа Гитеску (Румыния)     7-6(1) 6-4    
1/8 Ипек Сойлу (Турция) Ангелина Габуева (Россия)     6-3 6-2    
1/8 Кэтрин Харрисон (Колумбия) 4 Юкина Сайго (Япония)     6-0 6-4    
1/8 Chompoothip Jundakate (Таиланд) Джесси Ромпис (Индонезия)     5-7 6-4 6-4    
1/8 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 2 Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд)     7-5 6-7(2) 7-5    
1/16 Валерия Савиных (Россия) 1 Rina Saigo (Япония)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Наталья Сидлиска (Польша) Nikita Uberoi (США)     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Ашмита Исварамурти (Индия) Кван Яу Нг (Гонконг)     6-4 2-6 7-6(3)    
1/16 Жаклин Како (США) 5 Lynelle En Tong LIM     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Рутуя Босейл (Индия) 3 Charmaine Shi Yi SEAH     6-0 6-2    
1/16 Ангелина Габуева (Россия) Emily Appleton     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Юкина Сайго (Япония) Erika MATSUDA     6-4 7-5    
1/16 Джесси Ромпис (Индонезия) Eudice Chong 6     3-6 6-4 6-4    
1/16 Chompoothip Jundakate (Таиланд) Алдила Сутджиади (Индонезия)     1-6 6-3 6-3    
1/16 Абигайл Тере-Аписа (Папуа-Новая Гвинея) 2 Совджанья Бависетти (Индия)     6-3 6-3    
1/16 Беатрис Гумуля (Индонезия) Man Ying Maggie Ng (Гонконг)     3-6 7-6(6) 6-2    
1/16 Андреа Гитеску (Румыния) Simona Waltert (Швейцария)     6-1 6-7(3) 6-3    
1/16 Рийя Бхатья (Индия) 8 Сара Панг     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Ипек Сойлу (Турция) Paige HOURIGAN 7     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Кэтрин Харрисон (Колумбия) 4 Tammy TAN     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Нуднида Луангнам (Таиланд) Ashley Kei YIM     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Rina Saigo (Япония) 13 Zoe Kruger (Южная Африка) 1     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Ашмита Исварамурти (Индия) 14 Джасмин Жебави (Германия) 2     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Совджанья Бависетти (Индия) 3 Бхувана Калва (Индия) 12     6-3 4-1 Retired   
Квалиф. 2 Charmaine Shi Yi SEAH 4 Мэри-Энн Лью     6-4 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Chompoothip Jundakate (Таиланд) 5 Александра Райли (США) 9     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Erika MATSUDA Михика Ядав (Индия) 6     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Lynelle En Tong LIM 7 Diana Maria Mihail (Румыния) 15     6-4 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Nikita Uberoi (США) 10 Hx Izabella TAN 8     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Rina Saigo (Япония) 13 Yui Chikaraishi     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Ашмита Исварамурти (Индия) 14 Michelle YEO     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Бхувана Калва (Индия) 12 Beatriz Leon Hernandez     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Мэри-Энн Лью Sophia Fry 16     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Александра Райли (США) 9 Claire CHAN     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Erika MATSUDA Наоко Ето (Япония) 11     6-3 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Diana Maria Mihail (Румыния) 15 Amber Larraine RICHARDS     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Hx Izabella TAN 8 Yh Sara CHEN     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Nikita Uberoi (США) 10 Ho Ka Henrietta WONG     6-1 6-0