Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Antalya (TUR), 2019 год грунт
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 1 Ines Ibbou (Алжир)     6-2 6-4    
1/2 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 1 Дия Евтимова (Болгария) 3     6-3 6-4    
1/2 Ines Ibbou (Алжир) Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария)     7-6(5) 6-2    
1/4 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 1 Daria LAVRICHENKO     6-1 6-3    
1/4 Дия Евтимова (Болгария) 3 Zeynep Sonmez (Турция)     5-7 7-6(6) 6-2    
1/4 Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария) Александра Поспелова (Россия)     7-6(7) 6-4    
1/4 Ines Ibbou (Алжир) Кристина Ене (Румыния) 5     6-2 6-3    
1/8 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 1 Габриэла Михайлова (Болгария)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Daria LAVRICHENKO Eva GARKUSHA     6-1 6-0    
1/8 Дия Евтимова (Болгария) 3 Ilay Yoruk (Турция)     3-6 6-1 7-5    
1/8 Zeynep Sonmez (Турция) Юлия Куликова (Россия)     6-1 6-1    
1/8 Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария) Мелис Сезер (Турция) 8     5-7 6-3 6-0    
1/8 Александра Поспелова (Россия) Sakura Hosogi (Япония)     6-4 6-4    
1/8 Кристина Ене (Румыния) 5 Jenny Duerst     4-6 6-4 6-1    
1/8 Ines Ibbou (Алжир) Даша Иванова (США) 2     7-6(7) 6-3    
1/16 Юлия Куликова (Россия) Дженнифер Луйхам (Индия) 7     6-3 1-6 6-3    
1/16 Мелис Сезер (Турция) 8 Басак Акбас (Турция)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 1 Zeynep Sena SARIOGLAN     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Элеонора Молинаро (Люксембург) 1 Zeynep Sena Sarioglan (Турция)     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Габриэла Михайлова (Болгария) Ekaterina Ovcharenko (Россия)     6-4 3-6 6-1    
1/16 Daria LAVRICHENKO Chiara Merico     6-4 6-1    
1/16 Eva GARKUSHA Я Ки Рен (Китай) 6     6-0 3-6 6-4    
1/16 Дия Евтимова (Болгария) 3 Natalie AUGUSTINOVA     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/16 Ilay Yoruk (Турция) Petra CSABI     6-4 7-6(1)    
1/16 Zeynep Sonmez (Турция) Adelina Baravi (Россия)     6-0 6-4    
1/16 Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария) Selin Ovunc (Турция)     7-6(4) 6-2    
1/16 Александра Поспелова (Россия) Azra Deniz COMLEK (Турция)     6-0 6-0    
1/16 Sakura Hosogi (Япония) Ekaterina Kazionova (Россия) 4     2-6 6-3 3-0 Retired   
1/16 Кристина Ене (Румыния) 5 Sapfo SAKELLARIDI     4-6 6-3 6-2    
1/16 Jenny Duerst Sabrina Rittberger (Германия)     7-6(2) 6-1    
1/16 Ines Ibbou (Алжир) Diana Khodan (Украина)     7-5 2-6 6-3    
1/16 Даша Иванова (США) 2 Victoria Mikhaylova     6-2 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Ines Ibbou (Алжир) 1 Ekaterina CHERKASOVA     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Zeynep Sena SARIOGLAN 2 Liz KELLER     6-0 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Ekaterina Ovcharenko (Россия) 3 Anastasia SYSOEVA     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Diana Khodan (Украина) Doga Turkmen 4     6-4 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Daria LAVRICHENKO 10 Lyuboslava Peruhova 5     6-1 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Eva GARKUSHA 6 Iveta DAPKUTE 9     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Natalie AUGUSTINOVA 12 Денис Паикос (Турция) 7     6-1 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Petra CSABI 11 Магдалена Стоилковска (Македония) 8     2-6 6-4 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Zeynep Sena Sarioglan (Турция) 2 Liz KELLER     6-0 6-3