Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Naples, FL (USA), 2019 год грунт
13.05.2019 - 19.05.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Катерина Стюарт (США) 2 Белинда Вулкок (Австралия) 1     6-4 6-3    
1/2 Белинда Вулкок (Австралия) 1 Kylie COLLINS     6-1 6-4    
1/2 Катерина Стюарт (США) 2 Peyton Stearns (США)     6-2 7-6(3)    
1/4 Белинда Вулкок (Австралия) 1 Мара Шмидт (США)     6-4 6-1    
1/4 Kylie COLLINS Reese BRANTMEIER     6-3 2-6 6-3    
1/4 Peyton Stearns (США) Michaela Bayerlova (Чехия) 7     7-5 6-0    
1/4 Катерина Стюарт (США) 2 Kimmi HANCE     6-0 6-1    
1/8 Reese BRANTMEIER Emiliana Arango (Колумбия) 5     3-6 6-3 7-5    
1/8 Катерина Стюарт (США) 2 Eleana YU     6-2 6-2    
1/8 Белинда Вулкок (Австралия) 1 Victoria Hu     6-3 6-1    
1/8 Мара Шмидт (США) Lea MA     5-4 Retired   
1/8 Kylie COLLINS Нина Стадлер (Швейцария)     4-6 7-5 6-2    
1/8 Michaela Bayerlova (Чехия) 7 Carson TANGUILIG     4-6 7-6(3) 6-1    
1/8 Peyton Stearns (США) Louise Kwong (Канада)     6-1 6-2    
1/8 Kimmi HANCE Hina INOUE     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Белинда Вулкок (Австралия) 1 Rushri Wijesundera (Шри-Ланка)     6-0 6-1    
1/16 Kylie COLLINS Audrey Ann Blakely     6-7(5) 6-4 6-3    
1/16 Peyton Stearns (США) Emma JACKSON     6-1 6-4    
1/16 Катерина Стюарт (США) 2 Мадлейн Кобельт (США)     6-2 6-3    
1/16 Victoria Hu Elaine CHERVINSKY     6-3 3-6 7-5    
1/16 Мара Шмидт (США) Anastasia Reimchen (Германия)     5-7 7-5 6-1    
1/16 Lea MA Monica Robinson (США) 6     6-1 6-2    
1/16 Нина Стадлер (Швейцария) Alycia Parks (США) 3     6-7(5) 6-1 6-2    
1/16 Reese BRANTMEIER Джоэль Кисселл (США)     6-3 6-2    
1/16 Emiliana Arango (Колумбия) 5 Штеффи Каррутерс (Самоа)     6-1 6-1    
1/16 Michaela Bayerlova (Чехия) 7 Ashlyn KRUEGER     7-6(3) 6-4    
1/16 Carson TANGUILIG Amber MCGINNIS     6-4 6-4    
1/16 Louise Kwong (Канада) Саломе Девидзе (Грузия) 4     2-6 6-2 6-4    
1/16 Kimmi HANCE Catherine Leduc (Канада) 8     7-5 6-4    
1/16 Hina INOUE Изабелла Роббиани     3-6 7-5 6-0    
1/16 Eleana YU Safiya Carrington (США)     7-5 6-3    
Квалиф. 2 Louise Kwong (Канада) 1 Payton Andrews     6-3 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Изабелла Роббиани Anna BARANOVSKI 2     3-6 7-5 [10-7]    
Квалиф. 2 Штеффи Каррутерс (Самоа) Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 3     4-6 6-4 [10-4]    
Квалиф. 2 Мара Шмидт (США) 4 Shria ATTURU     6-0 6-2    
Квалиф. 2 Carson TANGUILIG Sonya MACAVEI     7-6(5) 6-1    
Квалиф. 2 Victoria Hu 6 Arijana Korac     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 2 Eleana YU Rachel GAILIS     6-3 6-4    
Квалиф. 2 Hina INOUE Jerricka Boone     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Payton Andrews Розалин Смолл     6-0 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Изабелла Роббиани Jaedan Brown     6-4 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 3 Kendra BUNCH     6-2 7-5    
Квалиф. 1 Штеффи Каррутерс (Самоа) Дагмар Здрубецка     6-4 6-4    
Квалиф. 1 Мара Шмидт (США) 4 Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani COMPANION     6-2 6-0    
Квалиф. 1 Shria ATTURU Jacqueline PAYNE     1-5 Retired   
Квалиф. 1 Carson TANGUILIG Mary Closs (США) 5     6-7(4) 6-4 [11-9]    
Квалиф. 1 Sonya MACAVEI Andrea Duva     6-0 6-1    
Квалиф. 1 Victoria Hu 6 Isabelle KOUZMANOV     5-7 6-1 [10-3]    
Квалиф. 1 Arijana Korac Casey Cummings     6-0 4-6 [10-5]    
Квалиф. 1 Rachel GAILIS Sanyukta Gawande 7     6-3 6-3    
Квалиф. 1 Eleana YU Satomi MOMOSE     7-5 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Hina INOUE Aleksandra Caricic     6-1 6-2    
Квалиф. 1 Jerricka Boone Greta LANGIU     6-1 6-1