Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cancun (MEX), 2019 год хард
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Марсела Закариас (Мексика) 1 Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния)     6-3 6-3    
1/2 Марсела Закариас (Мексика) 1 Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала) 7     6-4 6-1    
1/2 Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) Владица Бабич (Черногория) 6     6-2 4-6 6-2    
1/4 Марсела Закариас (Мексика) 1 Kelly Williford (Доминиканская Республика)     6-0 6-0    
1/4 Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала) 7 Мария Хосе Портильо Рамирес (Мексика) 3     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Владица Бабич (Черногория) 6 Alexandra Vagramov (Канада) 4     6-2 6-3    
1/4 Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) Эми Жу (США)     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Марсела Закариас (Мексика) 1 Paula Baranano (Аргентина)     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Kelly Williford (Доминиканская Республика) Jada BUI (Канада) 5     6-7(3) 6-2 6-2    
1/8 Мария Хосе Портильо Рамирес (Мексика) 3 Dasha KOURKINA     3-0 Retired   
1/8 Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала) 7 Elle CHRISTENSEN     6-2 6-0    
1/8 Владица Бабич (Черногория) 6 Demi TRAN     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Alexandra Vagramov (Канада) 4 Анна Мамалат     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) Emilie LINDH 8     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Эми Жу (США) Rebecca LYNN     3-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Владица Бабич (Черногория) 6 Юлиана Монрой (Колумбия)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Demi TRAN Lian Tran     6-4 6-2    
1/16 Анна Мамалат Наталья Орлова (Россия)     6-3 6-4    
1/16 Alexandra Vagramov (Канада) 4 Laetitia Pulchartova (Чехия)     7-6(6) 6-2    
1/16 Emilie LINDH 8 Amber WASHINGTON     6-4 7-6(5)    
1/16 Патриция Мария Тиг (Румыния) Tanysha Dissanayake     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Эми Жу (США) Thaísa Grana Pedretti (Бразилия) 2     7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-3    
1/16 Марсела Закариас (Мексика) 1 Madison Westby (США)     6-1 6-3    
1/16 Paula Baranano (Аргентина) Anna BOROVINSKAYA     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Kelly Williford (Доминиканская Республика) Katya RAMIREZ     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Jada BUI (Канада) 5 Mariana VARGAS Carrascal     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Мария Хосе Портильо Рамирес (Мексика) 3 Erika SANDOR-ZUR     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Dasha KOURKINA Амелия Стюарт     6-1 3-1 Retired   
1/16 Elle CHRISTENSEN Hailey WILCOX     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Кирстен-Андреа Уидон (Гватемала) 7 Эдуарда Пьяи (Бразилия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Rebecca LYNN Brittany COLLENS     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Anna BOROVINSKAYA Alexa PITT 2     1-6 6-2 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Амелия Стюарт 3 Mariana JIMENEZ BUSTILLO     6-7(0) 6-1 [10-6]    
Квалиф. 2 Анна Мамалат Мэдисон Бургиньон (США) 4     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Rebecca LYNN Angie Carolina YEPES Medina 5     6-1 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Elle CHRISTENSEN 6 Elva Andrea BRINDIS SANCHEZ     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Katya RAMIREZ 7 Renata CASTILLO     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Юлиана Монрой (Колумбия) Alexia Rodriguez     6-2 6-0