Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Tabarka (TUN), 2019 год грунт
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Жюльета Лара Эстэйбл (Аргентина) Барбара Гатика (Чили) 2     6-2 3-6 7-6(5)    
1/2 Жюльета Лара Эстэйбл (Аргентина) Чичи Шолл (США) 1     6-4 6-0    
1/2 Барбара Гатика (Чили) 2 Emmanuelle Girard (Франция)     7-5 6-4    
1/4 Чичи Шолл (США) 1 Агата Тимсит     6-3 6-3    
1/4 Жюльета Лара Эстэйбл (Аргентина) Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания)     6-2 6-2    
1/4 Emmanuelle Girard (Франция) Gabriella Mujan     6-3 6-2    
1/4 Барбара Гатика (Чили) 2 Луизе Брунског (Швеция)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Чичи Шолл (США) 1 Funa Kozaki     7-6(4) 6-3    
1/8 Агата Тимсит Доминик Каррегат (Нидерланды) 6     7-5 1-0 Retired   
1/8 Жюльета Лара Эстэйбл (Аргентина) Andre LUKOSIUTE     2-6 6-0 6-1    
1/8 Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания) Ани Вангелова (Болгария) 7     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Gabriella Mujan Rebeca Pereira (Бразилия)     6-4 6-3    
1/8 Emmanuelle Girard (Франция) Mio KOZAKI (Япония) 4     6-0 6-2    
1/8 Луизе Брунског (Швеция) Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания) 8     6-0 7-6(7)    
1/8 Барбара Гатика (Чили) 2 Lara Panfilov     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Чичи Шолл (США) 1 Николь Гадьен (Швейцария)     6-3 6-1    
1/16 Funa Kozaki Gloria Ceschi     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Агата Тимсит Бланка Пуиг Кабальеро (Испания)     6-2 6-0    
1/16 Доминик Каррегат (Нидерланды) 6 Pauline Courcoux     6-0 7-6(4)    
1/16 Жюльета Лара Эстэйбл (Аргентина) Верена Хофер (Италия) 3     5-7 6-4 6-2    
1/16 Andre LUKOSIUTE Heydi DOLDAN     6-2 2-6 7-5    
1/16 Анджела Фита Болуда (Испания) Забина Жлавикович (Венгрия)     6-3 7-5    
1/16 Ани Вангелова (Болгария) 7 Syria LA CERRA     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Gabriella Mujan Габриэла Хорацкова (Чехия) 5     6-1 0-6 6-4    
1/16 Rebeca Pereira (Бразилия) Carola Cavelli     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Emmanuelle Girard (Франция) Aleksandra ZLATAROVA     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Mio KOZAKI (Япония) 4 Daria Solovyeva (Россия)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Ноэлия Буцо Санотти (Испания) 8 Alisa Axyanova     6-3 Retired   
1/16 Луизе Брунског (Швеция) Andrea Agostina FARULLA DI Palma     6-3 0-6 6-2    
1/16 Lara Panfilov Клаудия Франце (Италия)     6-2 6-2    
1/16 Барбара Гатика (Чили) 2 Agustina Chlpac (Аргентина)     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Daria Solovyeva (Россия) 1 Leila EPSTEIN     6-1 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Клаудия Франце (Италия) 2 Лидия Шамарджич     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Alisa Axyanova 3 Elena COVI     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Andrea Agostina FARULLA DI Palma 4 Francesca COVI     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Syria LA CERRA Susan DOLDAN 5     6-4 2-6 [10-8]    
Квалиф. 2 Aleksandra ZLATAROVA Ирене Лавино 6     7-5 7-5    
Квалиф. 2 Carola Cavelli 7 Natalia GARCIA Portero 9     1-6 6-4 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Andre LUKOSIUTE 8 Camilla Diez 10     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Leila EPSTEIN Mariia Antoniuk     7-5 7-6(1)    
Квалиф. 1 Francesca COVI Madalena Peneda     6-2 6-3