Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tacarigua (TTO), 2019 год хард
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Alice Gillan 1 Lexie STEVENS (Нидерланды) 3     6-3 6-2    
1/2 Alice Gillan 1 Akilah James (Гренада) 4     6-2 6-2    
1/2 Lexie STEVENS (Нидерланды) 3 Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия) 2     3-6 6-3 7-6(5)    
1/4 Alice Gillan 1 Amy Kaplan     6-4 6-3    
1/4 Akilah James (Гренада) 4 Полин Вуарин 8     6-3 6-0    
1/4 Lexie STEVENS (Нидерланды) 3 Breana Stampfli     7-5 6-3    
1/4 Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия) 2 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 6     6-3 6-4    
1/8 Alice Gillan 1 Себастьяни Леон (Мексика)     7-6(3) 4-6 6-2    
1/8 Amy Kaplan Iris Verweij     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Akilah James (Гренада) 4 Стэфани Кент     6-4 6-1    
1/8 Полин Вуарин 8 Keira BLACKBEARD     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Breana Stampfli Anneliese ROSE     6-2 6-1    
1/8 Lexie STEVENS (Нидерланды) 3 Paulina Jastrzebska (Польша)     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 6 Dylan CLINE     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Юлиана Лизаразо (Колумбия) 2 Tricia Mar     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Akilah James (Гренада) 4 Soizette Simmons     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Стэфани Кент Osenyonye NWOKOLO     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Keira BLACKBEARD Keesa LEE YOUNG     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Полин Вуарин 8 Carlista MOHAMMED     6-1 6-0    
1/16 Breana Stampfli Maria TANASESCU 5     3-6 7-6(2) 6-1    
1/16 Anneliese ROSE Мишелин Обушон     2-6 6-2 6-3    
1/16 Надя Эчеверрия Алам (США) 6 Kimberly SABGA     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Dylan CLINE Shauna VALENTINE     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Себастьяни Леон (Мексика) Ольга Брозда (Польша)     6-2 6-4    
1/16 Iris Verweij Anya KING     6-2 6-1    
1/16 Amy Kaplan Maileen Nuudi (Эстония) 7     6-3 7-6(3)    
1/16 Paulina Jastrzebska (Польша) Вивиан Маюми Тома     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Lexie STEVENS (Нидерланды) 3 Aalisha ALEXIS     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Tricia Mar Dakota Fordham     6-4 6-3    

Парный разряд

Финал N ECHEVERRIA ALAM / S LEON 1 O Brozda / P Jastrzebska     7-5 6-4    
1/2 N ECHEVERRIA ALAM / S LEON 1 M NUUDI / L STEVENS 4     6-3 4-6 [10-5]    
1/2 O Brozda / P Jastrzebska Y LIZARAZO / M TANASESCU 2     6-4 6-1    
1/4 N ECHEVERRIA ALAM / S LEON 1 D FORDHAM / A KAPLAN     4-6 7-6(5) [10-8]    
1/4 M NUUDI / L STEVENS 4 M AUBUCHON / D CLINE     7-5 6-2    
1/4 O Brozda / P Jastrzebska S KENT / P WUARIN 3     7-5 7-6(3)    
1/4 Y LIZARAZO / M TANASESCU 2 A ROSE / B STAMPFLI     6-0 6-2    
1/8 D FORDHAM / A KAPLAN A ALEXIS / K LEE YOUNG     6-0 6-0    
1/8 M NUUDI / L STEVENS 4 A JAMES / C MOHAMMED     6-2 6-0    
1/8 S KENT / P WUARIN 3 O NWOKOLO / V Mayumi TOMA     6-0 6-1    
1/8 M AUBUCHON / D CLINE A KING / I VERWEIJ     3-6 6-1 [10-8]    
1/8 O Brozda / P Jastrzebska K BLACKBEARD / K SABGA     6-1 6-1    
1/8 A ROSE / B STAMPFLI T MAR / S SIMMONS     6-1 2-6 [11-9]